Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
10202
Janka PIALOVÁ01:05:54Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29
1434
Peter JANČOVIČ00:59:38M11983PiešťanySVK 4:58
2418
Tomáš WILLWÉBER01:00:12M21989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 5:01
20448
Mária PODKAMENSKÁ01:11:13Z21992PartizánskeSVK 5:56
360
Tomáš SVEDEK01:01:22M31990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06
21494
Soňa URBANOVSKÁ01:11:14Z31989Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 5:56
4437
Štefan BENC01:01:32M41983NitraSVK 5:07
29276
Michaela ŽILKOVÁ01:14:24Z41972Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 6:12
39106
Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ01:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19
5414
Michal MIŠENČÍK01:02:37M51981CrutchbreakersSVK 5:13
40486
Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ01:15:58Z61975Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:19
6235
František IVAN01:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13
41419
Magdaléna MIKUŠOVÁ01:15:59Z71989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 6:19
7435
Pavol MIŤKO01:03:16M71986SPORTLOVING TEAMSVK 5:16
8479
Peter KUKURA01:05:51M81970PSA run teamSVK 5:29
4595
Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ01:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22
47401
Beáta RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ01:17:12Z91987TrnavaSVK 6:26
9417
Jaroslav POBUDA01:05:53M91987OFKMHSVK 5:29
11366
Miroslav UHLÁR01:05:58M101974VrbanySVK 5:29
60187
Katarína SLÁDEČKOVÁ01:20:18Z101981NitraSVK 6:41
63384
Miriam GÁGORIKOVÁ01:21:05Z111992OstrovSVK 6:45
12422
Branislav KRIŽAN01:06:35M111979haluzice.euSVK 5:32
13487
Ján VESELÝ01:06:37M121971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33
64442
Eva IVIČIČOVÁ01:21:09Z121988BratislavaSVK 6:45
70138
Aneta MANOVA01:23:47Z131978StupavaSVK 6:58
14470
Roman JANKU01:06:51M131986LačnovCZE 5:34
15471
David ČECHMÁNEK01:08:07M141987Kalici jednotkaCZE 5:40
71136
Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ01:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00
7294
Miroslava ŽIDEKOVÁ01:24:38Z151987BytčaSVK 7:03
16324
Peter MIŠINA01:08:21M151988SPRTG Nové mestoSVK 5:41
74218
Jana WACHTLOVÁ01:24:39Z161980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
17160
Martin POLLÁK01:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43
75219
Kristýna PLESNÍKOVÁ01:24:40Z171980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
18493
Michal BALALA01:10:11M171978SVK 5:50
76343
Janka KUBIKOVA01:25:25Z181988MartinSVK 7:07
19210
Ivan LIPTAY01:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56
78382
Petra DUŠEKOVÁ01:25:41Z191985BratislavaSVK 7:08
22481
Pavol HRAŠNA01:11:29M191976PSA run teamSVK 5:57
23353
Peter KAČIC01:12:02M201970PWG Nové Mesto n VáhomSVK 6:00
82325
Lenka SAVAROVA01:26:29Z201983TopoľčanySVK 7:12
85143
Emília VÉGHOVA01:26:30Z211974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12
24359
Miroslav FOJTÍK01:12:19M211977LukySVK 6:01
87171
Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁ01:26:51Z221974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14
25238
Ondrej PEPO01:12:20M221983TrenčínSVK 6:01
26259
Timotej HUPKA01:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08
88172
Kvetoslava DUGASOVA01:26:51Z231978motigoSVK 7:14
27444
Tomas FANTA01:13:47M241977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08
9040
Margita VARMUŽOVÁ01:28:07Z241953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20
28342
Branislav KUŠAN01:14:11M251990ŽilinaSVK 6:10
91307
Hana BRLEJOVÁ01:29:33Z251972NapaBabyCZE 7:27
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)