Silvestrovský kros
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
31.12.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
poradie
číslo
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat. *
strata v kat.
druhá kat.
por. druhá kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
1315Miroslav ĎURAČKA00:28:37M501   1964Liga Lanovka SVK 4:24 min/km
222Martin HALASZ00:25:22M1   1990RunningPro&CompressportSKSVK 3:54 min/km
4873Karolína TAKÁČOVÁ00:32:30Z1   1998STU BratislavaSVK 5:00 min/km
183Medard FÉDER00:24:31JM1   2001AŠK PezinokSVK 3:46 min/km
1499Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ00:28:38Z351   1977Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:24 min/km
1294Jan CVIČELA00:28:23M601   1956BK 2000 KĽAČANYSVK 4:22 min/km
6137Andrej ORLICKÝ00:26:50M401   1977Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 4:07 min/km
7141Daniel MEDVECKÝ00:27:30M40200:00:40  1975BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:13 min/km
70154Peter RIMAN00:34:19M60200:05:55  1958Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 5:16 min/km
495Jindřich MARTINEC00:26:36M200:01:14  1985ModraSVK 4:05 min/km
2879Dagmar VARGOVÁ00:30:34Z35200:01:55  1981AK BojničkySVK 4:42 min/km
359Matus SIMO00:26:07JM200:01:36  2001Sokol PezinokSVK 4:01 min/km
8069Miriam ŠIPOŠOVÁ00:34:49Z200:02:19  1995Klub Pezinských alkoholikovSVK 5:21 min/km
29147ľubomír KOVAČÓCY00:30:38M50200:02:00  1962CíferSVK 4:42 min/km
44103Jozef STANKOVIČ00:32:24M50300:03:47  1966DoľanySVK 4:59 min/km
1514Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:28:49M40300:01:58Orešanci11972KRB Dolné OrešanySVK 4:26 min/km
868Tomáš ŠIPOŠ00:27:39JM300:03:07  2003Sokol PezinokSVK 4:15 min/km
575Robert TOMOVIČ00:26:41M300:01:19  1988Beh SenecSVK 4:06 min/km
5176Ľubica TOPOROVÁ00:32:42Z35300:04:04  1975ŠK pre RadosťSVK 5:01 min/km
82127Hana HOTVÁTHOVÁ00:34:56Z300:02:26  2001PROefektSVK 5:22 min/km
7993Marián HLBOCKÝ00:34:46M60300:06:22  1953Olympic TrnavaSVK 5:20 min/km
997Martin VAŠKO00:27:44M400:02:22  1994AK BojničkySVK 4:16 min/km
5280Peter ZATHURECKY00:32:43M50400:04:05  1966Brenntag teamSVK 5:02 min/km
2286Miroslav LOIPERSBERGER00:29:39M40400:02:49  1971 SVK 4:33 min/km
8185Eugen DUBEC00:34:56M60400:06:32  1956# Karpatské šelmy BASVK 5:22 min/km
26136Denis BARTEK00:30:24JM400:05:53  2003AŠK Slávia TrnavaSVK 4:40 min/km
8545Oľga KOSIBOVÁ00:35:01Z35400:06:23Orešanci41969Dolné OrešanySVK 5:23 min/km
8713Katarina CAPICIKOVA00:35:08Z400:02:37  1986Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 5:24 min/km
9026Ema HAVLÍKOVÁ00:35:24Z500:02:54  2004Sokol PezinokSVK 5:26 min/km
3135Dušan JUNAS00:31:02JM500:06:30  2001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:46 min/km
10122Michal HORVÁTH00:28:06M500:02:44  1987OŠK ZavarSVK 4:19 min/km
24155Peter RADZO00:29:56M40500:03:06  1973TrnavaSVK 4:36 min/km
9984Manan CYPRIAN00:36:11M60500:07:48  1947MAC Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 5:34 min/km
77123Pavel SLOVÁK00:34:40M50500:06:03  1961 SVK 5:20 min/km
100130Zuzana MORÁVKOVÁ00:36:15Z35500:07:36  1975MalackySVK 5:34 min/km
91157Katarína HRAŠNOVÁ00:35:30Z600:03:00  1993Kob Sokol PezinokSVK 5:27 min/km
1144Martin KOPECKY00:28:22M600:03:00  1987Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 4:21 min/km
11065Gabriela ŠILHÁROVÁ00:37:58Z35600:09:19  1974PezinokSVK 5:50 min/km
4124Adam HAVLÍK00:32:02JM600:07:30  2002Sokol PezinokSVK 4:55 min/km
114101Ivan ORAVEC00:38:09M60600:09:46  1955Sokol PezinokSVK 5:52 min/km
93148Milan RAKÚS00:35:38M50600:07:00  1966Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 5:28 min/km
25150Tomáš IVANÍK00:30:24M40600:03:33  1975Spartak foreverSVK 4:40 min/km
104149Barbora KUNOVSKÁ00:36:44Z700:04:14  1990Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 5:39 min/km
53143Tomáš SYROVÝ00:32:47JM700:08:15  2006Kob Sokol PezinokSVK 5:02 min/km
271Norbert ADAMČA00:30:31M40700:03:40  1978PataSVK 4:41 min/km
11333Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ00:38:07Z35700:09:28  1966AC MalackySVK 5:51 min/km
16119Andrej MESÍČEK00:28:52M700:03:30  1993BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:26 min/km
9791Viliam HORVÁTH00:35:58M50700:07:20  1961BíňovceSVK 5:32 min/km
11577Ivan TÓTH00:38:31M50800:09:53  1961PROefekt teamSVK 5:55 min/km
6398Ondrej AMBRUŠ00:33:54JM800:09:22  2002AK BojničkySVK 5:12 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234