Lodenica RUN
1.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
7
Martin BÍNOVSKÝDNSMPieštanySVK
10
Jan BRNADNSM3.4.1977SVK
21
Zuzana HERZÁNOVÁDNSZVelké LeváreSVK
22
Jaroslav JELENIKDNSMTemperaMentalSVK
23
Branislav JURÍKDNSMSenicaSVK
19
Katarina HARCSOVADNSZPiestanySVK
27
Alexandra KINČIOVÁDNSZPieštanySVK
36
Matej LACKOVIČDNSMEJN BUCANYSVK
37
Daniela LECKOVADNSZTemperaMentalSVK
39
Silvia LOIPERSBERGEROVÁDNSZVinicnéSVK
42
Marcel MACHÁČDNSMBernohy.skSVK
46
Simona MIKULOVÁDNSZKaMiKadze RunSVK
55
Ján RAKICADNSMAD Mýtne LudanySVK
57
Monika SLÁDKOVÁDNSZOmes Running TeamSVK
58
Viera SLÁDKOVÁDNSZOmes Running TeamSVK
61
Pavol ŠNAJDÁRDNSMPieštanySVK
64
Branislav TUPYDNSMŠBR PieštanySVK
71
Dusan VLNKADNSMTopolcanySVK
72
Pavol ZATKODNSMBratislavaSVK
16
František BELOHOREC00:24:44M1Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK3:32 min/km
252
Michal POLAČIK00:26:05M2MaduniceSVK3:43 min/km
350
Juraj PAVLECH00:26:41M3Bernohy.skSVK3:48 min/km
411
Ladislav CALPAŠ00:28:45M4PieštanySVK4:06 min/km
52
Roman BACHRATÝ00:28:58M5ŠK JablonicaSVK4:08 min/km
665
Branislav TUPÝ00:29:01M6SBR PieštanySVK4:08 min/km
738
Miroslav LOIPERSBERGER00:29:09M7VinicnéSVK4:09 min/km
879
Branislav MORAVANSKÝ00:29:50M8VrbovéSVK4:15 min/km
967
Peter URBAN00:29:56M9Moravany nad VáhomSVK4:16 min/km
1074
Michal ZRUBEC00:30:20M10NitraSVK4:20 min/km
1153
Martin POLLÁK00:30:31M11PodolieSVK4:21 min/km
1277
Ján TRNIK00:30:39M12TrnavaSVK4:22 min/km
1376
Jozef SOJKA00:30:40M13ŠpacineSVK4:22 min/km
1418
PATRIK HALMO00:30:52M14ZELENECSVK4:24 min/km
1570
Pavol VARAČKA00:31:09M15DrahovceSVK4:27 min/km
175
Juraj BARTOVIČ00:31:29M17ZelenecSVK4:29 min/km
1616
Juraj FARKAŠ00:31:24M16Bernohy.skSVK4:29 min/km
1840
igor LUKÁČ00:31:44M18Buázni z PopudinSVK4:32 min/km
1934
Michal KUŠNIRIK00:32:28M19PopradSVK4:38 min/km
2043
Daniela MAJERNÍKOVÁ00:32:54Z1Družba PieštanySVK4:42 min/km
2151
Tomáš PIKULÍK00:33:00M20BratislavaSVK4:42 min/km
2263
Matúš ŠULKA00:33:06M21BojnickySVK4:43 min/km
231
Marián ADAMKOVIČ00:33:14M22Banovski behuniSVK4:44 min/km
2431
Marcela KUBISOVA00:33:29Z2BratislavaSVK4:47 min/km
2532
Radoslav KUNIC00:33:47M23Dolný LopašovSVK4:49 min/km
2613
Ondrej ČÁP00:33:49M24PieštanySVK4:49 min/km
2744
Peter MALIŠ00:33:57M25ZvolenSVK4:51 min/km
2881
Sylvia BEHULOVÁ00:34:10Z3Golianovo x - runnersSVK4:52 min/km
299
Juraj BREZNIAK00:34:23M26CabSVK4:54 min/km
3035
Damian LABOŠ00:34:44M27KomiaticeSVK4:57 min/km
3117
Miriam GÁGORIKOVÁ00:34:53Z4OstrovSVK4:59 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)