Lodenica RUN
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Mapa
Štatistika
Stránka
1.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno *
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
krajina
tempo
27Alexandra KINČIOVÁDNSZPieštanySVK 
4145Alexandra MATHIASOVÁ00:37:35Z9PieštanySVK5:22 min/km
5759Andrea STARÁ00:41:05Z17RohožníkSVK5:52 min/km
4866andrea UHRINOVA00:39:53Z13moravany n/VSVK5:41 min/km
523Andrej BALLO00:40:17M38StraubingGER 5:45 min/km
4528Barbora KOČIŠOVÁ00:39:28Z11KosiceSVK5:38 min/km
5530Blanka KOLENOVÁ00:40:41Z15KBBS Turcianske TepliceSVK5:48 min/km
3875Boris ŽÁK00:36:33M32TrebaticeSVK5:13 min/km
3680Branislav ANDRÁŠI00:36:16M30 SVK5:10 min/km
23Branislav JURÍKDNSMSenicaSVK 
6182Branislav KORL00:44:20M41GENERALI TrencínSVK6:20 min/km
879Branislav MORAVANSKÝ00:29:50M8VrbovéSVK4:15 min/km
64Branislav TUPYDNSMŠBR PieštanySVK 
665Branislav TUPÝ00:29:01M6SBR PieštanySVK4:08 min/km
3035Damian LABOŠ00:34:44M27KomiaticeSVK4:57 min/km
6214Dana ČERNÁ00:44:20Z21Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK6:20 min/km
4733Daniel KUPEC00:39:44M35Nitrianska BlatnicaSVK5:40 min/km
6383Daniela BUCKOVÁ00:45:24Z22 SVK6:29 min/km
37Daniela LECKOVADNSZTemperaMentalSVK 
2043Daniela MAJERNÍKOVÁ00:32:54Z1Družba PieštanySVK4:42 min/km
71Dusan VLNKADNSMTopolcanySVK 
4073Erika ZEMANOVIČOVÁ00:36:42Z8PartizánskeSVK5:14 min/km
344Eva BALUŠKOVÁ00:35:21Z5ŠalaSVK5:03 min/km
6469Eva VAJSOVÁ00:49:15Z23BratislavaSVK7:02 min/km
16František BELOHOREC00:24:44M1Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK3:32 min/km
1840igor LUKÁČ00:31:44M18Buázni z PopudinSVK4:32 min/km
10Jan BRNADNSM3.4.1977SVK 
55Ján RAKICADNSMAD Mýtne LudanySVK 
1277Ján TRNIK00:30:39M12TrnavaSVK4:22 min/km
6062Janka ŠUCHOVÁ00:43:17Z20MartinSVK6:11 min/km
4415Jaroslav ČERNÝ00:39:25M34Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK5:37 min/km
22Jaroslav JELENIKDNSMTemperaMentalSVK 
3220Jozef HEREGA00:35:04M28TrnavaSVK5:00 min/km
1376Jozef SOJKA00:30:40M13ŠpacineSVK4:22 min/km
175Juraj BARTOVIČ00:31:29M17ZelenecSVK4:29 min/km
299Juraj BREZNIAK00:34:23M26CabSVK4:54 min/km
1616Juraj FARKAŠ00:31:24M16Bernohy.skSVK4:29 min/km
350Juraj PAVLECH00:26:41M3Bernohy.skSVK3:48 min/km
19Katarina HARCSOVADNSZPiestanySVK 
5841Klára MACKOVÁ00:41:51Z18BankaSVK5:58 min/km
411Ladislav CALPAŠ00:28:45M4PieštanySVK4:06 min/km
4268Lenka URBANOVÁ00:37:51Z10Moravany nad VáhomSVK5:24 min/km
42Marcel MACHÁČDNSMBernohy.skSVK 
2431Marcela KUBISOVA00:33:29Z2BratislavaSVK4:47 min/km
231Marián ADAMKOVIČ00:33:14M22Banovski behuniSVK4:44 min/km
7Martin BÍNOVSKÝDNSMPieštanySVK 
1153Martin POLLÁK00:30:31M11PodolieSVK4:21 min/km
36Matej LACKOVIČDNSMEJN BUCANYSVK 
2263Matúš ŠULKA00:33:06M21BojnickySVK4:43 min/km
1934Michal KUŠNIRIK00:32:28M19PopradSVK4:38 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2