Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1027
Blanka GAJDOSOVABlanka GAJDOSOVA
#7 Z
01:34:3501:34:3532Z3200:28:411966SVK 7:52 min/km
10314
Lenka JAŠKOVÁLenka JAŠKOVÁ
#14 Z
01:35:4501:35:4533Z3300:29:511975Rungo pro ženyCZE 7:58 min/km
9040
Margita VARMUŽOVÁMargita VARMUŽOVÁ
#40 Z
01:28:0701:28:0724Z2400:22:131953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20 min/km
9445
Milan VALACHOVIČMilan VALACHOVIČ
#45 M
01:31:3601:31:3667M6700:31:581973SVK 7:38 min/km
360
Tomáš SVEDEKTomáš SVEDEK
#60 M
01:01:2201:01:223M300:01:441990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06 min/km
7294
Miroslava ŽIDEKOVÁMiroslava ŽIDEKOVÁ
#94 Z
01:24:3801:24:3815Z1500:18:431987BytčaSVK 7:03 min/km
4595
Michaela KUBÍKOVÁMichaela KUBÍKOVÁ
#95 Z
01:16:3101:16:318Z800:10:361979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22 min/km
10698
Monika BARANČÍKOVÁMonika BARANČÍKOVÁ
#98 Z
01:37:1901:37:1935Z3500:31:241984ToRun Stará TuráSVK 8:06 min/km
8699
Jardo BARANČÍKJardo BARANČÍK
#99 M
01:26:3701:26:3765M6500:26:591978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13 min/km
113100
Doda LEDNICKÁDoda LEDNICKÁ
#100 Z
01:54:4101:54:4140Z4000:48:471954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33 min/km
39106
Jana BRÁZDILOVÁJana BRÁZDILOVÁ
#106 Z
01:15:5801:15:585Z500:10:031981bernosportSVK 6:19 min/km
44133
Matej HULÍNMatej HULÍN
#133 M
01:16:1701:16:1737M3700:16:391992SereďSVK 6:21 min/km
71136
Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁPetra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ
#136 Z
01:24:1001:24:1014Z1400:18:161978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00 min/km
92137
Elena HRADISKAElena HRADISKA
#137 Z
01:30:2801:30:2826Z2600:24:341985Chorvatsky GrobSVK 7:32 min/km
70138
Aneta MANOVAAneta MANOVA
#138 Z
01:23:4701:23:4713Z1300:17:531978StupavaSVK 6:58 min/km
85143
Emília VÉGHOVAEmília VÉGHOVA
#143 Z
01:26:3001:26:3021Z2100:20:361974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12 min/km
147
Peter DUTKAPeter DUTKA
#147 M
DNSDNSM1990Free fight club DetvaSVK
66150
Pavel ZAJACPavel ZAJAC
#150 M
01:21:5501:21:5554M5400:22:161990ĽubietováSVK 6:49 min/km
17160
Martin POLLÁKMartin POLLÁK
#160 M
01:08:4201:08:4216M1600:09:031976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43 min/km
67161
Marek PAULOVIČMarek PAULOVIČ
#161 M
01:22:4301:22:4355M5500:23:041967MaduniceSVK 6:53 min/km
38165
Jan ŠTEFANOVIEJan ŠTEFANOVIE
#165 M
01:15:5701:15:5734M3400:16:191974lubietovaSVK 6:19 min/km
166
Alexandra RAFFAYAlexandra RAFFAY
#166 Z
DNSDNSZ1984Fitleader2018SVK
87171
Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁSimona POLAKOVIČOVÁ
#171 Z
01:26:5101:26:5122Z2200:20:571974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14 min/km
88172
Kvetoslava DUGASOVAKvetoslava DUGASOVA
#172 Z
01:26:5101:26:5123Z2300:20:571978motigoSVK 7:14 min/km
37173
Lukas STECAKLukas STECAK
#173 M
01:15:4301:15:4333M3300:16:041987SVK 6:18 min/km
84175
Gustav BUNOGustav BUNO
#175 M
01:26:3001:26:3064M6400:26:511965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12 min/km
60187
Katarína SLÁDEČKOVÁKatarína SLÁDEČKOVÁ
#187 Z
01:20:1801:20:1810Z1000:14:241981NitraSVK 6:41 min/km
73196
Martin GERHATMartin GERHAT
#196 M
01:24:3901:24:3958M5800:25:001981TopolcanySVK 7:03 min/km
107200
Lucia LUKACIKOVA GALOVALucia LUKACIKOVA GALOVA
#200 Z
01:38:0701:38:0736Z3600:32:121976NitraSVK 8:10 min/km
10202
Janka PIALOVÁJanka PIALOVÁ
#202 Z
01:05:5401:05:541Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29 min/km
95208
Helena KARABČÍKOVAHelena KARABČÍKOVA
#208 Z
01:31:5501:31:5528Z2800:26:011970MaduniceSVK 7:39 min/km
19210
Ivan LIPTAYIvan LIPTAY
#210 M
01:11:1201:11:1218M1800:11:341972NitraSVK 5:56 min/km
215
Radovan KALMANCAIRadovan KALMANCAI
#215 M
DNSDNSM1974BratislavaSVK
74218
Jana WACHTLOVÁJana WACHTLOVÁ
#218 Z
01:24:3901:24:3916Z1600:18:451980NapaBabyCZE 7:03 min/km
75219
Kristýna PLESNÍKOVÁKristýna PLESNÍKOVÁ
#219 Z
01:24:4001:24:4017Z1700:18:451980NapaBabyCZE 7:03 min/km
35234
Marian IVANMarian IVAN
#234 M
01:15:3901:15:3931M3100:16:011976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18 min/km
6235
František IVANFrantišek IVAN
#235 M
01:02:4301:02:436M600:03:041982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13 min/km
104237
Martin KOVÁČMartin KOVÁČ
#237 M
01:36:0401:36:0471M7100:36:251992Dolné VesteniceSVK 8:00 min/km
25238
Ondrej PEPOOndrej PEPO
#238 M
01:12:2001:12:2022M2200:12:421983TrenčínSVK 6:01 min/km
31239
Michal TOMKAMichal TOMKA
#239 M
01:14:3501:14:3527M2700:14:571983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12 min/km
42242
Pavol HABRUNPavol HABRUN
#242 M
01:15:5901:15:5935M3500:16:211987ZvolenSVK 6:19 min/km
51244
Tomáš BAŠNÁKTomáš BAŠNÁK
#244 M
01:18:2401:18:2442M4200:18:451987MyjavaSVK 6:32 min/km
252
Ctibor LAKYCtibor LAKY
#252 M
DNSDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK
68253
Miroslav ZEMKAMiroslav ZEMKA
#253 M
01:23:0901:23:0956M5600:23:311981Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 6:55 min/km
93256
Lenka USAKOVALenka USAKOVA
#256 Z
01:31:3201:31:3227Z2700:25:381977KátlovceSVK 7:37 min/km
55257
Peter MAROSIPeter MAROSI
#257 M
01:19:2501:19:2546M4600:19:471978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37 min/km
26259
Timotej HUPKATimotej HUPKA
#259 M
01:13:4101:13:4123M2300:14:031991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08 min/km
53261
Radovan ŠULEKRadovan ŠULEK
#261 M
01:18:3701:18:3744M4400:18:581984TrenčínSVK 6:33 min/km
33267
Ivan SÁDECKÝIvan SÁDECKÝ
#267 M
01:15:1401:15:1429M2900:15:351989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16 min/km
270
Eva BALUŠKOVÁEva BALUŠKOVÁ
#270 Z
DNSDNSZ1993ŠaľaSVK
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)