Branovský duatlon
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
22.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg. *
por. kat.
klub
krajina
beh1
T1
bicykel
T2
beh2
1Jakub TOMADNSDŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
102Lukáš OČIPA01:04:17D2 SVK 00:18:5100:00:2800:34:1700:00:2000:10:19
173Matej MACHÁČEK01:10:22D3Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 00:20:2300:00:2100:38:3400:00:1800:10:45
24Aurel BARTO01:00:48D1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:17:4900:00:2000:33:3100:00:1400:08:52
236Martin BENKA01:13:54D4ŠBR PieštanySVK 00:22:2500:00:1400:38:1100:00:0900:12:53
148Nora JENČUŠOVÁ01:07:36Dy1ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK 00:20:2300:00:1400:36:0200:00:1400:10:42
219Lea BRNČALOVÁ01:13:48Dy3TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:23:1500:00:2100:38:4600:00:1500:11:09
2010Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ01:12:56Dy2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:21:2300:00:1700:39:1300:00:1800:11:44
1611Lukáš PURGAT01:10:16J1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:21:0100:00:1200:38:3500:00:1200:10:14
12Alexandra MINÁRIKOVÁDNSJyKPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
115Dávid ŽIGO00:59:50M1PROefekt team BratislavaSVK 00:17:1100:00:1000:32:5100:00:1500:09:20
616Martin KOVALANČÍK01:02:36M3TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:18:2000:00:2000:34:0800:00:1300:09:33
17Peter ZIMANDNSMŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
818Igor VALKO01:03:05M5Run For Fun - TriathlonSVK 00:18:4900:00:1200:33:4500:00:1100:10:06
719Michal ONDREJ01:02:53M4CNS AcademySVK 00:18:5100:00:1700:33:3700:00:1500:09:52
920Daniel ROSINSKÝ01:04:07M6 SVK 00:18:5800:00:2700:34:1000:00:1800:10:12
421Peter MIKOLÁŠ01:01:26M2Plavecký klub SPK BratislavaSVK 00:17:4900:00:1500:33:3500:00:1200:09:34
22Stanislav VOLANSKYDNSM SVK
523Gregor FOTUL01:02:23V12TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:18:2000:00:1500:34:1200:00:1200:09:23
24Milan VÁLKYDNSV1 SVK
325Ján HOLIGA01:01:18V11Klub bežeckého lyžovania ŠKP MartinSVK 00:17:5000:00:2100:33:3100:00:1100:09:24
26Marián KAZIMÍRDNSV1 SVK
1127Ladislav BALUCH01:04:37V13TDMK KrompachySVK 00:18:5100:00:3700:34:3800:00:2000:10:09
2643Tibor NEMETH01:19:12V14TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:23:2400:00:4800:40:5700:00:5000:13:11
28Ondrej ŽELASKODNSV2TDMK KrompachySVK
1930František BERNÁTH01:12:44V23TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:21:4600:00:2600:38:3600:00:1600:11:39
2731Gabriel SUCHÝ01:19:49V24ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:25:5700:00:2900:38:3300:00:4300:14:04
1232Ondrej VASKO01:05:11V213atletik PrievidzaSVK 00:19:4300:00:2300:34:1800:00:2500:10:21
1533Igor OTEPKA01:08:12V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 00:21:2300:00:4500:34:3400:00:4300:10:46
2834Jozef BAŤALÍK01:23:31V32ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:25:3800:00:3200:42:3700:00:5100:13:50
2544Peter RIMAN01:18:35V31Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 00:22:5300:01:0100:41:5600:00:4800:11:54
2935Andrea SUCHÁ01:34:51Vy1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:30:1800:00:4200:46:5500:00:1900:16:36
2236Veronika MARŠÍKOVÁ01:13:49Ž3 SVK 00:22:2300:00:2900:39:3300:00:1900:11:03
37Zuzana VADKERTIOVÁDNSŽTK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
1839Jana MOZOLANIOVÁ01:12:01Ž2Run For Fun - TriathlonSVK 00:20:3500:00:3500:39:4300:00:2000:10:45
1340Ivana KURIAČKOVÁ01:05:11Ž1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:19:3500:00:1600:34:2900:00:1200:10:36
41Martina PALATICKADNSŽ SVK
2442Ľubica ADAMKOVIČOVÁ01:16:11Ž4 SVK 00:23:1400:00:4000:38:3200:00:5300:12:49
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)