Kúpelný duatlon
30.9.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubbeh 1T1bicykelT2beh 2
1147
Dmitry SPORYSHEVDmitry SPORYSHEV
#147 Žindj A
00:13:2000:13:201Žindj A100:04:0100:00:2200:06:3600:00:2000:01:59
2123
Michal PEŠKOMichal PEŠKO
#123 Žindj A
00:13:5700:13:572Žindj A2TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice00:04:0200:00:2400:07:0400:00:2200:02:02
3121
Richard FOTULRichard FOTUL
#121 Žindj A
00:14:1400:14:143Žindj A3TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice00:04:0400:00:2600:07:1800:00:2100:02:02
454
Simona LAKTIŠOVÁSimona LAKTIŠOVÁ
#54 Žiyndj A
00:14:1700:14:171Žiyndj A1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:04:1800:00:2400:07:0500:00:2400:02:05
5122
Alexandra FOTULOVÁAlexandra FOTULOVÁ
#122 Žiyndj A
00:14:1900:14:192Žiyndj A2TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice00:04:1800:00:2500:07:0800:00:2100:02:05
668
Viviana POPOVIČOVÁViviana POPOVIČOVÁ
#68 Žiyndj A
00:14:2500:14:253Žiyndj A3TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice00:04:1800:00:2500:07:0900:00:2300:02:08
7149
Žaneta GAJDOŠOVÁŽaneta GAJDOŠOVÁ
#149 Žiyndj A
00:14:3700:14:374Žiyndj A4ŠK ATÓM Levice00:04:2200:00:2500:07:0300:00:2200:02:23
833
Matej DROBNÝMatej DROBNÝ
#33 Žindj A
00:15:0700:15:074Žindj A43NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:04:2300:00:2800:07:2900:00:2300:02:22
9102
Sofia KALLOVÁSofia KALLOVÁ
#102 Žiyndj A
00:15:3400:15:345Žiyndj A5motigo00:04:4000:00:3100:07:3300:00:2600:02:21
1059
Richard MIKUŠKARichard MIKUŠKA
#59 Žindj A
00:15:4500:15:455Žindj A5ŠK ATÓM Levice00:04:4900:00:2900:07:2500:00:2500:02:35
1158
Maxim MIHAĽOVMaxim MIHAĽOV
#58 Žindj A
00:15:4500:15:456Žindj A6Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:04:4000:00:3000:07:5000:00:2900:02:14
12152
Filip FERIANCFilip FERIANC
#152 Žindj A
00:15:5600:15:567Žindj A700:04:5900:00:3000:07:3600:00:2400:02:25
1346
Lucia HUDOKOVÁLucia HUDOKOVÁ
#46 Žiyndj A
00:16:1600:16:166Žiyndj A600:04:4300:00:4500:07:1300:00:4300:02:50
14141
Ema KOLENIKOVÁEma KOLENIKOVÁ
#141 Žiyndj A
00:16:5100:16:517Žiyndj A7ŠTK Pezinok00:04:5300:00:2900:08:3200:00:2900:02:25
15106
Tatiana PORUBSKÁTatiana PORUBSKÁ
#106 Žiyndj A
00:17:0300:17:038Žiyndj A8ŠK ATÓM Levice00:04:5800:00:3100:08:2200:00:2900:02:40
16105
Romana MOZOLOVARomana MOZOLOVA
#105 Žiyndj A
00:17:2100:17:219Žiyndj A9Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:05:0100:00:3000:08:4800:00:3000:02:30
17144
Natália VITKOVÁNatália VITKOVÁ
#144 Žiyndj A
00:17:5400:17:5410Žiyndj A10ŠTK Pezinok00:04:5200:00:3300:09:3200:00:2800:02:27
18143
Nina NOGOVÁNina NOGOVÁ
#143 Žiyndj A
00:17:5900:17:5911Žiyndj A11ŠTK Pezinok00:05:0300:00:2900:09:2400:00:3000:02:31
1997
Lara CESNEKOVÁLara CESNEKOVÁ
#97 Žiyndj A
00:18:1400:18:1412Žiyndj A12motigo00:05:2700:00:3700:08:5300:00:2900:02:46
20114
Tomáš PAVLÍKTomáš PAVLÍK
#114 Žindj A
00:18:2200:18:228Žindj A83NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:05:2100:00:4000:09:0400:00:3000:02:45
21100
Dominika KÁCLOVÁDominika KÁCLOVÁ
#100 Žiyndj A
00:18:4800:18:4813Žiyndj A13motigo00:05:2300:00:3400:09:2900:00:3100:02:49
32
Eliška DRAHOVSKÁEliška DRAHOVSKÁ
#32 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj AŠBR Pieštany
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
fb