Branovský duatlon
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
22.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
krajina
beh1
T1 *
bicykel
T2
beh2
115Dávid ŽIGO00:59:50M1PROefekt team BratislavaSVK 00:17:1100:00:1000:32:5100:00:1500:09:20
818Igor VALKO01:03:05M5Run For Fun - TriathlonSVK 00:18:4900:00:1200:33:4500:00:1100:10:06
1611Lukáš PURGAT01:10:16J1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:21:0100:00:1200:38:3500:00:1200:10:14
236Martin BENKA01:13:54D4ŠBR PieštanySVK 00:22:2500:00:1400:38:1100:00:0900:12:53
148Nora JENČUŠOVÁ01:07:36Dy1ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK 00:20:2300:00:1400:36:0200:00:1400:10:42
421Peter MIKOLÁŠ01:01:26M2Plavecký klub SPK BratislavaSVK 00:17:4900:00:1500:33:3500:00:1200:09:34
523Gregor FOTUL01:02:23V12TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:18:2000:00:1500:34:1200:00:1200:09:23
1340Ivana KURIAČKOVÁ01:05:11Ž1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:19:3500:00:1600:34:2900:00:1200:10:36
2010Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ01:12:56Dy2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:21:2300:00:1700:39:1300:00:1800:11:44
719Michal ONDREJ01:02:53M4CNS AcademySVK 00:18:5100:00:1700:33:3700:00:1500:09:52
616Martin KOVALANČÍK01:02:36M3TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:18:2000:00:2000:34:0800:00:1300:09:33
24Aurel BARTO01:00:48D1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:17:4900:00:2000:33:3100:00:1400:08:52
173Matej MACHÁČEK01:10:22D3Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 00:20:2300:00:2100:38:3400:00:1800:10:45
219Lea BRNČALOVÁ01:13:48Dy3TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:23:1500:00:2100:38:4600:00:1500:11:09
325Ján HOLIGA01:01:18V11Klub bežeckého lyžovania ŠKP MartinSVK 00:17:5000:00:2100:33:3100:00:1100:09:24
1232Ondrej VASKO01:05:11V213atletik PrievidzaSVK 00:19:4300:00:2300:34:1800:00:2500:10:21
1930František BERNÁTH01:12:44V23TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:21:4600:00:2600:38:3600:00:1600:11:39
920Daniel ROSINSKÝ01:04:07M6 SVK 00:18:5800:00:2700:34:1000:00:1800:10:12
102Lukáš OČIPA01:04:17D2 SVK 00:18:5100:00:2800:34:1700:00:2000:10:19
2731Gabriel SUCHÝ01:19:49V24ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:25:5700:00:2900:38:3300:00:4300:14:04
2236Veronika MARŠÍKOVÁ01:13:49Ž3 SVK 00:22:2300:00:2900:39:3300:00:1900:11:03
2834Jozef BAŤALÍK01:23:31V32ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:25:3800:00:3200:42:3700:00:5100:13:50
1839Jana MOZOLANIOVÁ01:12:01Ž2Run For Fun - TriathlonSVK 00:20:3500:00:3500:39:4300:00:2000:10:45
1127Ladislav BALUCH01:04:37V13TDMK KrompachySVK 00:18:5100:00:3700:34:3800:00:2000:10:09
2442Ľubica ADAMKOVIČOVÁ01:16:11Ž4 SVK 00:23:1400:00:4000:38:3200:00:5300:12:49
2935Andrea SUCHÁ01:34:51Vy1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:30:1800:00:4200:46:5500:00:1900:16:36
1533Igor OTEPKA01:08:12V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 00:21:2300:00:4500:34:3400:00:4300:10:46
2643Tibor NEMETH01:19:12V14TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:23:2400:00:4800:40:5700:00:5000:13:11
2544Peter RIMAN01:18:35V31Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 00:22:5300:01:0100:41:5600:00:4800:11:54
28Ondrej ŽELASKODNSV2TDMK KrompachySVK
26Marián KAZIMÍRDNSV1 SVK
37Zuzana VADKERTIOVÁDNSŽTK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
41Martina PALATICKADNSŽ SVK
1Jakub TOMADNSDŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
12Alexandra MINÁRIKOVÁDNSJyKPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
17Peter ZIMANDNSMŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
24Milan VÁLKYDNSV1 SVK
22Stanislav VOLANSKYDNSM SVK
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)