Silvestrovský kros
31.12.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.druhá kat.por. druhá kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
81
Marek ZUZČÁKDNSM40Orešanci1973KRB Dolné OršanySVK
1315
Miroslav ĎURAČKA00:28:37M5011964Liga Lanovka SVK 4:24
222
Martin HALASZ00:25:22M11990RunningPro&CompressportSKSVK 3:54
23
Peter HALUZADNSM1986BratislavaSVK
30
Jozef HRÚZDNSM401976BernohySVK
72
Petra ŠTÓCOVÁDNSZ1985BratislavaSVK
4873
Karolína TAKÁČOVÁ00:32:30Z11998STU BratislavaSVK 5:00
183
Medard FÉDER00:24:31JM12001AŠK PezinokSVK 3:46
1499
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ00:28:38Z3511977Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:24
1294
Jan CVIČELA00:28:23M6011956BK 2000 KĽAČANYSVK 4:22
6137
Andrej ORLICKÝ00:26:50M4011977Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 4:07
7141
Daniel MEDVECKÝ00:27:30M40200:00:401975BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:13
495
Jindřich MARTINEC00:26:36M200:01:141985ModraSVK 4:05
575
Robert TOMOVIČ00:26:41M300:01:191988Beh SenecSVK 4:06
359
Matus SIMO00:26:07JM200:01:362001Sokol PezinokSVK 4:01
2879
Dagmar VARGOVÁ00:30:34Z35200:01:551981AK BojničkySVK 4:42
1514
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:28:49M40300:01:58Orešanci11972KRB Dolné OrešanySVK 4:26
29147
ľubomír KOVAČÓCY00:30:38M50200:02:001962CíferSVK 4:42
8069
Miriam ŠIPOŠOVÁ00:34:49Z200:02:191995Klub Pezinských alkoholikovSVK 5:21
997
Martin VAŠKO00:27:44M400:02:221994AK BojničkySVK 4:16
82127
Hana HOTVÁTHOVÁ00:34:56Z300:02:262001PROefektSVK 5:22
8713
Katarina CAPICIKOVA00:35:08Z400:02:371986Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 5:24
10122
Michal HORVÁTH00:28:06M500:02:441987OŠK ZavarSVK 4:19
2286
Miroslav LOIPERSBERGER00:29:39M40400:02:491971SVK 4:33
9026
Ema HAVLÍKOVÁ00:35:24Z500:02:542004Sokol PezinokSVK 5:26
1144
Martin KOPECKY00:28:22M600:03:001987Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 4:21
91157
Katarína HRAŠNOVÁ00:35:30Z600:03:001993Kob Sokol PezinokSVK 5:27
24155
Peter RADZO00:29:56M40500:03:061973TrnavaSVK 4:36
868
Tomáš ŠIPOŠ00:27:39JM300:03:072003Sokol PezinokSVK 4:15
16119
Andrej MESÍČEK00:28:52M700:03:301993BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:26
25150
Tomáš IVANÍK00:30:24M40600:03:331975Spartak foreverSVK 4:40
271
Norbert ADAMČA00:30:31M40700:03:401978PataSVK 4:41
17117
Ronald HUDEK00:29:08M800:03:461981ROHLIK GASVK 4:29
1853
Tomáš MRVA00:29:09M900:03:471980GalantaSVK 4:29
44103
Jozef STANKOVIČ00:32:24M50300:03:471966DoľanySVK 4:59
5176
Ľubica TOPOROVÁ00:32:42Z35300:04:041975ŠK pre RadosťSVK 5:01
19126
Rastislav TAKÁČ00:29:26M1000:04:041984SVK 4:31
5280
Peter ZATHURECKY00:32:43M50400:04:051966Brenntag teamSVK 5:02
20133
Roman MUŽILA00:29:28M1100:04:061983Cyklisti TrnavaSVK 4:32
2146
Martin KOTLEBA00:29:35M1200:04:131989Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:33
104149
Barbora KUNOVSKÁ00:36:44Z700:04:141990Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 5:39
2366
Roman ŠIPOŠ00:29:41M1300:04:191991Klub pezinských (ne)alkoholikovSVK 4:34
3217
Ivan FRONKO00:31:13M40800:04:221977Solo kaporSVK 4:48
3360
Jozef SIMO00:31:13M40900:04:231972PezinokSVK 4:48
35129
ľubomír LAKATOŠ00:31:27M401000:04:371973Vinohradské strelySVK 4:50
3782
Juraj ZUZČÁK00:31:45M401100:04:55Orešanci21978Dolné OrešanySVK 4:53
3962
Tomáš STRAŠKA00:31:56M401200:05:051978BK Viktória Horné OrešanySVK 4:54
4078
Peter VARGA00:31:59M401300:05:091975BASVK 4:55
3041
Daniel KLÚČIK00:30:50M1400:05:281981ProcyclingSVK 4:44
43125
Ľuboš BRANIŠOVIČ00:32:22M401400:05:321974BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:58
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)