BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
8.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
676
Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
90107
Adriana HEREGOVA41:57Z3518SeredSVK 7:37 min/km
45
Adrika ZVOLENSKADNSZ35Vinohrady nad vahomSVK
24148
Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1SVK 5:17 min/km
23124
Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405SVK 5:16 min/km
81137
Alžbeta MARKOVÁ38:02Z15SVK 6:54 min/km
71105
Alžbeta SOPÚCHOVÁ37:13Z502TrnavaSVK 6:46 min/km
46141
Andrea PAJEROVÁ33:13Z4Svätý JurSVK 6:02 min/km
5794
Andrea VETRÁKOVÁ34:50Z8BratislavaSVK 6:20 min/km
5108
Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
102
Anna JAKUBÍKOVÁDNSZ35Sedita teamSVK
3484
Barbora JAVOROVÁ30:43Z2PataSVK 5:35 min/km
97151
Bernadeta KUDELOVÁ51:50Z504Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
813
Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
120
Denis ARPÁŠDNSMMotoklub SeredSVK
34
Denisa CHATRNÚCHOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK
8965
Denisa IVANCIKOVA41:39Z3517GánSVK 7:34 min/km
5843
Denisa KRIVOSUDSKA34:52Z357SintavaSVK 6:20 min/km
90
Denisa ROMANOVADNSZSeredSVK
60144
Dušan JAVOR35:28M34SVK 6:27 min/km
479
Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
74
Dušana SADLOŇOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK
94146
Eva KOSMÁLOVÁ42:30Z20SVK 7:43 min/km
40131
Eva MIKUŠOVÁ WONGREYOVÁ32:01Z355SeredSVK 5:49 min/km
1266
Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
2115
Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3788
Gabriela ORAVCOVÁ31:26Z354SeredSVK 5:42 min/km
28101
Gabriela SMERIGOVÁ29:09Z352Sedita teamSVK 5:18 min/km
84155
Helena BABULICOVÁ38:06Z503SVK 6:55 min/km
3116
Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
27106
Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
7122
Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6SVK 4:26 min/km
19147
Ivan SMERIGA28:08M15LeopoldovSVK 5:06 min/km
1987
Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
2995
Ivona TUCHYŇOVA29:13Z353HlohovecSVK 5:18 min/km
9117
Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
82
Jana BEZECNÁDNSZSeredSVK
73
Jana KARELLOVADNSZHlohovecSVK
91156
Jarmila STRUŽINCOVÁ42:10Z3519SVK 7:40 min/km
31
Jarmila VOSÁHLOVÁDNSZ35Bellova VesSVK
98
Jaroslav PLAŠTIAKDNSM40GIRYA CROSS GYM, SeredSVK
4540
Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
14103
Jozef BESKYDIAR26:53M13Sedita teamSVK 4:53 min/km
5052
Jozef BLAHO34:06M29SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
37
Jozef HRIVŇÁKDNSMVelké ZálužieSVK
26134
Juraj HODÁL29:05M18SVK 5:17 min/km
39145
Juraj KRAJČOVIČ31:49M26SVK 5:47 min/km
66133
Karolína HODÁKOVÁ36:42Z11SVK 6:40 min/km
57
Katarína KAVICKÁDNSZ35SeredSVK
49126
Klaudia BROSMANOVÁ33:46Z501SeredSVK 6:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
fb