BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Webstránka
8.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub *
krajina
tempo
3116Matej KORYTAR29:33M20 SVK 5:22 min/km
80119Lukáš SOJKA38:00M38 SVK 6:54 min/km
7122Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6 SVK 4:26 min/km
32130Rastislav OLGYAY30:39M21 SVK 5:34 min/km
55132Nikola MERICOVÁ34:31Z7 SVK 6:16 min/km
66133Karolína HODÁKOVÁ36:42Z11 SVK 6:40 min/km
26134Juraj HODÁL29:05M18 SVK 5:17 min/km
81137Alžbeta MARKOVÁ38:02Z15 SVK 6:54 min/km
24148Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1 SVK 5:17 min/km
25149Martin KORMOŠI29:05M17 SVK 5:17 min/km
74158Xenia BAVÚZOVÁ37:29Z3512 SVK 6:48 min/km
53157Oto SUCHÁN34:24M32 SVK 6:15 min/km
84155Helena BABULICOVÁ38:06Z503 SVK 6:55 min/km
91156Jarmila STRUŽINCOVÁ42:10Z3519 SVK 7:40 min/km
86154Zdenka MEŠKOVÁ38:46Z17 SVK 7:03 min/km
96153Miroslava MALOVCOVÁ44:16Z3522 SVK 8:02 min/km
76152Luboš ŠTEFÁR37:30M4010 SVK 6:49 min/km
60144Dušan JAVOR35:28M34 SVK 6:27 min/km
39145Juraj KRAJČOVIČ31:49M26 SVK 5:47 min/km
94146Eva KOSMÁLOVÁ42:30Z20 SVK 7:43 min/km
23124Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405 SVK 5:16 min/km
15160Milan SUCHOŇ27:41M402 SVK 5:02 min/km
161Zinka BEDNÁRIKOVÁDNFZ SVK  
1123Michal ŠEBEŇA20:43M1Atléti VrábleSVK 3:46 min/km
3116Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
31Jarmila VOSÁHLOVÁDNSZ35Bellova VesSVK  
4339Miroslav SZLAMKA32:34M502BK DusloSVK 5:55 min/km
676Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
2115Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
8764Maria MAJERCIKOVA38:54Z18BratislavaSVK 7:04 min/km
5794Andrea VETRÁKOVÁ34:50Z8BratislavaSVK 6:20 min/km
7246Ľubica KNOBLOCHOVÁ37:17Z3511CerveníkSVK 6:46 min/km
13118Tomáš HARŠÁNY26:27M12CK AB SeredSVK 4:48 min/km
77Michaela ĎURIŠOVÁDNSZ35Dolná StredaSVK  
813Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
33125Marián JANČÁR30:39M22Dolná StredaSVK 5:34 min/km
8291Silvia TOTHOVA38:04Z3515GalantaSVK 6:55 min/km
8965Denisa IVANCIKOVA41:39Z3517GánSVK 7:34 min/km
98Jaroslav PLAŠTIAKDNSM40GIRYA CROSS GYM, SeredSVK  
7570Silvia SOBOTOVÁ37:30Z3513Golguz HlohovecSVK 6:49 min/km
80Veronika ŠANDOROVÁDNSZGolguz HlohovecSVK  
73Jana KARELLOVADNSZHlohovecSVK  
36Zuzana HLADKÁDNSZHlohovecSVK  
60Stano KANIČÁRDNSMHlohovecSVK  
3658Matúš JURČO30:55M24HlohovecSVK 5:37 min/km
68Ľuboš MIKULÁŠEKDNSMHlohovecSVK  
2995Ivona TUCHYŇOVA29:13Z353HlohovecSVK 5:18 min/km
97151Bernadeta KUDELOVÁ51:50Z504Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
9875Viera DARIVČAKOVÁ51:51Z505Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
27106Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
fb