BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Webstránka
8.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
meno *
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
krajina
tempo
676Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
90107Adriana HEREGOVA41:57Z3518SeredSVK 7:37 min/km
45Adrika ZVOLENSKADNSZ35Vinohrady nad vahomSVK  
24148Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1 SVK 5:17 min/km
23124Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405 SVK 5:16 min/km
81137Alžbeta MARKOVÁ38:02Z15 SVK 6:54 min/km
71105Alžbeta SOPÚCHOVÁ37:13Z502TrnavaSVK 6:46 min/km
46141Andrea PAJEROVÁ33:13Z4Svätý JurSVK 6:02 min/km
5794Andrea VETRÁKOVÁ34:50Z8BratislavaSVK 6:20 min/km
5108Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
102Anna JAKUBÍKOVÁDNSZ35Sedita teamSVK  
3484Barbora JAVOROVÁ30:43Z2PataSVK 5:35 min/km
97151Bernadeta KUDELOVÁ51:50Z504Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
813Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
120Denis ARPÁŠDNSMMotoklub SeredSVK  
34Denisa CHATRNÚCHOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
8965Denisa IVANCIKOVA41:39Z3517GánSVK 7:34 min/km
5843Denisa KRIVOSUDSKA34:52Z357SintavaSVK 6:20 min/km
90Denisa ROMANOVADNSZSeredSVK  
60144Dušan JAVOR35:28M34 SVK 6:27 min/km
479Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
74Dušana SADLOŇOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
94146Eva KOSMÁLOVÁ42:30Z20 SVK 7:43 min/km
40131Eva MIKUŠOVÁ WONGREYOVÁ32:01Z355SeredSVK 5:49 min/km
1266Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
2115Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3788Gabriela ORAVCOVÁ31:26Z354SeredSVK 5:42 min/km
28101Gabriela SMERIGOVÁ29:09Z352Sedita teamSVK 5:18 min/km
84155Helena BABULICOVÁ38:06Z503 SVK 6:55 min/km
3116Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
27106Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
7122Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6 SVK 4:26 min/km
19147Ivan SMERIGA28:08M15LeopoldovSVK 5:06 min/km
1987Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
2995Ivona TUCHYŇOVA29:13Z353HlohovecSVK 5:18 min/km
9117Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
82Jana BEZECNÁDNSZSeredSVK  
73Jana KARELLOVADNSZHlohovecSVK  
91156Jarmila STRUŽINCOVÁ42:10Z3519 SVK 7:40 min/km
31Jarmila VOSÁHLOVÁDNSZ35Bellova VesSVK  
98Jaroslav PLAŠTIAKDNSM40GIRYA CROSS GYM, SeredSVK  
4540Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
14103Jozef BESKYDIAR26:53M13Sedita teamSVK 4:53 min/km
5052Jozef BLAHO34:06M29SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
37Jozef HRIVŇÁKDNSMVelké ZálužieSVK  
26134Juraj HODÁL29:05M18 SVK 5:17 min/km
39145Juraj KRAJČOVIČ31:49M26 SVK 5:47 min/km
66133Karolína HODÁKOVÁ36:42Z11 SVK 6:40 min/km
57Katarína KAVICKÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
49126Klaudia BROSMANOVÁ33:46Z501SeredSVK 6:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
fb