Silvestrovský kros
31.12.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.druhá kat.por. druhá kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1514
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:28:49M40300:01:58Orešanci11972KRB Dolné OrešanySVK 4:26
9419
Miroslav GRIFLÍK00:35:48M402400:08:57Orešanci71974KRB Dolné OrešanySVK 5:30
11136
Andrej KAMENICKÝ00:37:59M4900:12:37Orešanci91992FK Sokol Dolné OrešanySVK 5:50
8545
Oľga KOSIBOVÁ00:35:01Z35400:06:23Orešanci41969Dolné OrešanySVK 5:23
7849
Vladimír KULÍŠEK00:34:44M3700:09:22Orešanci31983Dolné OrešanySVK 5:20
81
Marek ZUZČÁKDNSM40Orešanci1973KRB Dolné OršanySVK
3782
Juraj ZUZČÁK00:31:45M401100:04:55Orešanci21978Dolné OrešanySVK 4:53
271
Norbert ADAMČA00:30:31M40700:03:401978PataSVK 4:41
1032
Maroš BARTÁK00:36:43M402600:09:531970PezinokSVK 5:38
613
Peter BARTEK00:33:36M401600:06:461973UltraFans/BratislavaSVK 5:10
1584
Vladimír BARTOŠ00:49:09M5600:23:471984ČastáSVK 7:33
1575
Katarína BARTOŠOVÁ00:49:08Z351900:20:291981ČastáSVK 7:33
766
Tomáš BAŠNÁK00:34:39M3600:09:171987MyjavaSVK 5:19
677
Matúš UHER00:33:58M3100:08:361983TraxSVK 5:13
1188
Linda BENCOVÁ00:38:39Z800:06:081987ŠK pre RadosťSVK 5:56
1129
Eduard BLAŽO00:38:03M5000:12:411991BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 5:51
15210
Mária BOHUNICKÁ00:44:21Z1600:11:512003ZŠ Michala Tareka AbrahámSVK 6:49
12711
Cyril BOHUNICKÝ00:39:23M501000:10:451963Bk MalženiceSVK 6:03
12012
Marián BUČEK00:38:45M402800:11:551976ZelenečSVK 5:57
8713
Katarina CAPICIKOVA00:35:08Z400:02:371986Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 5:24
1315
Miroslav ĎURAČKA00:28:37M5011964Liga Lanovka SVK 4:24
15016
Klára FEDOROVÁ00:43:16Z1500:10:462004Sokol PezinokSVK 6:39
3217
Ivan FRONKO00:31:13M40800:04:221977Solo kaporSVK 4:48
4918
Michal GARAJ00:32:37M2200:07:151989Veľká LúkaSVK 5:01
9820
Robo HÁGER00:36:02M402500:09:111976PezinokSVK 5:32
13821
Rozália HÁGEROVÁ00:40:55Z351000:12:161978PezinokSVK 6:17
222
Martin HALASZ00:25:22M11990RunningPro&CompressportSKSVK 3:54
23
Peter HALUZADNSM1986BratislavaSVK
4124
Adam HAVLÍK00:32:02JM600:07:302002Sokol PezinokSVK 4:55
15425
Jana HAVLÍKOVÁ00:45:13Z351700:16:341967Sokol PezinokSVK 6:57
9026
Ema HAVLÍKOVÁ00:35:24Z500:02:542004Sokol PezinokSVK 5:26
6927
Štefan HETTEŠ00:34:07M3300:08:451992trstínSVK 5:14
15628
Livia HILLHOF00:49:00Z351800:20:211977BERNOHY.skSVK 7:32
5629
Tomáš HRUŠOVSKÝ00:33:02M2600:07:401990HlohovecSVK 5:05
30
Jozef HRÚZDNSM401976BernohySVK
6231
Igor JAKUBOCY00:33:38M401700:06:471974PezinokSVK 5:10
12932
Juraj JANECEK00:39:37M5200:14:151980IDGASFSVK 6:05
11333
Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ00:38:07Z35700:09:281966AC MalackySVK 5:51
13734
Natália JEŽÍKOVÁ00:40:45Z1300:08:152004Sokol PezinokSVK 6:16
3135
Dušan JUNAS00:31:02JM500:06:302001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:46
7437
Patrik KAPOS00:34:30M402100:07:401974SintavaSVK 5:18
15138
Miroslava KAPOSOVA00:43:16Z351500:14:381983SintavaSVK 6:39
3639
Peter KARCH00:31:40M1600:06:181991Kob Sokol PezinokSVK 4:52
13540
Marek KLASOVITÝ00:40:07M5400:14:451987MyjavaSVK 6:10
3041
Daniel KLÚČIK00:30:50M1400:05:281981ProcyclingSVK 4:44
10642
Róbert KOLLAR00:36:57M4500:11:351999MajcichovSVK 5:41
12843
Ján KOMARŇANSKÝ00:39:28M403000:12:381976TrakoviceSVK 6:04
1144
Martin KOPECKY00:28:22M600:03:001987Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 4:21
2146
Martin KOTLEBA00:29:35M1200:04:131989Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:33
3847
Róbert KOTLEBA00:31:51M1700:06:291980TrnavaSVK 4:54
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)