Silvestrovský kros
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
31.12.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
poradie
číslo
zdieľať
meno *
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
strata v kat.
druhá kat.
por. druhá kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
4124Adam HAVLÍK00:32:02JM600:07:30  2002Sokol PezinokSVK 4:55 min/km
130153Adam ZAORAL00:39:40M5300:14:18  1980Retards CrewSVK 6:06 min/km
140105Alexandra PLANKOVÁ00:41:04Z351100:12:25  1978TrnavaSVK 6:19 min/km
11136Andrej KAMENICKÝ00:37:59M4900:12:37Orešanci91992FK Sokol Dolné OrešanySVK 5:50 min/km
4551Andrej MATIAŠOVSKÝ00:32:27M1900:07:05  1986Klub Pezinských alkoholikovSVK 4:59 min/km
16119Andrej MESÍČEK00:28:52M700:03:30  1993BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:26 min/km
6137Andrej ORLICKÝ00:26:50M401   1977Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 4:07 min/km
58161Andrej PÁCAL00:33:24M401500:06:34  1976S.T.O.P.A.SVK 5:08 min/km
148139Angela HRICOVÁ00:42:53Z351300:14:14  1971PezinokSVK 6:35 min/km
104149Barbora KUNOVSKÁ00:36:44Z700:04:14  1990Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 5:39 min/km
123115Beáta HRVOLOVÁ00:39:08Z35800:10:30  1983Galanta beháSVK 6:01 min/km
149120Blanka KOLENOVÁ00:43:05Z351400:14:26  1972KBBS Turčianske TeoliceSVK 6:37 min/km
102151Bohdan ULAŠIN00:36:40M4300:11:18  1979Retards CrewSVK 5:38 min/km
8687Bohuš VANDÁK00:35:07M3800:09:45Orešanci51984FK Sokol Dolné OrešanySVK 5:24 min/km
147142Branislav BLAŽO00:42:52M403500:16:02Orešanci111975Dolné OrešanySVK 6:35 min/km
59144Bronislav KUNÍK00:33:25M2800:08:03  1999Kob Sokol PezinokSVK 5:08 min/km
12711Cyril BOHUNICKÝ00:39:23M501000:10:45  1963Bk MalženiceSVK 6:03 min/km
2879Dagmar VARGOVÁ00:30:34Z35200:01:55  1981AK BojničkySVK 4:42 min/km
139104Daniel HIRTEL00:41:04M403300:14:13  1973TrnavaSVK 6:19 min/km
3041Daniel KLÚČIK00:30:50M1400:05:28  1981ProcyclingSVK 4:44 min/km
7141Daniel MEDVECKÝ00:27:30M40200:00:40  1975BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:13 min/km
6863Dárius ŠILHÁR00:34:01M3200:08:39  1987Klub Pezinských alkoholikovSVK 5:14 min/km
26136Denis BARTEK00:30:24JM400:05:53  2003AŠK Slávia TrnavaSVK 4:40 min/km
1499Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ00:28:38Z351   1977Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:24 min/km
122112Dominik KRIŽAN00:39:06JM1200:14:35Orešanci102006KRB Dolné OrešanySVK 6:01 min/km
125138Dominika HRICOVÁ00:39:11Z1000:06:40  1997 SVK 6:01 min/km
3135Dušan JUNAS00:31:02JM500:06:30  2001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:46 min/km
1129Eduard BLAŽO00:38:03M5000:12:41  1991BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 5:51 min/km
9026Ema HAVLÍKOVÁ00:35:24Z500:02:54  2004Sokol PezinokSVK 5:26 min/km
8185Eugen DUBEC00:34:56M60400:06:32  1956# Karpatské šelmy BASVK 5:22 min/km
11333Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ00:38:07Z35700:09:28  1966AC MalackySVK 5:51 min/km
11065Gabriela ŠILHÁROVÁ00:37:58Z35600:09:19  1974PezinokSVK 5:50 min/km
11961Gabriela STOKLASOVÁ00:38:39Z900:06:09  1992ŠK pre RadosťSVK 5:56 min/km
73159Hadaad URBINA00:34:28M3400:09:06  1987Krb Sokol PezinokSVK 5:18 min/km
82127Hana HOTVÁTHOVÁ00:34:56Z300:02:26  2001PROefektSVK 5:22 min/km
146132Hana ŠÍPOŠOVÁ00:42:41Z1400:10:10  2009Sokol PezinokSVK 6:34 min/km
11690Igor HREBÍČEK00:38:31M50900:09:53  1964TrnavaSVK 5:55 min/km
6231Igor JAKUBOCY00:33:38M401700:06:47  1974PezinokSVK 5:10 min/km
71100Ivan CHOVAN00:34:21M401900:07:30  1971 SVK 5:17 min/km
3217Ivan FRONKO00:31:13M40800:04:22  1977Solo kaporSVK 4:48 min/km
114101Ivan ORAVEC00:38:09M60600:09:46  1955Sokol PezinokSVK 5:52 min/km
11577Ivan TÓTH00:38:31M50800:09:53  1961PROefekt teamSVK 5:55 min/km
1294Jan CVIČELA00:28:23M601   1956BK 2000 KĽAČANYSVK 4:22 min/km
12843Ján KOMARŇANSKÝ00:39:28M403000:12:38  1976TrakoviceSVK 6:04 min/km
15425Jana HAVLÍKOVÁ00:45:13Z351700:16:34  1967Sokol PezinokSVK 6:57 min/km
14454Jaroslav OČKOVSKÝ00:41:56M501200:13:18  1960OFK BučanySVK 6:27 min/km
495Jindřich MARTINEC00:26:36M200:01:14  1985ModraSVK 4:05 min/km
30Jozef HRÚZDNSM40   1976BernohySVK  
42106Jozef KUYAN00:32:15M1800:06:53  1987Klub Pezinských alkoholikovSVK 4:57 min/km
8896Jozef MNEDOKR00:35:12M3900:09:50Orešanci61982Dolné OrešanySVK 5:25 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234