Lodenica RUN
1.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
231
Marián ADAMKOVIČ00:33:14M22Banovski behuniSVK4:44 min/km
52
Roman BACHRATÝ00:28:58M5ŠK JablonicaSVK4:08 min/km
523
Andrej BALLO00:40:17M38StraubingGER 5:45 min/km
344
Eva BALUŠKOVÁ00:35:21Z5ŠalaSVK5:03 min/km
175
Juraj BARTOVIČ00:31:29M17ZelenecSVK4:29 min/km
16
František BELOHOREC00:24:44M1Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK3:32 min/km
7
Martin BÍNOVSKÝDNSMPieštanySVK
398
Natalia BOJNANSKA00:36:34Z7NitraSVK5:13 min/km
299
Juraj BREZNIAK00:34:23M26CabSVK4:54 min/km
10
Jan BRNADNSM3.4.1977SVK
411
Ladislav CALPAŠ00:28:45M4PieštanySVK4:06 min/km
5612
Žaneta ČANIGOVÁ00:41:01Z16PieštanySVK5:51 min/km
2613
Ondrej ČÁP00:33:49M24PieštanySVK4:49 min/km
6214
Dana ČERNÁ00:44:20Z21Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK6:20 min/km
4415
Jaroslav ČERNÝ00:39:25M34Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK5:37 min/km
1616
Juraj FARKAŠ00:31:24M16Bernohy.skSVK4:29 min/km
3117
Miriam GÁGORIKOVÁ00:34:53Z4OstrovSVK4:59 min/km
1418
PATRIK HALMO00:30:52M14ZELENECSVK4:24 min/km
19
Katarina HARCSOVADNSZPiestanySVK
3220
Jozef HEREGA00:35:04M28TrnavaSVK5:00 min/km
21
Zuzana HERZÁNOVÁDNSZVelké LeváreSVK
22
Jaroslav JELENIKDNSMTemperaMentalSVK
23
Branislav JURÍKDNSMSenicaSVK
3524
Silvia KALNICKÁ00:36:09Z6BankaSVK5:09 min/km
3325
Pavol KAPUSTÍK00:35:11M29Banská BystricaSVK5:01 min/km
5126
Patrik KERN00:40:08M37ChtelnicaSVK5:44 min/km
27
Alexandra KINČIOVÁDNSZPieštanySVK
4528
Barbora KOČIŠOVÁ00:39:28Z11KosiceSVK5:38 min/km
5429
Milan KOLENO00:40:27M40ŠK Dynamo DiviakySVK5:46 min/km
5530
Blanka KOLENOVÁ00:40:41Z15KBBS Turcianske TepliceSVK5:48 min/km
2431
Marcela KUBISOVA00:33:29Z2BratislavaSVK4:47 min/km
2532
Radoslav KUNIC00:33:47M23Dolný LopašovSVK4:49 min/km
4733
Daniel KUPEC00:39:44M35Nitrianska BlatnicaSVK5:40 min/km
1934
Michal KUŠNIRIK00:32:28M19PopradSVK4:38 min/km
3035
Damian LABOŠ00:34:44M27KomiaticeSVK4:57 min/km
36
Matej LACKOVIČDNSMEJN BUCANYSVK
37
Daniela LECKOVADNSZTemperaMentalSVK
738
Miroslav LOIPERSBERGER00:29:09M7VinicnéSVK4:09 min/km
39
Silvia LOIPERSBERGEROVÁDNSZVinicnéSVK
1840
igor LUKÁČ00:31:44M18Buázni z PopudinSVK4:32 min/km
5841
Klára MACKOVÁ00:41:51Z18BankaSVK5:58 min/km
42
Marcel MACHÁČDNSMBernohy.skSVK
2043
Daniela MAJERNÍKOVÁ00:32:54Z1Družba PieštanySVK4:42 min/km
2744
Peter MALIŠ00:33:57M25ZvolenSVK4:51 min/km
4145
Alexandra MATHIASOVÁ00:37:35Z9PieštanySVK5:22 min/km
46
Simona MIKULOVÁDNSZKaMiKadze RunSVK
4647
Petra MOJŽIŠKOVA00:39:34Z12Banovski behuniCZE 5:39 min/km
5948
Zuzana NEUMAIR00:42:33Z19PieštanySVK6:04 min/km
4949
Veronika PACOŇOVÁ00:39:54Z14PieštanySVK5:42 min/km
350
Juraj PAVLECH00:26:41M3Bernohy.skSVK3:48 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)