Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
360
Tomáš SVEDEK01:01:22M31990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06
8699
Jardo BARANČÍK01:26:37M651978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13
44133
Matej HULÍN01:16:17M371992SereďSVK 6:21
147
Peter DUTKADNSM1990Free fight club DetvaSVK
66150
Pavel ZAJAC01:21:55M541990ĽubietováSVK 6:49
17160
Martin POLLÁK01:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43
67161
Marek PAULOVIČ01:22:43M551967MaduniceSVK 6:53
38165
Jan ŠTEFANOVIE01:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19
37173
Lukas STECAK01:15:43M331987SVK 6:18
84175
Gustav BUNO01:26:30M641965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12
73196
Martin GERHAT01:24:39M581981TopolcanySVK 7:03
19210
Ivan LIPTAY01:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56
215
Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK
35234
Marian IVAN01:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18
6235
František IVAN01:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13
104237
Martin KOVÁČ01:36:04M711992Dolné VesteniceSVK 8:00
25238
Ondrej PEPO01:12:20M221983TrenčínSVK 6:01
31239
Michal TOMKA01:14:35M271983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12
42242
Pavol HABRUN01:15:59M351987ZvolenSVK 6:19
51244
Tomáš BAŠNÁK01:18:24M421987MyjavaSVK 6:32
252
Ctibor LAKYDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK
68253
Miroslav ZEMKA01:23:09M561981Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 6:55
55257
Peter MAROSI01:19:25M461978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37
26259
Timotej HUPKA01:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08
53261
Radovan ŠULEK01:18:37M441984TrenčínSVK 6:33
33267
Ivan SÁDECKÝ01:15:14M291989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16
77274
Peter JANČÍK01:25:39M591997Valibukfitness/RužomberokSVK 7:08
65277
Lukaš PORUBČAN01:21:23M531989IlavaSVK 6:46
58283
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:19:56M491970BratislavaSVK 6:39
36287
Ivan MOJTO01:15:42M321989BohuniceSVK 6:18
108292
Miroslav BALÁŽ01:38:07M721971Zemianske KostolanySVK 8:10
296
Martin UHLIARDNSM1980AŠK Fénix BratislavaSVK
62301
Ján KUCHAROVIČ01:20:39M521987Dubnica nad VahomSVK 6:43
46304
Igor SKLENÁK01:16:46M381992CZE 6:23
81313
Branislav PROCHÁDZKA01:26:17M621976SYPAČISVK 7:11
80314
František KVINTA01:26:17M611976SYPAČISVK 7:11
16324
Peter MIŠINA01:08:21M151988SPRTG Nové mestoSVK 5:41
57330
Juraj FINTA01:19:49M481985NitraSVK 6:39
111332
Patrik GÁLIK01:47:56M731997MyjavaSVK 8:59
339
Michal GARAJDNSM1989Veľká LúkaSVK
28342
Branislav KUŠAN01:14:11M251990ŽilinaSVK 6:10
101344
Martin JENCA01:34:15M701979MartinSVK 7:51
59345
Tomáš RUBANINSKÝ01:19:59M501985Neu Stadt SpartansSVK 6:39
23353
Peter KAČIC01:12:02M201970PWG Nové Mesto n VáhomSVK 6:00
56358
Róbert LABAJ01:19:34M471978Dubkova, Lazy pod MakytouSVK 6:37
24359
Miroslav FOJTÍK01:12:19M211977LukySVK 6:01
50362
Ladislav SIPOS01:18:15M411967BK Tvrdošovce SVK 6:31
98365
Juraj BABULIC01:33:10M681994PodolieSVK 7:45
11366
Miroslav UHLÁR01:05:58M101974VrbanySVK 5:29
34373
Peter SVIDROŇ01:15:18M301995UhrovecSVK 6:16
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)