Branovský duatlon
22.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinabeh1T1bicykelT2beh2
115
Dávid ŽIGO00:59:50M1PROefekt team BratislavaSVK 00:17:1100:00:1000:32:5100:00:1500:09:20
24
Aurel BARTO01:00:48D1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:17:4900:00:2000:33:3100:00:1400:08:52
325
Ján HOLIGA01:01:18V11Klub bežeckého lyžovania ŠKP MartinSVK 00:17:5000:00:2100:33:3100:00:1100:09:24
421
Peter MIKOLÁŠ01:01:26M2Plavecký klub SPK BratislavaSVK 00:17:4900:00:1500:33:3500:00:1200:09:34
719
Michal ONDREJ01:02:53M4CNS AcademySVK 00:18:5100:00:1700:33:3700:00:1500:09:52
818
Igor VALKO01:03:05M5Run For Fun - TriathlonSVK 00:18:4900:00:1200:33:4500:00:1100:10:06
616
Martin KOVALANČÍK01:02:36M3TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:18:2000:00:2000:34:0800:00:1300:09:33
920
Daniel ROSINSKÝ01:04:07M6SVK 00:18:5800:00:2700:34:1000:00:1800:10:12
523
Gregor FOTUL01:02:23V12TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:18:2000:00:1500:34:1200:00:1200:09:23
102
Lukáš OČIPA01:04:17D2SVK 00:18:5100:00:2800:34:1700:00:2000:10:19
1232
Ondrej VASKO01:05:11V213atletik PrievidzaSVK 00:19:4300:00:2300:34:1800:00:2500:10:21
1340
Ivana KURIAČKOVÁ01:05:11Ž1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:19:3500:00:1600:34:2900:00:1200:10:36
1533
Igor OTEPKA01:08:12V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 00:21:2300:00:4500:34:3400:00:4300:10:46
1127
Ladislav BALUCH01:04:37V13TDMK KrompachySVK 00:18:5100:00:3700:34:3800:00:2000:10:09
148
Nora JENČUŠOVÁ01:07:36Dy1ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK 00:20:2300:00:1400:36:0200:00:1400:10:42
236
Martin BENKA01:13:54D4ŠBR PieštanySVK 00:22:2500:00:1400:38:1100:00:0900:12:53
2442
Ľubica ADAMKOVIČOVÁ01:16:11Ž4SVK 00:23:1400:00:4000:38:3200:00:5300:12:49
2731
Gabriel SUCHÝ01:19:49V24ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:25:5700:00:2900:38:3300:00:4300:14:04
173
Matej MACHÁČEK01:10:22D3Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 00:20:2300:00:2100:38:3400:00:1800:10:45
1611
Lukáš PURGAT01:10:16J1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:21:0100:00:1200:38:3500:00:1200:10:14
1930
František BERNÁTH01:12:44V23TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:21:4600:00:2600:38:3600:00:1600:11:39
219
Lea BRNČALOVÁ01:13:48Dy3TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:23:1500:00:2100:38:4600:00:1500:11:09
2010
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ01:12:56Dy2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:21:2300:00:1700:39:1300:00:1800:11:44
2236
Veronika MARŠÍKOVÁ01:13:49Ž3SVK 00:22:2300:00:2900:39:3300:00:1900:11:03
1839
Jana MOZOLANIOVÁ01:12:01Ž2Run For Fun - TriathlonSVK 00:20:3500:00:3500:39:4300:00:2000:10:45
2643
Tibor NEMETH01:19:12V14TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:23:2400:00:4800:40:5700:00:5000:13:11
2544
Peter RIMAN01:18:35V31Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 00:22:5300:01:0100:41:5600:00:4800:11:54
2834
Jozef BAŤALÍK01:23:31V32ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:25:3800:00:3200:42:3700:00:5100:13:50
2935
Andrea SUCHÁ01:34:51Vy1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:30:1800:00:4200:46:5500:00:1900:16:36
37
Zuzana VADKERTIOVÁDNSŽTK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
41
Martina PALATICKADNSŽSVK
28
Ondrej ŽELASKODNSV2TDMK KrompachySVK
24
Milan VÁLKYDNSV1SVK
26
Marián KAZIMÍRDNSV1SVK
12
Alexandra MINÁRIKOVÁDNSJyKPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
22
Stanislav VOLANSKYDNSMSVK
17
Peter ZIMANDNSMŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
1
Jakub TOMADNSDŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)