Lodenica RUN
1.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
16
František BELOHOREC00:24:44M1Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK3:32 min/km
252
Michal POLAČIK00:26:05M2MaduniceSVK3:43 min/km
350
Juraj PAVLECH00:26:41M3Bernohy.skSVK3:48 min/km
411
Ladislav CALPAŠ00:28:45M4PieštanySVK4:06 min/km
52
Roman BACHRATÝ00:28:58M5ŠK JablonicaSVK4:08 min/km
665
Branislav TUPÝ00:29:01M6SBR PieštanySVK4:08 min/km
738
Miroslav LOIPERSBERGER00:29:09M7VinicnéSVK4:09 min/km
879
Branislav MORAVANSKÝ00:29:50M8VrbovéSVK4:15 min/km
967
Peter URBAN00:29:56M9Moravany nad VáhomSVK4:16 min/km
1074
Michal ZRUBEC00:30:20M10NitraSVK4:20 min/km
1153
Martin POLLÁK00:30:31M11PodolieSVK4:21 min/km
1277
Ján TRNIK00:30:39M12TrnavaSVK4:22 min/km
1376
Jozef SOJKA00:30:40M13ŠpacineSVK4:22 min/km
1418
PATRIK HALMO00:30:52M14ZELENECSVK4:24 min/km
1570
Pavol VARAČKA00:31:09M15DrahovceSVK4:27 min/km
1616
Juraj FARKAŠ00:31:24M16Bernohy.skSVK4:29 min/km
175
Juraj BARTOVIČ00:31:29M17ZelenecSVK4:29 min/km
1840
igor LUKÁČ00:31:44M18Buázni z PopudinSVK4:32 min/km
1934
Michal KUŠNIRIK00:32:28M19PopradSVK4:38 min/km
2043
Daniela MAJERNÍKOVÁ00:32:54Z1Družba PieštanySVK4:42 min/km
2151
Tomáš PIKULÍK00:33:00M20BratislavaSVK4:42 min/km
2263
Matúš ŠULKA00:33:06M21BojnickySVK4:43 min/km
231
Marián ADAMKOVIČ00:33:14M22Banovski behuniSVK4:44 min/km
2431
Marcela KUBISOVA00:33:29Z2BratislavaSVK4:47 min/km
2532
Radoslav KUNIC00:33:47M23Dolný LopašovSVK4:49 min/km
2613
Ondrej ČÁP00:33:49M24PieštanySVK4:49 min/km
2744
Peter MALIŠ00:33:57M25ZvolenSVK4:51 min/km
2881
Sylvia BEHULOVÁ00:34:10Z3Golianovo x - runnersSVK4:52 min/km
299
Juraj BREZNIAK00:34:23M26CabSVK4:54 min/km
3035
Damian LABOŠ00:34:44M27KomiaticeSVK4:57 min/km
3117
Miriam GÁGORIKOVÁ00:34:53Z4OstrovSVK4:59 min/km
3220
Jozef HEREGA00:35:04M28TrnavaSVK5:00 min/km
3325
Pavol KAPUSTÍK00:35:11M29Banská BystricaSVK5:01 min/km
344
Eva BALUŠKOVÁ00:35:21Z5ŠalaSVK5:03 min/km
3524
Silvia KALNICKÁ00:36:09Z6BankaSVK5:09 min/km
3680
Branislav ANDRÁŠI00:36:16M30SVK5:10 min/km
3754
Tomáš PRÍVOZNÍK00:36:24M31TrnavaSVK5:12 min/km
3875
Boris ŽÁK00:36:33M32TrebaticeSVK5:13 min/km
398
Natalia BOJNANSKA00:36:34Z7NitraSVK5:13 min/km
4073
Erika ZEMANOVIČOVÁ00:36:42Z8PartizánskeSVK5:14 min/km
4145
Alexandra MATHIASOVÁ00:37:35Z9PieštanySVK5:22 min/km
4268
Lenka URBANOVÁ00:37:51Z10Moravany nad VáhomSVK5:24 min/km
4378
Roman HUBINSKÝ00:38:52M33SVK5:33 min/km
4415
Jaroslav ČERNÝ00:39:25M34Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK5:37 min/km
4528
Barbora KOČIŠOVÁ00:39:28Z11KosiceSVK5:38 min/km
4647
Petra MOJŽIŠKOVA00:39:34Z12Banovski behuniCZE 5:39 min/km
4733
Daniel KUPEC00:39:44M35Nitrianska BlatnicaSVK5:40 min/km
4866
andrea UHRINOVA00:39:53Z13moravany n/VSVK5:41 min/km
4949
Veronika PACOŇOVÁ00:39:54Z14PieštanySVK5:42 min/km
5060
Peter STARÝ00:40:07M36RohožníkSVK5:43 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)