Lodenica RUN
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Mapa
Štatistika
Stránka
1.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub *
krajina
tempo
3680Branislav ANDRÁŠI00:36:16M30 SVK5:10 min/km
6383Daniela BUCKOVÁ00:45:24Z22 SVK6:29 min/km
4378Roman HUBINSKÝ00:38:52M33 SVK5:33 min/km
10Jan BRNADNSM3.4.1977SVK 
55Ján RAKICADNSMAD Mýtne LudanySVK 
6214Dana ČERNÁ00:44:20Z21Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK6:20 min/km
4415Jaroslav ČERNÝ00:39:25M34Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK5:37 min/km
3524Silvia KALNICKÁ00:36:09Z6BankaSVK5:09 min/km
5841Klára MACKOVÁ00:41:51Z18BankaSVK5:58 min/km
4647Petra MOJŽIŠKOVA00:39:34Z12Banovski behuniCZE 5:39 min/km
231Marián ADAMKOVIČ00:33:14M22Banovski behuniSVK4:44 min/km
3325Pavol KAPUSTÍK00:35:11M29Banská BystricaSVK5:01 min/km
16František BELOHOREC00:24:44M1Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK3:32 min/km
1616Juraj FARKAŠ00:31:24M16Bernohy.skSVK4:29 min/km
350Juraj PAVLECH00:26:41M3Bernohy.skSVK3:48 min/km
42Marcel MACHÁČDNSMBernohy.skSVK 
2263Matúš ŠULKA00:33:06M21BojnickySVK4:43 min/km
6469Eva VAJSOVÁ00:49:15Z23BratislavaSVK7:02 min/km
72Pavol ZATKODNSMBratislavaSVK 
2151Tomáš PIKULÍK00:33:00M20BratislavaSVK4:42 min/km
2431Marcela KUBISOVA00:33:29Z2BratislavaSVK4:47 min/km
1840igor LUKÁČ00:31:44M18Buázni z PopudinSVK4:32 min/km
299Juraj BREZNIAK00:34:23M26CabSVK4:54 min/km
5126Patrik KERN00:40:08M37ChtelnicaSVK5:44 min/km
2532Radoslav KUNIC00:33:47M23Dolný LopašovSVK4:49 min/km
1570Pavol VARAČKA00:31:09M15DrahovceSVK4:27 min/km
2043Daniela MAJERNÍKOVÁ00:32:54Z1Družba PieštanySVK4:42 min/km
36Matej LACKOVIČDNSMEJN BUCANYSVK 
6182Branislav KORL00:44:20M41GENERALI TrencínSVK6:20 min/km
2881Sylvia BEHULOVÁ00:34:10Z3Golianovo x - runnersSVK4:52 min/km
46Simona MIKULOVÁDNSZKaMiKadze RunSVK 
5530Blanka KOLENOVÁ00:40:41Z15KBBS Turcianske TepliceSVK5:48 min/km
3035Damian LABOŠ00:34:44M27KomiaticeSVK4:57 min/km
4528Barbora KOČIŠOVÁ00:39:28Z11KosiceSVK5:38 min/km
5356Vladislav RUSINKO00:40:20M39KošiceSVK5:45 min/km
252Michal POLAČIK00:26:05M2MaduniceSVK3:43 min/km
6062Janka ŠUCHOVÁ00:43:17Z20MartinSVK6:11 min/km
4866andrea UHRINOVA00:39:53Z13moravany n/VSVK5:41 min/km
967Peter URBAN00:29:56M9Moravany nad VáhomSVK4:16 min/km
4268Lenka URBANOVÁ00:37:51Z10Moravany nad VáhomSVK5:24 min/km
398Natalia BOJNANSKA00:36:34Z7NitraSVK5:13 min/km
1074Michal ZRUBEC00:30:20M10NitraSVK4:20 min/km
4733Daniel KUPEC00:39:44M35Nitrianska BlatnicaSVK5:40 min/km
57Monika SLÁDKOVÁDNSZOmes Running TeamSVK 
58Viera SLÁDKOVÁDNSZOmes Running TeamSVK 
3117Miriam GÁGORIKOVÁ00:34:53Z4OstrovSVK4:59 min/km
4073Erika ZEMANOVIČOVÁ00:36:42Z8PartizánskeSVK5:14 min/km
19Katarina HARCSOVADNSZPiestanySVK 
27Alexandra KINČIOVÁDNSZPieštanySVK 
411Ladislav CALPAŠ00:28:45M4PieštanySVK4:06 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2