CROSS TRIATLON
25.8.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinaplávaniebicykelbeh
3767
Ján ĽUPTÁK1:08:57M20SVK 19:381:08:57
12124
Roman TRTEK1:03:17M8FilistinSVK 18:2819:1525:33
2138
Jan ZMRHALA57:30M2Maratón klub RajecSVK 11:5419:3825:57
1175
Tomáš JURKOVIČ55:55M1KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK 10:0619:3526:14
3129
Matej VALTR59:33V11Sportby.czSVK 11:5620:5726:39
735
Patrik HOLEŠA1:01:30M5Maratón klub RajecSVK 14:3320:0826:48
4180
Tomáš PUKAJ59:59M3Triatlon team Dolný KubínSVK 11:5920:5127:08
2536
Roman HOLLÓŠI1:06:38V23SVK 16:3122:5127:15
2716
Michal DIEŠKA1:07:12M16FilištínSVK 18:0721:4227:22
693
Ľuboslav PALGUTA1:01:10V12Ružomberok v pohybeSVK 13:0020:3827:31
5136
Peter VRSANSKY1:00:26M4Triatlon Team Nereus ZilinaSVK 11:2821:2127:36
1052
Šimon KLIMČÍK1:02:18M7LM training centreSVK 14:3919:4027:58
9131
Ondrej VASKO1:02:11V213athletic PrievidzaSVK 13:2720:4028:03
886
Maroš MÔC1:01:55M6R.T.T.KlubSVK 12:0421:4428:06
18118
Adam ŠTULAJTER1:04:52M12Double red teamSVK 17:1819:0428:29
199
Pavol BREJČÁK1:05:09ŽC1SVK 13:4822:4328:37
2888
Juraj NAGY1:07:44V16ŠK pre RadostSVK 15:5022:5628:56
17100
Lukáš PEKNÝ1:04:52M11Maratón klub RajecSVK 14:4521:0129:05
38173
Milan NIŇAJ1:09:02V19BK Opalisko Závažná PorubaSVK 17:2822:1229:21
3382
Palo MIŠO1:08:30M18Maratón klub RajecSVK 18:2120:4229:25
13122
Jakub TOMA1:03:51J1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 12:3121:3629:43
34132
Michal VECHTER1:08:32M19ŠK Kriván Liptovská OndrašováSVK 16:1522:2929:47
35172
Michal CHOVAN1:08:38V17SVK 16:3522:0529:56
1592
Igor OTEPKA1:04:50V22MPK Dolný KubínSVK 15:1119:2930:08
313
Tomáš BARTKO1:07:58M17ŠK Kriván VažecSVK 17:1020:3530:13
2268
Martin ĽUPTÁK1:06:19M13SVK 16:2919:3630:13
44178
Milan KUCHAR1:10:07V112DRUSUR RužomberokSVK 17:4821:5730:22
11182
Marcel MIKO1:03:14V13TrimikoSVK 13:0619:4430:22
4534
Miroslav HOFER1:10:22M23MPK DKSVK 18:1521:3630:30
2460
Norbert KOMINAK1:06:31M15Intersport LMSVK 15:0620:4030:44
1698
Dominik PAVLÍČEK1:04:50M10Malinô SkiAlp TeamSVK 13:3520:2930:45
2119
Zuzana DUDÁŠOVÁ1:05:30Ž1skialpinista.skSVK 13:3721:0630:46
47168
Milan SLIVKA1:10:41V113TK Žabka CadcaSVK 18:1821:2131:02
6285
Slávka MLYNČEKOVÁ1:13:13Vy1ŠK Copyservis L.MikulášSVK 17:5224:1331:08
1463
Tomas KURAT1:04:06M9KPS Nereus ZilinaSVK 12:0220:4931:14
79170
Martin JANŽO1:16:00M37ŠK pri VinohradochSVK 17:4227:0031:17
4178
Martin MEŇUŠ1:09:16M22Škp Banská BystricaSVK 15:4122:0831:26
5299
Tomas PAVLIK1:11:46V1163NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK 16:5823:2231:26
951
Pavol BAČÍK1:19:09V129ŠK Kriván Liptovská OndrašováSVK 22:2425:1731:27
29139
Dominik ŽITKO1:07:56J2Ck Dolný KubínSVK 16:2220:0231:31
76108
Boris SCHERER1:15:47M35SVK 19:5024:1331:42
3079
Ján MIČÍK1:07:58V24Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 14:4221:3031:45
23110
Peter SLAVKOVSKÝ1:06:30M14motigoSVK 14:1320:3031:47
725
Martina BELLUŠOVÁ1:15:00Ž3ŠK Kriván Liptovská OndrašováSVK 19:4923:2231:47
4620
Michal DURDIAK1:10:32M24CF LMSVK 16:5821:4531:47
96120
Zdenko TICHÝ1:19:18M43SVK 21:5125:3831:48
49169
Branislav HYBBEN1:11:08M26SVK 15:5923:1931:49
2611
Juraj BROZ1:07:00V15ZilinaSVK 12:4022:2631:53
75111
Tomasz SOŚNIERZ1:15:26M34SVK 17:5125:3731:57
5945
Zuzana JANČIOVÁ1:13:07Ž2Moji ludia CernováSVK 18:1222:5232:01
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
fb