Kuchynský RUNdal
16.3.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
1237
Erik FLAJZIKErik FLAJZIK
#237 M
00:21:5400:21:541M11997Ak Junior Holíč3:39 min/km
2277
Robert TOMOVIČRobert TOMOVIČ
#277 M
00:22:3800:22:382M200:00:431988Beh Senec3:46 min/km
3223
Ivan DOŠEKIvan DOŠEK
#223 M
00:23:0800:23:083M300:01:131989BEHAME_SPOLU3:51 min/km
4342
Ján DÖMENYJán DÖMENY
#342 M
00:23:1700:23:174M400:01:221992Adidas runners3:52 min/km
5326
Henrich PRSEKHenrich PRSEK
#326 M40
00:24:1600:24:161M4011971Behame.sk4:02 min/km
6307
Peťo KOTESPeťo KOTES
#307 M
00:24:4600:24:465M500:02:5119844:07 min/km
7247
Ervin PÁLENÍKErvin PÁLENÍK
#247 M50
00:25:0500:25:051M5011962Activstar Trenčín4:10 min/km
8327
Štefan HUPKOŠtefan HUPKO
#327 M40
00:25:2200:25:222M40200:01:061972Behame.sk4:13 min/km
9329
Eliška KLEPKOVÁEliška KLEPKOVÁ
#329 Z
00:25:4400:25:441Z12003pr3klep4:17 min/km
10287
Vladimír CÍCHVladimír CÍCH
#287 M60
00:26:0500:26:051M6011958Behame.sk4:20 min/km
11224
Katarína BÁTOVSKÁKatarína BÁTOVSKÁ
#224 Z
00:26:1300:26:132Z200:00:291995BEHAME_SPOLU4:22 min/km
12330
Martin KLEPEKMartin KLEPEK
#330 M40
00:26:2200:26:223M40300:02:061972pr3klep4:23 min/km
13234
Simon HOLLÝSimon HOLLÝ
#234 M
00:26:3500:26:356M600:04:4019944:25 min/km
14339
Vladimír KLINCKOVladimír KLINCKO
#339 M
00:27:0600:27:067M700:05:111981Obehni Svet4:31 min/km
15222
René MALÝRené MALÝ
#222 M
00:27:0700:27:078M800:05:121983ŠK pre Radosť4:31 min/km
16340
Ján OBYCKÝJán OBYCKÝ
#340 M
00:27:1000:27:109M900:05:151982Obehni Svet4:31 min/km
17303
Jakub ŠTRBÍKJakub ŠTRBÍK
#303 M
00:27:1100:27:1110M1000:05:161988amg runners4:31 min/km
18338
Soňa ZAJÍČKOVÁSoňa ZAJÍČKOVÁ
#338 Z
00:28:2300:28:233Z300:02:391988SHEruns4:43 min/km
19321
Michal GLASAMichal GLASA
#321 M
00:28:2300:28:2311M1100:06:281984Porád mám nervy...4:43 min/km
20200
Róbert BUJNARóbert BUJNA
#200 M50
00:28:4300:28:432M50200:03:381964Kuchynské Bobre4:47 min/km
21308
Norbert KOLHÁNEKNorbert KOLHÁNEK
#308 M40
00:28:4800:28:484M40400:04:311977Nectel Running Team4:48 min/km
22325
Juraj BÉBER Juraj BÉBER
#325 M40
00:29:0500:29:055M40500:04:481977Húrky ZM4:50 min/km
23293
Barbora PANÁKOVÁBarbora PANÁKOVÁ
#293 Z40
00:29:0700:29:071Z4011977Lesky's runners4:51 min/km
24264
Miroslav MARKOMiroslav MARKO
#264 M
00:29:2700:29:2712M1200:07:321990amg runners4:54 min/km
25313
Jozef PAVLOVJozef PAVLOV
#313 M40
00:29:3500:29:356M40600:05:1819764:55 min/km
26228
Zuzana ŠULKOVÁZuzana ŠULKOVÁ
#228 Z
00:29:3900:29:394Z400:03:541982Speed4dogs4:56 min/km
27345
Petra ŠTRBÍKOVÁPetra ŠTRBÍKOVÁ
#345 Z
00:30:0200:30:025Z500:04:181987Adidas runners5:00 min/km
28268
Petra ŠTÓCOVÁPetra ŠTÓCOVÁ
#268 Z
00:30:0400:30:046Z600:04:2019855:00 min/km
29314
Martina BALUCHOVÁ Martina BALUCHOVÁ
#314 Z40
00:30:3400:30:342Z40200:01:261977Bežím za ZŠ Rohožník 😉5:05 min/km
30266
Robert MIKULECKY Robert MIKULECKY
#266 M40
00:30:4700:30:477M40700:06:301976Porád mám nervy...5:07 min/km
31367
Helena KRÚTELOVÁHelena KRÚTELOVÁ
#367 Z
00:30:5400:30:547Z700:05:101981Lesky´s runners5:09 min/km
32250
Michal DINUŠMichal DINUŠ
#250 M
00:30:5500:30:5513M1300:09:0019815:09 min/km
33232
Jozef LONEKJozef LONEK
#232 M50
00:31:1400:31:143M50300:06:081960ŠK Pivo5:12 min/km
34249
Peter BAĎURAPeter BAĎURA
#249 M40
00:31:1400:31:148M40800:06:5719755:12 min/km
35283
Ľubomír FIALAĽubomír FIALA
#283 M
00:31:1500:31:1514M1400:09:201992Brezová pod Bradlom5:12 min/km
36244
Miroslav MRKVICAMiroslav MRKVICA
#244 M40
00:31:1800:31:189M40900:07:0219715:13 min/km
37344
Janka POMŠÁROVÁJanka POMŠÁROVÁ
#344 Z
00:31:3200:31:328Z800:05:471992Danube Runners5:15 min/km
38324
Veronika KOHLVeronika KOHL
#324 M
00:31:3300:31:3315M1500:09:381983Porád mám nervy...5:15 min/km
39310
Marek LASTOVIČKAMarek LASTOVIČKA
#310 M
00:31:4100:31:4116M1600:09:4619935:16 min/km
40334
Igor SPIEGELIgor SPIEGEL
#334 M40
00:31:4100:31:4110M401000:07:2519705:16 min/km
41209
Zuzana MORÁVKOVÁZuzana MORÁVKOVÁ
#209 Z40
00:31:4800:31:483Z40300:02:411975Malacky5:18 min/km
42203
Diana JAZUDEKOVÁDiana JAZUDEKOVÁ
#203 Z
00:31:4900:31:499Z900:06:0519955:18 min/km
43259
Jaroslav DANIHELJaroslav DANIHEL
#259 M
00:31:5700:31:5717M1700:10:021981ROHOŽNÍK5:19 min/km
44306
Martin PIOVARCIMartin PIOVARCI
#306 M
00:32:0300:32:0318M1800:10:081982Adidas Runners Bratislava5:20 min/km
45229
Martina DIVIAKOVÁMartina DIVIAKOVÁ
#229 Z
00:32:0500:32:0510Z1000:06:211983SHEruns5:20 min/km
46233
Roman ROUBALRoman ROUBAL
#233 M50
00:32:1100:32:114M50400:07:061967ŠK Pivo5:21 min/km
47305
Janka ŠVIHORIKOVAJanka ŠVIHORIKOVA
#305 Z
00:32:3500:32:3511Z1100:06:501983SHEruns5:25 min/km
48242
Štefan RAFANIDESŠtefan RAFANIDES
#242 M
00:32:3700:32:3719M1900:10:421984vŕšky5:26 min/km
49211
Ivan GALOIvan GALO
#211 M
00:32:4000:32:4020M2000:10:451986Dželáto klub5:26 min/km
50207
Tomáš NEMČEKTomáš NEMČEK
#207 M
00:32:4200:32:4221M2100:10:4719875:27 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)