CROSS TRIATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Mapa
Séria
Štatistika
Stránka
25.8.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
[1]234
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno *
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
krajina
plávanie
bicykel
beh
18118Adam ŠTULAJTER1:04:52M12Double red teamSVK 17:1819:0428:29
13084Alica MLYNAROVA1:29:57Ž9 SVK 21:5030:5337:12
135113Andrej SUCHA1:34:25V137Naplno Team SVKSVK 25:2630:5937:59
11756Anna KOCKOVA1:26:00Vy4KalokagatiaSVK 18:4926:2940:41
617Anton BLAŠKO1:13:13V27 SVK 16:1223:3833:22
36119Bohuslav ŠVIHRA1:08:41V18 SVK 15:5220:3432:14
76108Boris SCHERER1:15:47M35 SVK 19:5024:1331:42
49169Branislav HYBBEN1:11:08M26 SVK 15:5923:1931:49
8794Braňo PANČÍK1:17:15M38Double red teamSVK 16:5723:2436:53
10710Daniel BROGYANYI1:22:26V2103ntSVK 19:1025:0638:09
1698Dominik PAVLÍČEK1:04:50M10Malinô SkiAlp TeamSVK 13:3520:2930:45
29139Dominik ŽITKO1:07:56J2Ck Dolný KubínSVK 16:2220:0231:31
5723Eduard FEDORCO1:12:57M29 SVK 16:5123:2532:40
93137Eduard WEISS1:18:46M42TEAM SCANIASVK 17:1823:2538:02
7321František FARAGO1:15:11V29Malinô BrdoSVK 15:3822:4336:49
115107František SALENKA1:24:41M50Vodník SVK 16:4728:5339:00
134112Gabriela STOKLASOVÁ1:34:24Ž10ŠK pre RadostSVK 27:0128:5538:28
40102Hubert POLÁK1:09:13V110DRUSUR RužomberokSVK 13:1023:0832:54
1592Igor OTEPKA1:04:50V22MPK Dolný KubínSVK 15:1119:2930:08
111104Izabela RAFANIDESOVÁ1:24:01Vy3CRAZY TEAMSVK 18:0525:0940:46
83106Jakub ROSA1:16:43J5PROefektSVK 17:4420:5937:59
13122Jakub TOMA1:03:51J1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 12:3121:3629:43
652Ján BARTKO1:14:00V119 SVK 16:0623:1734:36
10942Ján CHLEBNIČAN1:22:50V134DetvaSVK 17:2226:4238:45
17Ján DRAHŇÁKDNSMTJ Tatran Krásno nad KysucouSVK
18Ján DRAHŇÁKDNSMTJ Tatran Krásno nad KysucouSVK
10125Jan FURI1:20:11M47 SVK 18:0623:2938:35
10027Ján GUOTH1:20:09V130D&DSVK 19:3723:1737:14
5329Ján HANUS1:11:53M27ŠK CerenanySVK 17:1221:2333:17
5450Ján KAVEC1:12:15V117Maratón klub RajecSVK 14:1922:1135:44
6762Ján KOVÁČ1:14:12M32TEAM SCANIASVK 16:3124:2133:19
3767Ján ĽUPTÁK1:08:57M20 SVK 19:381:08:57
13172Ján MAJERČÍK1:31:40M58 SVK 19:0728:3943:54
77Ján MEČIARDNSV1Born2Sport/TV JOJ Runing TeamSVK
3079Ján MIČÍK1:07:58V24Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 14:4221:3031:45
58117Ján ŠTESKO1:13:04V26ŠK OravamanSVK 17:4621:2233:56
2138Jan ZMRHALA57:30M2Maratón klub RajecSVK 11:5419:3825:57
30Jana HARBACHDNSVy SVK
10233Jana HIRNEROVÁ1:20:17Ž5 SVK 18:4525:2736:05
116115Jozef ŠKRABALA1:25:25V211 SVK 20:3828:3336:13
39125Jozef UHRIN1:09:06M21 SVK 13:3121:1634:18
133Jozef VIČANDNSM SVK
14087Júlia MÜLLEROVÁ1:46:42Vy8 SVK 21:0336:1649:22
2611Juraj BROZ1:07:00V15ZilinaSVK 12:4022:2631:53
2888Juraj NAGY1:07:44V16ŠK pre RadostSVK 15:5022:5628:56
5595Juraj PAPP1:12:41V25ossš PartizánskeSVK 13:3622:1836:46
80Katarína MIKULOVÁDNSVyMPK DKSVK
1298Koloman BODNAR1:29:15M57EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERSSVK 22:3230:1136:31
139181Kristýna HOLLÁ1:40:21Jy3 SVK 21:1029:3349:37
20164Ladislav CSIFARY1:05:18V14FYZIOBEHSVK 12:3320:1732:27
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
[1]234
fb