Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
166
Alexandra RAFFAYDNSZ1984Fitleader2018SVK
270
Eva BALUŠKOVÁDNSZ1993ŠaľaSVK
275
Natalia BOJNANSKADNSZ1983NitraSVK
297
Barbora PANÁKOVÁDNSZ1977Lesky´srunnersSVK
318
Martina KOVACIKOVADNSZ1981Hk CvakniSVK
147
Peter DUTKADNSM1990Free fight club DetvaSVK
215
Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK
252
Ctibor LAKYDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK
296
Martin UHLIARDNSM1980AŠK Fénix BratislavaSVK
339
Michal GARAJDNSM1989Veľká LúkaSVK
405
Martin POPELÁKDNSM1983ŠaľaSVK
480
Vladimír KONTINADNSM1981PSA run teamSVK
114454
Naďa REGENDOVÁ02:01:00Z4100:55:061971NitraSVK 10:05 min/km
115289
Blanka ZAHORJANOVÁ02:17:43Z4201:11:491980Plavecky ŠtvrtokSVK 11:28 min/km
1434
Peter JANČOVIČ00:59:38M11983PiešťanySVK 4:58 min/km
2418
Tomáš WILLWÉBER01:00:12M200:00:341989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 5:01 min/km
360
Tomáš SVEDEK01:01:22M300:01:441990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06 min/km
4437
Štefan BENC01:01:32M400:01:541983NitraSVK 5:07 min/km
5414
Michal MIŠENČÍK01:02:37M500:02:581981CrutchbreakersSVK 5:13 min/km
6235
František IVAN01:02:43M600:03:041982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13 min/km
7435
Pavol MIŤKO01:03:16M700:03:371986SPORTLOVING TEAMSVK 5:16 min/km
9417
Jaroslav POBUDA01:05:53M900:06:151987OFKMHSVK 5:29 min/km
11366
Miroslav UHLÁR01:05:58M1000:06:201974VrbanySVK 5:29 min/km
8479
Peter KUKURA01:05:51M800:06:121970PSA run teamSVK 5:29 min/km
10202
Janka PIALOVÁ01:05:54Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29 min/km
12422
Branislav KRIŽAN01:06:35M1100:06:571979haluzice.euSVK 5:32 min/km
13487
Ján VESELÝ01:06:37M1200:06:581971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33 min/km
14470
Roman JANKU01:06:51M1300:07:121986LačnovCZE 5:34 min/km
15471
David ČECHMÁNEK01:08:07M1400:08:291987Kalici jednotkaCZE 5:40 min/km
16324
Peter MIŠINA01:08:21M1500:08:421988SPRTG Nové mestoSVK 5:41 min/km
17160
Martin POLLÁK01:08:42M1600:09:031976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43 min/km
18493
Michal BALALA01:10:11M1700:10:331978SVK 5:50 min/km
21494
Soňa URBANOVSKÁ01:11:14Z300:05:191989Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 5:56 min/km
19210
Ivan LIPTAY01:11:12M1800:11:341972NitraSVK 5:56 min/km
20448
Mária PODKAMENSKÁ01:11:13Z200:05:191992PartizánskeSVK 5:56 min/km
22481
Pavol HRAŠNA01:11:29M1900:11:511976PSA run teamSVK 5:57 min/km
23353
Peter KAČIC01:12:02M2000:12:231970PWG Nové Mesto n VáhomSVK 6:00 min/km
24359
Miroslav FOJTÍK01:12:19M2100:12:411977LukySVK 6:01 min/km
25238
Ondrej PEPO01:12:20M2200:12:421983TrenčínSVK 6:01 min/km
26259
Timotej HUPKA01:13:41M2300:14:031991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08 min/km
27444
Tomas FANTA01:13:47M2400:14:091977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08 min/km
28342
Branislav KUŠAN01:14:11M2500:14:321990ŽilinaSVK 6:10 min/km
30482
Jozef ŠUTA01:14:26M2600:14:471980PSA run teamSVK 6:12 min/km
31239
Michal TOMKA01:14:35M2700:14:571983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12 min/km
29276
Michaela ŽILKOVÁ01:14:24Z400:08:301972Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 6:12 min/km
32438
Branislav ROGEL01:15:09M2800:15:301972Spordiag SenecSVK 6:15 min/km
34373
Peter SVIDROŇ01:15:18M3000:15:391995UhrovecSVK 6:16 min/km
33267
Ivan SÁDECKÝ01:15:14M2900:15:351989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16 min/km
35234
Marian IVAN01:15:39M3100:16:011976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18 min/km
37173
Lukas STECAK01:15:43M3300:16:041987SVK 6:18 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)