BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Webstránka
8.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č. *
zdieľať
diplom
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
krajina
tempo
813Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
3116Matej KORYTAR29:33M20 SVK 5:22 min/km
31Jarmila VOSÁHLOVÁDNSZ35Bellova VesSVK  
4132Patrícia MUŽLAYOVÁ32:31Z3ŠintavaSVK 5:54 min/km
6333Lenka DRÁBIKOVÁ36:16Z10SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
34Denisa CHATRNÚCHOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
36Zuzana HLADKÁDNSZHlohovecSVK  
37Jozef HRIVŇÁKDNSMVelké ZálužieSVK  
1838Patrik KURUC27:57M14Krakovany RUNSVK 5:04 min/km
4339Miroslav SZLAMKA32:34M502BK DusloSVK 5:55 min/km
4540Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
7941Kristína RICHNÁKOVÁ37:51Z14ŠúrovceSVK 6:52 min/km
7342Miroslava DEMOVIČOVA37:22Z12SeredSVK 6:47 min/km
5843Denisa KRIVOSUDSKA34:52Z357SintavaSVK 6:20 min/km
9544Renáta ČIMOVÁ43:07Z21SeredSVK 7:50 min/km
45Adrika ZVOLENSKADNSZ35Vinohrady nad vahomSVK  
7246Ľubica KNOBLOCHOVÁ37:17Z3511CerveníkSVK 6:46 min/km
47Mária DRECHSLEROVADNSZ50SeredSVK  
1648Miloš MAŠKOVIČ27:45M501Seredský spolok zimných plavcovSVK 5:02 min/km
8549Lenka HRIVNÁKOVÁ38:07Z3516MC Srdieckovo ?SVK 6:55 min/km
7850Lenka VANČOVÁ37:45Z13MC Srdieckovo ?SVK 6:51 min/km
5052Jozef BLAHO34:06M29SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
5153Viktor BUCHA34:07M30SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
3854Rastislav KOMÍNEK31:48M25ŽlkovceSVK 5:46 min/km
6155Martin PEKÁR36:14M35SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
6256Mária PEKÁROVÁ36:14Z9SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
57Katarína KAVICKÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
3658Matúš JURČO30:55M24HlohovecSVK 5:37 min/km
5659Radoslav MATIŠÍK34:34M408SeredSVK 6:17 min/km
60Stano KANIČÁRDNSMHlohovecSVK  
6461Lenka SOPČÁKOVÁ36:21Z358SeredSVK 6:36 min/km
6462Matej MIKLOŠÍK36:21M36SeredSVK 6:36 min/km
6963Roman PEKARÍK37:10M409Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
8764Maria MAJERCIKOVA38:54Z18BratislavaSVK 7:04 min/km
8965Denisa IVANCIKOVA41:39Z3517GánSVK 7:34 min/km
1266Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
6967Zdenka PEKARÍKOVÁ37:10Z3510Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
68Ľuboš MIKULÁŠEKDNSMHlohovecSVK  
5969Stanislav HUSÁR35:02M33SeredSVK 6:22 min/km
7570Silvia SOBOTOVÁ37:30Z3513Golguz HlohovecSVK 6:49 min/km
71Lucia MAJKOVÁDNSZ35ŠalgockaSVK  
5272Martin MARTINÁK34:07M31SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
73Jana KARELLOVADNSZHlohovecSVK  
74Dušana SADLOŇOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
9875Viera DARIVČAKOVÁ51:51Z505Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
676Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
77Michaela ĎURIŠOVÁDNSZ35Dolná StredaSVK  
1078Rado HERIBAN25:40M9SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
479Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
80Veronika ŠANDOROVÁDNSZGolguz HlohovecSVK  
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
fb