Bathory cross
25.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
109290
Veronika FERČÍKOVÁ01:39:23Z371988SVK 8:16
37173
Lukas STECAK01:15:43M331987SVK 6:18
46304
Igor SKLENÁK01:16:46M381992CZE 6:23
9445
Milan VALACHOVIČ01:31:36M671973SVK 7:38
1027
Blanka GAJDOSOVA01:34:35Z321966SVK 7:52
18493
Michal BALALA01:10:11M171978SVK 5:50
296
Martin UHLIARDNSM1980AŠK Fénix BratislavaSVK
21494
Soňa URBANOVSKÁ01:11:14Z31989Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 5:56
40486
Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ01:15:58Z61975Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:19
71136
Petra MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ01:24:10Z141978Bánovskí behúniCZE 7:00
17160
Martin POLLÁK01:08:42M161976Bathory Team ČachticeSVK 5:43
39106
Jana BRÁZDILOVÁ01:15:58Z51981bernosportSVK 6:19
87171
Simona POLAKOVIČOVÁ01:26:51Z221974BežRovinkouSVK 7:14
50362
Ladislav SIPOS01:18:15M411967BK Tvrdošovce SVK 6:31
36287
Ivan MOJTO01:15:42M321989BohuniceSVK 6:18
58283
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:19:56M491970BratislavaSVK 6:39
78382
Petra DUŠEKOVÁ01:25:41Z191985BratislavaSVK 7:08
64442
Eva IVIČIČOVÁ01:21:09Z121988BratislavaSVK 6:45
105462
Veronika MOZIOVA01:37:10Z341985BratislavaSVK 8:05
215
Radovan KALMANCAIDNSM1974BratislavaSVK
41419
Magdaléna MIKUŠOVÁ01:15:59Z71989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 6:19
2418
Tomáš WILLWÉBER01:00:12M21989Bratislava Marathon TeamSVK 5:01
61464
Milan UHRIN01:20:18M511982Bratislava-RacaSVK 6:41
7294
Miroslava ŽIDEKOVÁ01:24:38Z151987BytčaSVK 7:03
92137
Elena HRADISKA01:30:28Z261985Chorvatsky GrobSVK 7:32
5414
Michal MIŠENČÍK01:02:37M51981CrutchbreakersSVK 5:13
31239
Michal TOMKA01:14:35M271983Cycling Academy BratislavaSVK 6:12
104237
Martin KOVÁČ01:36:04M711992Dolné VesteniceSVK 8:00
56358
Róbert LABAJ01:19:34M471978Dubkova, Lazy pod MakytouSVK 6:37
54424
Maroš TRTALA01:19:08M451990Dubnica na VáhomSVK 6:35
62301
Ján KUCHAROVIČ01:20:39M521987Dubnica nad VahomSVK 6:43
360
Tomáš SVEDEK01:01:22M31990Ďumbierka trail teamSVK 5:06
26259
Timotej HUPKA01:13:41M231991Faurecia Running teamSVK 6:08
166
Alexandra RAFFAYDNSZ1984Fitleader2018SVK
147
Peter DUTKADNSM1990Free fight club DetvaSVK
12422
Branislav KRIŽAN01:06:35M111979haluzice.euSVK 5:32
96376
Monika PUTECOVA01:32:12Z291987HK ABCSVK 7:41
318
Martina KOVACIKOVADNSZ1981Hk CvakniSVK
43410
Andrej MALACKY01:16:05M361976Horne OresanySVK 6:20
65277
Lukaš PORUBČAN01:21:23M531989IlavaSVK 6:46
29276
Michaela ŽILKOVÁ01:14:24Z41972Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 6:12
15471
David ČECHMÁNEK01:08:07M141987Kalici jednotkaCZE 5:40
27444
Tomas FANTA01:13:47M241977Karpatské nadějeCZE 6:08
93256
Lenka USAKOVA01:31:32Z271977KátlovceSVK 7:37
14470
Roman JANKU01:06:51M131986LačnovCZE 5:34
297
Barbora PANÁKOVÁDNSZ1977Lesky´srunnersSVK
38165
Jan ŠTEFANOVIE01:15:57M341974lubietovaSVK 6:19
66150
Pavel ZAJAC01:21:55M541990ĽubietováSVK 6:49
24359
Miroslav FOJTÍK01:12:19M211977LukySVK 6:01
67161
Marek PAULOVIČ01:22:43M551967MaduniceSVK 6:53
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)