Bathory cross
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
25.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
video
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
1434Peter JANČOVIČ59:38M11983PiešťanySVK 4:58 min/km
2418Tomáš WILLWÉBER1:00:12M21989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 5:01 min/km
360Tomáš SVEDEK1:01:22M31990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06 min/km
4437Štefan BENC1:01:32M41983NitraSVK 5:07 min/km
5414Michal MIŠENČÍK1:02:37M51981CrutchbreakersSVK 5:13 min/km
6235František IVAN1:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13 min/km
7435Pavol MIŤKO1:03:16M71986SPORTLOVING TEAMSVK 5:16 min/km
8479Peter KUKURA1:05:51M81970PSA run teamSVK 5:29 min/km
9417Jaroslav POBUDA1:05:53M91987OFKMHSVK 5:29 min/km
10202Janka PIALOVÁ1:05:54Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29 min/km
11366Miroslav UHLÁR1:05:58M101974VrbanySVK 5:29 min/km
12422Branislav KRIŽAN1:06:35M111979haluzice.euSVK 5:32 min/km
13487Ján VESELÝ1:06:37M121971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33 min/km
14470Roman JANKU1:06:51M131986LačnovCZE 5:34 min/km
15471David ČECHMÁNEK1:08:07M141987Kalici jednotkaCZE 5:40 min/km
16324Peter MIŠINA1:08:21M151988SPRTG Nové mestoSVK 5:41 min/km
17160Martin POLLÁK1:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43 min/km
18493Michal BALALA1:10:11M171978 SVK 5:50 min/km
19210Ivan LIPTAY1:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56 min/km
20448Mária PODKAMENSKÁ1:11:13Z21992PartizánskeSVK 5:56 min/km
21494Soňa URBANOVSKÁ1:11:14Z31989Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 5:56 min/km
22481Pavol HRAŠNA1:11:29M191976PSA run teamSVK 5:57 min/km
23353Peter KAČIC1:12:02M201970PWG Nové Mesto n VáhomSVK 6:00 min/km
24359Miroslav FOJTÍK1:12:19M211977LukySVK 6:01 min/km
25238Ondrej PEPO1:12:20M221983TrenčínSVK 6:01 min/km
26259Timotej HUPKA1:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08 min/km
27444Tomas FANTA1:13:47M241977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08 min/km
28342Branislav KUŠAN1:14:11M251990ŽilinaSVK 6:10 min/km
29276Michaela ŽILKOVÁ1:14:24Z41972Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 6:12 min/km
30482Jozef ŠUTA1:14:26M261980PSA run teamSVK 6:12 min/km
31239Michal TOMKA1:14:35M271983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12 min/km
32438Branislav ROGEL1:15:09M281972Spordiag SenecSVK 6:15 min/km
33267Ivan SÁDECKÝ1:15:14M291989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16 min/km
34373Peter SVIDROŇ1:15:18M301995UhrovecSVK 6:16 min/km
35234Marian IVAN1:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18 min/km
36287Ivan MOJTO1:15:42M321989BohuniceSVK 6:18 min/km
37173Lukas STECAK1:15:43M331987 SVK 6:18 min/km
38165Jan ŠTEFANOVIE1:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19 min/km
39106Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ1:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19 min/km
40486Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ1:15:58Z61975Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:19 min/km
41419Magdaléna MIKUŠOVÁ1:15:59Z71989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 6:19 min/km
42242Pavol HABRUN1:15:59M351987ZvolenSVK 6:19 min/km
43410Andrej MALACKY1:16:05M361976Horne OresanySVK 6:20 min/km
44133Matej HULÍN1:16:17M371992SereďSVK 6:21 min/km
4595Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ1:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22 min/km
46304Igor SKLENÁK1:16:46M381992 CZE 6:23 min/km
47401Beáta RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ1:17:12Z91987TrnavaSVK 6:26 min/km
48400Matej BELICKA1:17:12M391982RovinkaSVK 6:26 min/km
49452Peter GREGUŠKA1:17:18M401960PruskéSVK 6:26 min/km
50362Ladislav SIPOS1:18:15M411967BK Tvrdošovce SVK 6:31 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23