Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1027
Blanka GAJDOSOVA01:34:35Z321966SVK 7:52
10314
Lenka JAŠKOVÁ01:35:45Z331975Rungo pro ženyCZE 7:58
9040
Margita VARMUŽOVÁ01:28:07Z241953Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 7:20
9445
Milan VALACHOVIČ01:31:36M671973SVK 7:38
360
Tomáš SVEDEK01:01:22M31990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06
7294
Miroslava ŽIDEKOVÁ01:24:38Z151987BytčaSVK 7:03
4595
Michaela KUBÍKOVÁ01:16:31Z81979Sanasport Runners BratislavaSVK 6:22
10698
Monika BARANČÍKOVÁ01:37:19Z351984ToRun Stará TuráSVK 8:06
8699
Jardo BARANČÍK01:26:37M651978ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:13
113100
Doda LEDNICKÁ01:54:41Z401954ToRun Stará TuráSVK 9:33
39106
Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ01:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19
44133
Matej HULÍN01:16:17M371992SereďSVK 6:21
71136
Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ01:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00
92137
Elena HRADISKA01:30:28Z261985Chorvatsky GrobSVK 7:32
70138
Aneta MANOVA01:23:47Z131978StupavaSVK 6:58
85143
Emília VÉGHOVA01:26:30Z211974ŽeliezovceSVK 7:12
147
Peter DUTKADNSM1990Free fight club DetvaSVK
66150
Pavel ZAJAC01:21:55M541990ĽubietováSVK 6:49
17160
Martin POLLÁK01:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43
67161
Marek PAULOVIČ01:22:43M551967MaduniceSVK 6:53
38165
Jan ŠTEFANOVIE01:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19
166
Alexandra RAFFAYDNSZ1984Fitleader2018SVK
87171
Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁ01:26:51Z221974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14
88172
Kvetoslava DUGASOVA01:26:51Z231978motigoSVK 7:14
37173
Lukas STECAK01:15:43M331987SVK 6:18
84175
Gustav BUNO01:26:30M641965ToRun Stará TuráSVK 7:12
60187
Katarína SLÁDEČKOVÁ01:20:18Z101981NitraSVK 6:41
73196
Martin GERHAT01:24:39M581981TopolcanySVK 7:03
107200
Lucia LUKACIKOVA GALOVA01:38:07Z361976NitraSVK 8:10
10202
Janka PIALOVÁ01:05:54Z11989Maratón klub RajecSVK 5:29
95208
Helena KARABČÍKOVA01:31:55Z281970MaduniceSVK 7:39
19210
Ivan LIPTAY01:11:12M181972NitraSVK 5:56
215
Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK
74218
Jana WACHTLOVÁ01:24:39Z161980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
75219
Kristýna PLESNÍKOVÁ01:24:40Z171980NapaBabyCZE 7:03
35234
Marian IVAN01:15:39M311976Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 6:18
6235
František IVAN01:02:43M61982Vnorovy v pohybuCZE 5:13
104237
Martin KOVÁČ01:36:04M711992Dolné VesteniceSVK 8:00
25238
Ondrej PEPO01:12:20M221983TrenčínSVK 6:01
31239
Michal TOMKA01:14:35M271983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12
42242
Pavol HABRUN01:15:59M351987ZvolenSVK 6:19
51244
Tomáš BAŠNÁK01:18:24M421987MyjavaSVK 6:32
252
Ctibor LAKYDNSM1984Most pri BratislaveSVK
68253
Miroslav ZEMKA01:23:09M561981Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 6:55
93256
Lenka USAKOVA01:31:32Z271977KátlovceSVK 7:37
55257
Peter MAROSI01:19:25M461978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné SalibySVK 6:37
26259
Timotej HUPKA01:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08
53261
Radovan ŠULEK01:18:37M441984TrenčínSVK 6:33
33267
Ivan SÁDECKÝ01:15:14M291989Street Workout Považská BystricaSVK 6:16
270
Eva BALUŠKOVÁDNSZ1993ŠaľaSVK
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)