CROSS TRIATLON
25.8.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinaplávaniebicykelbeh
18118
Adam ŠTULAJTER1:04:52M12Double red teamSVK 17:1819:0428:29
13084
Alica MLYNAROVA1:29:57Ž9SVK 21:5030:5337:12
135113
Andrej SUCHA1:34:25V137Naplno Team SVKSVK 25:2630:5937:59
11756
Anna KOCKOVA1:26:00Vy4KalokagatiaSVK 18:4926:2940:41
617
Anton BLAŠKO1:13:13V27SVK 16:1223:3833:22
36119
Bohuslav ŠVIHRA1:08:41V18SVK 15:5220:3432:14
76108
Boris SCHERER1:15:47M35SVK 19:5024:1331:42
49169
Branislav HYBBEN1:11:08M26SVK 15:5923:1931:49
8794
Braňo PANČÍK1:17:15M38Double red teamSVK 16:5723:2436:53
10710
Daniel BROGYANYI1:22:26V2103ntSVK 19:1025:0638:09
1698
Dominik PAVLÍČEK1:04:50M10Malinô SkiAlp TeamSVK 13:3520:2930:45
29139
Dominik ŽITKO1:07:56J2Ck Dolný KubínSVK 16:2220:0231:31
5723
Eduard FEDORCO1:12:57M29SVK 16:5123:2532:40
93137
Eduard WEISS1:18:46M42TEAM SCANIASVK 17:1823:2538:02
7321
František FARAGO1:15:11V29Malinô BrdoSVK 15:3822:4336:49
115107
František SALENKA1:24:41M50Vodník SVK 16:4728:5339:00
134112
Gabriela STOKLASOVÁ1:34:24Ž10ŠK pre RadostSVK 27:0128:5538:28
40102
Hubert POLÁK1:09:13V110DRUSUR RužomberokSVK 13:1023:0832:54
1592
Igor OTEPKA1:04:50V22MPK Dolný KubínSVK 15:1119:2930:08
111104
Izabela RAFANIDESOVÁ1:24:01Vy3CRAZY TEAMSVK 18:0525:0940:46
83106
Jakub ROSA1:16:43J5PROefektSVK 17:4420:5937:59
13122
Jakub TOMA1:03:51J1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 12:3121:3629:43
652
Ján BARTKO1:14:00V119SVK 16:0623:1734:36
10942
Ján CHLEBNIČAN1:22:50V134DetvaSVK 17:2226:4238:45
17
Ján DRAHŇÁKDNSMTJ Tatran Krásno nad KysucouSVK
18
Ján DRAHŇÁKDNSMTJ Tatran Krásno nad KysucouSVK
10125
Jan FURI1:20:11M47SVK 18:0623:2938:35
10027
Ján GUOTH1:20:09V130D&DSVK 19:3723:1737:14
5329
Ján HANUS1:11:53M27ŠK CerenanySVK 17:1221:2333:17
5450
Ján KAVEC1:12:15V117Maratón klub RajecSVK 14:1922:1135:44
6762
Ján KOVÁČ1:14:12M32TEAM SCANIASVK 16:3124:2133:19
3767
Ján ĽUPTÁK1:08:57M20SVK 19:381:08:57
13172
Ján MAJERČÍK1:31:40M58SVK 19:0728:3943:54
77
Ján MEČIARDNSV1Born2Sport/TV JOJ Runing TeamSVK
3079
Ján MIČÍK1:07:58V24Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 14:4221:3031:45
58117
Ján ŠTESKO1:13:04V26ŠK OravamanSVK 17:4621:2233:56
2138
Jan ZMRHALA57:30M2Maratón klub RajecSVK 11:5419:3825:57
30
Jana HARBACHDNSVySVK
10233
Jana HIRNEROVÁ1:20:17Ž5SVK 18:4525:2736:05
116115
Jozef ŠKRABALA1:25:25V211SVK 20:3828:3336:13
39125
Jozef UHRIN1:09:06M21SVK 13:3121:1634:18
133
Jozef VIČANDNSMSVK
14087
Júlia MÜLLEROVÁ1:46:42Vy8SVK 21:0336:1649:22
2611
Juraj BROZ1:07:00V15ZilinaSVK 12:4022:2631:53
2888
Juraj NAGY1:07:44V16ŠK pre RadostSVK 15:5022:5628:56
5595
Juraj PAPP1:12:41V25ossš PartizánskeSVK 13:3622:1836:46
80
Katarína MIKULOVÁDNSVyMPK DKSVK
1298
Koloman BODNAR1:29:15M57EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERSSVK 22:3230:1136:31
139181
Kristýna HOLLÁ1:40:21Jy3SVK 21:1029:3349:37
20164
Ladislav CSIFARY1:05:18V14FYZIOBEHSVK 12:3320:1732:27
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
fb