Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
9040
Margita VARMUŽOVÁ01:28:07Z241953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20
113100
Doda LEDNICKÁ01:54:41Z401954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33
49452
Peter GREGUŠKA01:17:18M401960PruskéSVK 6:26
84175
Gustav BUNO01:26:30M641965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12
1027
Blanka GAJDOSOVA01:34:35Z321966SVK 7:52
50362
Ladislav SIPOS01:18:15M411967BK Tvrdošovce SVK 6:31
67161
Marek PAULOVIČ01:22:43M551967MaduniceSVK 6:53
58283
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:19:56M491970BratislavaSVK 6:39
95208
Helena KARABČÍKOVA01:31:55Z281970MaduniceSVK 7:39
23353
Peter KAČIC01:12:02M201970PWG Nové Mesto n VáhomSVK 6:00
8479
Peter KUKURA01:05:51M81970PSA run teamSVK 5:29
13487
Ján VESELÝ01:06:37M121971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33
108292
Miroslav BALÁŽ01:38:07M721971Zemianske KostolanySVK 8:10
114454
Naďa REGENDOVÁ02:01:00Z411971NitraSVK 10:05
19210
Ivan LIPTAY01:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56
29276
Michaela ŽILKOVÁ01:14:24Z41972Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 6:12
91307
Hana BRLEJOVÁ01:29:33Z251972NapaBabyCZE 7:27
32438
Branislav ROGEL01:15:09M281972Spordiag SenecSVK 6:15
9445
Milan VALACHOVIČ01:31:36M671973SVK 7:38
79380
Marian ŠIMKOVIČ01:25:50M601973SYPACISVK 7:09
100347
Jaroslava GALKOVÁ01:33:53Z311973PúchovSVK 7:49
85143
Emília VÉGHOVA01:26:30Z211974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12
87171
Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁ01:26:51Z221974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14
215
Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK
38165
Jan ŠTEFANOVIE01:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19
11366
Miroslav UHLÁR01:05:58M101974VrbanySVK 5:29
10314
Lenka JAŠKOVÁ01:35:45Z331975Rungo pro ženyCZE 7:58
40486
Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ01:15:58Z61975Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:19
22481
Pavol HRAŠNA01:11:29M191976PSA run teamSVK 5:57
43410
Andrej MALACKY01:16:05M361976Horne OresanySVK 6:20
81313
Branislav PROCHÁDZKA01:26:17M621976SYPAČISVK 7:11
80314
František KVINTA01:26:17M611976SYPAČISVK 7:11
17160
Martin POLLÁK01:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43
35234
Marian IVAN01:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18
107200
Lucia LUKACIKOVA GALOVA01:38:07Z361976NitraSVK 8:10
111331
Eva FURKOVÁ01:47:56Z391976Stará TuráSVK 8:59
93256
Lenka USAKOVA01:31:32Z271977KátlovceSVK 7:37
297
Barbora PANÁKOVÁDNSZ1977Lesky´srunnersSVK
24359
Miroslav FOJTÍK01:12:19M211977LukySVK 6:01
27444
Tomas FANTA01:13:47M241977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08
99409
Peter BALÁŽ01:33:11M691978Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 7:45
18493
Michal BALALA01:10:11M171978SVK 5:50
56358
Róbert LABAJ01:19:34M471978Dubkova, Lazy pod MakytouSVK 6:37
88172
Kvetoslava DUGASOVA01:26:51Z231978motigoSVK 7:14
71136
Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ01:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00
70138
Aneta MANOVA01:23:47Z131978StupavaSVK 6:58
55257
Peter MAROSI01:19:25M461978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37
8699
Jardo BARANČÍK01:26:37M651978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13
4595
Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ01:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22
101344
Martin JENCA01:34:15M701979MartinSVK 7:51
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)