Bathory cross
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
25.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
video
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník *
klub
krajina
tempo
9040Margita VARMUŽOVÁ1:28:07Z241953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20 min/km
113100Doda LEDNICKÁ1:54:41Z401954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33 min/km
49452Peter GREGUŠKA1:17:18M401960PruskéSVK 6:26 min/km
84175Gustav BUNO1:26:30M641965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12 min/km
1027Blanka GAJDOSOVA1:34:35Z321966 SVK 7:52 min/km
50362Ladislav SIPOS1:18:15M411967BK Tvrdošovce SVK 6:31 min/km
67161Marek PAULOVIČ1:22:43M551967MaduniceSVK 6:53 min/km
58283Andrej JAKUBIČKA1:19:56M491970BratislavaSVK 6:39 min/km
95208Helena KARABČÍKOVA1:31:55Z281970MaduniceSVK 7:39 min/km
23353Peter KAČIC1:12:02M201970PWG Nové Mesto n VáhomSVK 6:00 min/km
8479Peter KUKURA1:05:51M81970PSA run teamSVK 5:29 min/km
13487Ján VESELÝ1:06:37M121971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33 min/km
108292Miroslav BALÁŽ1:38:07M721971Zemianske KostolanySVK 8:10 min/km
114454Naďa REGENDOVÁ2:01:00Z411971NitraSVK 10:05 min/km
19210Ivan LIPTAY1:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56 min/km
29276Michaela ŽILKOVÁ1:14:24Z41972Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 6:12 min/km
91307Hana BRLEJOVÁ1:29:33Z251972NapaBabyCZE 7:27 min/km
32438Branislav ROGEL1:15:09M281972Spordiag SenecSVK 6:15 min/km
9445Milan VALACHOVIČ1:31:36M671973 SVK 7:38 min/km
79380Marian ŠIMKOVIČ1:25:50M601973SYPACISVK 7:09 min/km
100347Jaroslava GALKOVÁ1:33:53Z311973PúchovSVK 7:49 min/km
85143Emília VÉGHOVA1:26:30Z211974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12 min/km
87171Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁ1:26:51Z221974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14 min/km
215Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK  
38165Jan ŠTEFANOVIE1:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19 min/km
11366Miroslav UHLÁR1:05:58M101974VrbanySVK 5:29 min/km
10314Lenka JAŠKOVÁ1:35:45Z331975Rungo pro ženyCZE 7:58 min/km
40486Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ1:15:58Z61975Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:19 min/km
22481Pavol HRAŠNA1:11:29M191976PSA run teamSVK 5:57 min/km
43410Andrej MALACKY1:16:05M361976Horne OresanySVK 6:20 min/km
81313Branislav PROCHÁDZKA1:26:17M621976SYPAČISVK 7:11 min/km
80314František KVINTA1:26:17M611976SYPAČISVK 7:11 min/km
17160Martin POLLÁK1:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43 min/km
35234Marian IVAN1:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18 min/km
107200Lucia LUKACIKOVA GALOVA1:38:07Z361976NitraSVK 8:10 min/km
111331Eva FURKOVÁ1:47:56Z391976Stará TuráSVK 8:59 min/km
93256Lenka USAKOVA1:31:32Z271977KátlovceSVK 7:37 min/km
297Barbora PANÁKOVÁDNSZ1977Lesky´srunnersSVK  
24359Miroslav FOJTÍK1:12:19M211977LukySVK 6:01 min/km
27444Tomas FANTA1:13:47M241977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08 min/km
99409Peter BALÁŽ1:33:11M691978Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 7:45 min/km
18493Michal BALALA1:10:11M171978 SVK 5:50 min/km
56358Róbert LABAJ1:19:34M471978Dubkova, Lazy pod MakytouSVK 6:37 min/km
88172Kvetoslava DUGASOVA1:26:51Z231978motigoSVK 7:14 min/km
71136Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ1:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00 min/km
70138Aneta MANOVA1:23:47Z131978StupavaSVK 6:58 min/km
55257Peter MAROSI1:19:25M461978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37 min/km
8699Jardo BARANČÍK1:26:37M651978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13 min/km
4595Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ1:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22 min/km
101344Martin JENCA1:34:15M701979MartinSVK 7:51 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23