Bathory cross
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
25.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č. *
zdieľať
video
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
1027Blanka GAJDOSOVA1:34:35Z321966 SVK 7:52 min/km
10314Lenka JAŠKOVÁ1:35:45Z331975Rungo pro ženyCZE 7:58 min/km
9040Margita VARMUŽOVÁ1:28:07Z241953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20 min/km
9445Milan VALACHOVIČ1:31:36M671973 SVK 7:38 min/km
360Tomáš SVEDEK1:01:22M31990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06 min/km
7294Miroslava ŽIDEKOVÁ1:24:38Z151987BytčaSVK 7:03 min/km
4595Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ1:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22 min/km
10698Monika BARANČÍKOVÁ1:37:19Z351984ToRun Stará TuráSVK 8:06 min/km
8699Jardo BARANČÍK1:26:37M651978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13 min/km
113100Doda LEDNICKÁ1:54:41Z401954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33 min/km
39106Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ1:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19 min/km
44133Matej HULÍN1:16:17M371992SereďSVK 6:21 min/km
71136Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ1:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00 min/km
92137Elena HRADISKA1:30:28Z261985Chorvatsky GrobSVK 7:32 min/km
70138Aneta MANOVA1:23:47Z131978StupavaSVK 6:58 min/km
85143Emília VÉGHOVA1:26:30Z211974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12 min/km
147Peter DUTKADNSM1990Free fight club DetvaSVK  
66150Pavel ZAJAC1:21:55M541990ĽubietováSVK 6:49 min/km
17160Martin POLLÁK1:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43 min/km
67161Marek PAULOVIČ1:22:43M551967MaduniceSVK 6:53 min/km
38165Jan ŠTEFANOVIE1:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19 min/km
166Alexandra RAFFAYDNSZ1984Fitleader2018SVK  
87171Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁ1:26:51Z221974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14 min/km
88172Kvetoslava DUGASOVA1:26:51Z231978motigoSVK 7:14 min/km
37173Lukas STECAK1:15:43M331987 SVK 6:18 min/km
84175Gustav BUNO1:26:30M641965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12 min/km
60187Katarína SLÁDEČKOVÁ1:20:18Z101981NitraSVK 6:41 min/km
73196Martin GERHAT1:24:39M581981TopolcanySVK 7:03 min/km
107200Lucia LUKACIKOVA GALOVA1:38:07Z361976NitraSVK 8:10 min/km
10202Janka PIALOVÁ1:05:54Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29 min/km
95208Helena KARABČÍKOVA1:31:55Z281970MaduniceSVK 7:39 min/km
19210Ivan LIPTAY1:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56 min/km
215Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK  
74218Jana WACHTLOVÁ1:24:39Z161980NapaBabyCZE 7:03 min/km
75219Kristýna PLESNÍKOVÁ1:24:40Z171980NapaBabyCZE 7:03 min/km
35234Marian IVAN1:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18 min/km
6235František IVAN1:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13 min/km
104237Martin KOVÁČ1:36:04M711992Dolné VesteniceSVK 8:00 min/km
25238Ondrej PEPO1:12:20M221983TrenčínSVK 6:01 min/km
31239Michal TOMKA1:14:35M271983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12 min/km
42242Pavol HABRUN1:15:59M351987ZvolenSVK 6:19 min/km
51244Tomáš BAŠNÁK1:18:24M421987MyjavaSVK 6:32 min/km
252Ctibor LAKYDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK  
68253Miroslav ZEMKA1:23:09M561981Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 6:55 min/km
93256Lenka USAKOVA1:31:32Z271977KátlovceSVK 7:37 min/km
55257Peter MAROSI1:19:25M461978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37 min/km
26259Timotej HUPKA1:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08 min/km
53261Radovan ŠULEK1:18:37M441984TrenčínSVK 6:33 min/km
33267Ivan SÁDECKÝ1:15:14M291989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16 min/km
270Eva BALUŠKOVÁDNSZ1993ŠaľaSVK  
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23