Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
71136
Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ01:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00
74218
Jana WACHTLOVÁ01:24:39Z161980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
75219
Kristýna PLESNÍKOVÁ01:24:40Z171980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
91307
Hana BRLEJOVÁ01:29:33Z251972NapaBabyCZE 7:27
46304
Igor SKLENÁK01:16:46M381992CZE 6:23
35234
Marian IVAN01:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18
6235
František IVAN01:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13
27444
Tomas FANTA01:13:47M241977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08
14470
Roman JANKU01:06:51M131986LačnovCZE 5:34
15471
David ČECHMÁNEK01:08:07M141987Kalici jednotkaCZE 5:40
10314
Lenka JAŠKOVÁ01:35:45Z331975Rungo pro ženyCZE 7:58
9040
Margita VARMUŽOVÁ01:28:07Z241953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20
40486
Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ01:15:58Z61975Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:19
13487
Ján VESELÝ01:06:37M121971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33
18493
Michal BALALA01:10:11M171978SVK 5:50
21494
Soňa URBANOVSKÁ01:11:14Z31989Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 5:56
9445
Milan VALACHOVIČ01:31:36M671973SVK 7:38
1027
Blanka GAJDOSOVA01:34:35Z321966SVK 7:52
49452
Peter GREGUŠKA01:17:18M401960PruskéSVK 6:26
61464
Milan UHRIN01:20:18M511982Bratislava-RacaSVK 6:41
8479
Peter KUKURA01:05:51M81970PSA run teamSVK 5:29
480
Vladimír KONTINADNSM1981PSA run teamSVK
22481
Pavol HRAŠNA01:11:29M191976PSA run teamSVK 5:57
30482
Jozef ŠUTA01:14:26M261980PSA run teamSVK 6:12
7294
Miroslava ŽIDEKOVÁ01:24:38Z151987BytčaSVK 7:03
4595
Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ01:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22
10698
Monika BARANČÍKOVÁ01:37:19Z351984ToRun Stará TuráSVK 8:06
113100
Doda LEDNICKÁ01:54:41Z401954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33
39106
Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ01:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19
104237
Martin KOVÁČ01:36:04M711992Dolné VesteniceSVK 8:00
25238
Ondrej PEPO01:12:20M221983TrenčínSVK 6:01
31239
Michal TOMKA01:14:35M271983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12
42242
Pavol HABRUN01:15:59M351987ZvolenSVK 6:19
51244
Tomáš BAŠNÁK01:18:24M421987MyjavaSVK 6:32
252
Ctibor LAKYDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK
68253
Miroslav ZEMKA01:23:09M561981Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 6:55
55257
Peter MAROSI01:19:25M461978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37
26259
Timotej HUPKA01:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08
53261
Radovan ŠULEK01:18:37M441984TrenčínSVK 6:33
33267
Ivan SÁDECKÝ01:15:14M291989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16
77274
Peter JANČÍK01:25:39M591997Valibukfitness/RužomberokSVK 7:08
65277
Lukaš PORUBČAN01:21:23M531989IlavaSVK 6:46
58283
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:19:56M491970BratislavaSVK 6:39
36287
Ivan MOJTO01:15:42M321989BohuniceSVK 6:18
108292
Miroslav BALÁŽ01:38:07M721971Zemianske KostolanySVK 8:10
296
Martin UHLIARDNSM1980AŠK Fénix BratislavaSVK
62301
Ján KUCHAROVIČ01:20:39M521987Dubnica nad VahomSVK 6:43
81313
Branislav PROCHÁDZKA01:26:17M621976SYPAČISVK 7:11
80314
František KVINTA01:26:17M611976SYPAČISVK 7:11
16324
Peter MIŠINA01:08:21M151988SPRTG Nové mestoSVK 5:41
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)