Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
166
Alexandra RAFFAYDNSZ1984Fitleader2018SVK
69416
Andrej DEÁK01:23:35M571985Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 6:57
58283
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:19:56M491970BratislavaSVK 6:39
43410
Andrej MALACKY01:16:05M361976Horne OresanySVK 6:20
83404
Andrej ZIBURA01:26:30M631984NitraSVK 7:12
70138
Aneta MANOVA01:23:47Z131978StupavaSVK 6:58
297
Barbora PANÁKOVÁDNSZ1977Lesky´srunnersSVK
47401
Beáta RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ01:17:12Z91987TrnavaSVK 6:26
1027
Blanka GAJDOSOVA01:34:35Z321966SVK 7:52
115289
Blanka ZAHORJANOVÁ02:17:43Z421980Plavecky ŠtvrtokSVK 11:28
12422
Branislav KRIŽAN01:06:35M111979haluzice.euSVK 5:32
28342
Branislav KUŠAN01:14:11M251990ŽilinaSVK 6:10
81313
Branislav PROCHÁDZKA01:26:17M621976SYPAČISVK 7:11
32438
Branislav ROGEL01:15:09M281972Spordiag SenecSVK 6:15
252
Ctibor LAKYDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK
15471
David ČECHMÁNEK01:08:07M141987Kalici jednotkaCZE 5:40
113100
Doda LEDNICKÁ01:54:41Z401954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33
92137
Elena HRADISKA01:30:28Z261985Chorvatsky GrobSVK 7:32
110367
Emília FINTOVÁ01:42:54Z381990NitraSVK 8:34
85143
Emília VÉGHOVA01:26:30Z211974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12
270
Eva BALUŠKOVÁDNSZ1993ŠaľaSVK
111331
Eva FURKOVÁ01:47:56Z391976Stará TuráSVK 8:59
64442
Eva IVIČIČOVÁ01:21:09Z121988BratislavaSVK 6:45
6235
František IVAN01:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13
80314
František KVINTA01:26:17M611976SYPAČISVK 7:11
84175
Gustav BUNO01:26:30M641965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12
91307
Hana BRLEJOVÁ01:29:33Z251972NapaBabyCZE 7:27
95208
Helena KARABČÍKOVA01:31:55Z281970MaduniceSVK 7:39
46304
Igor SKLENÁK01:16:46M381992CZE 6:23
19210
Ivan LIPTAY01:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56
36287
Ivan MOJTO01:15:42M321989BohuniceSVK 6:18
33267
Ivan SÁDECKÝ01:15:14M291989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16
62301
Ján KUCHAROVIČ01:20:39M521987Dubnica nad VahomSVK 6:43
38165
Jan ŠTEFANOVIE01:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19
13487
Ján VESELÝ01:06:37M121971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 5:33
39106
Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ01:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19
74218
Jana WACHTLOVÁ01:24:39Z161980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
97279
Janka KRAJČOVICOVÁ01:33:10Z302001SRTG Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 7:45
76343
Janka KUBIKOVA01:25:25Z181988MartinSVK 7:07
10202
Janka PIALOVÁ01:05:54Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29
8699
Jardo BARANČÍK01:26:37M651978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13
9417
Jaroslav POBUDA01:05:53M91987OFKMHSVK 5:29
100347
Jaroslava GALKOVÁ01:33:53Z311973PúchovSVK 7:49
30482
Jozef ŠUTA01:14:26M261980PSA run teamSVK 6:12
98365
Juraj BABULIC01:33:10M681994PodolieSVK 7:45
57330
Juraj FINTA01:19:49M481985NitraSVK 6:39
60187
Katarína SLÁDEČKOVÁ01:20:18Z101981NitraSVK 6:41
75219
Kristýna PLESNÍKOVÁ01:24:40Z171980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
88172
Kvetoslava DUGASOVA01:26:51Z231978motigoSVK 7:14
50362
Ladislav SIPOS01:18:15M411967BK Tvrdošovce SVK 6:31
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)