Kúpelný duatlon
30.9.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubbeh 1T1bicykelT2beh 2
11
Ondrej KUBOOndrej KUBO
#1 M
00:59:3200:59:321M13NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:16:2800:00:2100:33:4100:00:2900:08:31
22
Dávid ŽIGODávid ŽIGO
#2 M
01:02:5701:02:572M2PROefekt team Bratislava00:16:2900:00:2500:36:2400:00:2600:09:12
83
Aurel BARTOAurel BARTO
#3 D
01:05:5001:05:501D1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:17:0900:00:3000:38:3000:00:2600:09:13
184
Miroslav OZORÁKMiroslav OZORÁK
#4 V1
01:09:5901:09:593V13TK Nové Zámky00:18:1900:00:3200:40:5500:00:2800:09:43
55
Lukáš CINTULALukáš CINTULA
#5 M
01:03:4601:03:465M53NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:17:2000:00:2300:36:0400:00:2400:09:33
6
Martin KOVALANČÍKMartin KOVALANČÍK
#6 M
DNSDNSMTRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
127
Milan CELERINMilan CELERIN
#7 V2
01:07:0601:07:061V21T.A.T. Martin00:18:5500:00:2700:37:0400:00:3000:10:07
178
Kristína NÉČ LAPINOVÁKristína NÉČ LAPINOVÁ
#8 Ž
01:08:5701:08:571Ž100:18:1800:00:3500:39:3200:00:3900:09:51
2112
Peter AMBRUSPeter AMBRUS
#12 M
01:11:2101:11:2114M1400:17:4200:00:3900:42:3300:00:2500:09:59
3816
Erik BALÁŽErik BALÁŽ
#16 M
01:20:1301:20:1319M193NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:21:0800:00:4600:46:5000:00:3800:10:49
1617
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#17 V1
01:08:4001:08:402V12TDMK Krompachy00:18:2000:00:4000:39:1800:00:3000:09:50
3319
Tobiáš BARČÍKTobiáš BARČÍK
#19 D
01:17:1501:17:154D43NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:20:0900:00:4800:45:1700:00:4800:10:11
21
Michaela BENOVAMichaela BENOVA
#21 Ž
DNSDNSŽ
2922
Branislav BÍROBranislav BÍRO
#22 V1
01:14:5101:14:516V1600:19:3100:00:4600:43:1200:00:3600:10:45
3524
Radovan BOBRÍKRadovan BOBRÍK
#24 V1
01:17:4801:17:488V183NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:22:2500:00:4200:42:3100:00:4100:11:27
3629
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁVeronika ČELLÁROVÁ
#29 Dy
01:18:3301:18:332Dy2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:21:1500:00:2900:45:2600:00:3000:10:51
5430
Peter ČERYPeter ČERY
#30 V2
01:52:1701:52:175V253atletik Prievidza00:29:3800:01:3901:02:1100:01:2700:17:20
31
Jozef DANIHELJozef DANIHEL
#31 M
DNSDNSM3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
4035
Roman DURISRoman DURIS
#35 M
01:20:4201:20:4220M203NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:20:5900:00:4900:47:1700:00:3700:10:57
4336
Tomáš FIGURATomáš FIGURA
#36 M
01:22:5201:22:5222M223NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:21:0600:00:3000:48:3600:00:3100:12:06
40
Branislav GRMANBranislav GRMAN
#40 V1
DNSDNSV1Chlpaté gazely
4643
Zuzana HARČARIKOVÁZuzana HARČARIKOVÁ
#43 Ž
01:29:3301:29:334Ž4TRIAX Bratislava00:22:2500:00:4500:52:3600:00:4500:13:00
1350
Jakub KOSIBAJakub KOSIBA
#50 M
01:07:0901:07:0910M1000:18:0600:00:3000:38:3300:00:2500:09:34
2852
Drahomir KOUDELKADrahomir KOUDELKA
#52 V1
01:14:1501:14:155V1500:20:4300:00:5900:41:3400:00:5400:10:04
353
Tomáš TOLKUNOVTomáš TOLKUNOV
#53 M
01:03:1101:03:113M3TRIAX Bratislava00:17:1100:00:2500:36:0900:00:2600:08:59
2756
Dušan MICHALECDušan MICHALEC
#56 V1
01:14:0001:14:004V14Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:20:3600:00:3200:41:1400:00:3600:11:00
57
Tibor MIERKATibor MIERKA
#57 M
DNSDNSM
61
Oliver OLEJNÍKOliver OLEJNÍK
#61 J
DNSDNSJTRI Tatry Triathlon Team
1062
Michal ONDREJMichal ONDREJ
#62 M
01:06:5201:06:528M8CNS Academy00:18:4900:00:2500:37:0800:00:3100:09:57
3963
Peter OPOLDIKPeter OPOLDIK
#63 V1
01:20:2601:20:2610V11000:21:0900:00:4600:46:4400:00:3900:11:06
64
Matúš PAVLOVIČMatúš PAVLOVIČ
#64 M
DQDQM00:18:1800:00:3700:39:2000:00:3200:09:33
766
Juraj POLÁKJuraj POLÁK
#66 M
01:05:4701:05:476M63NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:17:0800:00:2200:38:5300:00:2700:08:55
2070
Michal RÁCHELAMichal RÁCHELA
#70 M
01:10:5101:10:5113M133NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:19:4700:00:3400:39:3000:00:3900:10:19
5371
Ján REPÁKJán REPÁK
#71 M
01:44:1001:44:1027M2700:27:1400:01:3600:57:3900:01:1900:16:20
1173
Daniel ROSINSKÝDaniel ROSINSKÝ
#73 M
01:06:5601:06:569M900:18:5700:00:5000:36:4200:00:3400:09:51
74
Martin SITARČÍKMartin SITARČÍK
#74 M
DNSDNSMMestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
3275
Matúš SOMRMatúš SOMR
#75 M
01:16:1401:16:1418M1800:20:1000:01:1800:41:5100:01:2000:11:33
2479
Diana TEŠOVIČOVÁDiana TEŠOVIČOVÁ
#79 Ž
01:12:5401:12:542Ž200:19:0400:00:3300:42:4500:00:3700:09:53
683
Zdeno KOLEDAZdeno KOLEDA
#83 V1
01:04:4301:04:431V11ŠKP Žilina00:17:5700:00:3500:36:0600:00:3200:09:31
4984
Dag ULEHLADag ULEHLA
#84 V2
01:31:4501:31:454V243NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:25:0900:00:3600:52:2200:00:4900:12:47
85
Roman VACHRoman VACH
#85 V1
DNSDNSV1Fenix3Club
1586
Igor VALKOIgor VALKO
#86 M
01:08:2101:08:2112M12Run for Fun - Triathlon00:18:1700:00:2300:39:2800:00:2400:09:47
1988
Ondrej VASKOOndrej VASKO
#88 V2
01:10:2701:10:272V223atletik Prievidza00:18:5600:00:3600:39:2900:00:4200:10:42
2289
Matúš VICENMatúš VICEN
#89 D
01:11:3401:11:342D23NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:17:5100:00:2500:42:4900:00:2900:09:58
4590
Andrea WALTEROVÁAndrea WALTEROVÁ
#90 Vy
01:25:4001:25:401Vy13NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:23:2700:00:4800:48:2400:00:4000:12:19
2591
Lukáš ZÁMEČNÍKLukáš ZÁMEČNÍK
#91 M
01:13:2301:13:2315M153NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:18:4900:00:2600:41:2000:00:3100:12:16
5192
Martin ŽIŠKAMartin ŽIŠKA
#92 M
01:38:0401:38:0426M2600:24:0600:00:4200:59:2600:00:4700:13:01
5098
Michal HOLÁKMichal HOLÁK
#98 M
01:36:0701:36:0725M2500:26:0100:01:1400:54:0800:00:5400:13:48
42103
Peter MARENDIAKPeter MARENDIAK
#103 M
01:21:5701:21:5721M2100:22:1100:00:4200:46:5100:00:3700:11:34
37113
Tomáš PAVLÍKTomáš PAVLÍK
#113 V1
01:18:5601:18:569V193NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:21:1800:00:4000:45:0000:00:5000:11:06
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
fb