Kúpelný duatlon
30.9.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubbeh 1T1bicykelT2beh 2
151
Alexander KOSTOLANIAlexander KOSTOLANI
#51 Žindj B
00:07:4300:07:431Žindj B1Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:02:0200:00:2900:03:5100:00:2300:00:57
2110
Marwan TAHAMarwan TAHA
#110 Žindj B
00:07:4400:07:442Žindj B2motigo00:02:0700:00:2800:03:5100:00:2200:00:54
348
Hugo KAŠIARHugo KAŠIAR
#48 Žindj B
00:07:5400:07:543Žindj B3ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:0100:00:2800:03:5700:00:2500:01:01
478
Oliver TEŠOVIČOliver TEŠOVIČ
#78 Žindj B
00:08:0400:08:044Žindj B43NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:0500:00:3000:03:5300:00:2500:01:10
576
Lucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVALucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVA
#76 Žiyndj B
00:08:1100:08:111Žiyndj B1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:1300:00:2700:04:0600:00:2000:01:02
6150
Nela BALUCHOVÁNela BALUCHOVÁ
#150 Žiyndj B
00:08:1100:08:112Žiyndj B200:02:1300:00:2700:04:0800:00:2300:00:57
769
Boris KOLLÁRBoris KOLLÁR
#69 Žindj B
00:08:3000:08:305Žindj B53NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:1400:00:3700:04:1900:00:2200:00:56
8108
Eliška REBIDÁŠOVÁEliška REBIDÁŠOVÁ
#108 Žiyndj B
00:08:3200:08:323Žiyndj B3Aquapark triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:02:0600:00:3100:04:2800:00:2600:00:58
945
Andrej HRIČINAAndrej HRIČINA
#45 Žindj B
00:08:3400:08:346Žindj B6ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:1100:00:3200:04:1800:00:2800:01:03
1039
Veronika GABRIELOVÁVeronika GABRIELOVÁ
#39 Žiyndj B
00:08:4300:08:434Žiyndj B400:02:1500:00:3400:04:2000:00:2300:01:09
11125
Jakub JENDEKJakub JENDEK
#125 Žindj B
00:08:4300:08:437Žindj B7Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:02:0800:00:3300:08:43
12101
Ella KALLOVÁElla KALLOVÁ
#101 Žiyndj B
00:08:4300:08:435Žiyndj B5motigo00:02:2700:00:3000:04:1700:00:2600:01:01
1396
Šimon CESNEKŠimon CESNEK
#96 Žindj B
00:08:4400:08:448Žindj B8motigo00:02:1300:00:3500:04:1800:00:2800:01:07
1437
Matej FIRÁKMatej FIRÁK
#37 Žindj B
00:08:4800:08:489Žindj B9Aquapark triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:02:2600:00:2900:04:1300:00:2800:01:11
15136
Karolína ČÍKOVÁKarolína ČÍKOVÁ
#136 Žiyndj B
00:08:4800:08:486Žiyndj B6ŠTK Pezinok00:02:1400:00:3400:04:2800:00:2400:01:07
1693
Norbert ADAMČANorbert ADAMČA
#93 Žindj B
00:08:4900:08:4910Žindj B10motigo00:02:3400:00:3700:03:5300:00:2900:01:13
1780
Laura TOMKOVÁLaura TOMKOVÁ
#80 Žiyndj B
00:08:5000:08:507Žiyndj B7ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:2600:00:3400:04:1100:00:2400:01:13
1827
Laura BÚZEKOVÁLaura BÚZEKOVÁ
#27 Žiyndj B
00:09:3600:09:368Žiyndj B83NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:2900:00:3400:04:5000:00:2800:01:13
19126
Zuzana PAVLÍKOVÁZuzana PAVLÍKOVÁ
#126 Žiyndj B
00:10:4600:10:469Žiyndj B93NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:3700:00:3800:05:4400:00:2600:01:20
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
fb