Kuchynský RUNdal
16.3.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
335
Mikuláš CZOCHERMikuláš CZOCHER
#335 M40
DNSDNSM401972A3P
7247
Ervin PÁLENÍKErvin PÁLENÍK
#247 M50
00:25:0500:25:051M5011962Activstar Trenčín4:10 min/km
4342
Ján DÖMENYJán DÖMENY
#342 M
00:23:1700:23:174M400:01:221992Adidas runners3:52 min/km
27345
Petra ŠTRBÍKOVÁPetra ŠTRBÍKOVÁ
#345 Z
00:30:0200:30:025Z500:04:181987Adidas runners5:00 min/km
44306
Martin PIOVARCIMartin PIOVARCI
#306 M
00:32:0300:32:0318M1800:10:081982Adidas Runners Bratislava5:20 min/km
1237
Erik FLAJZIKErik FLAJZIK
#237 M
00:21:5400:21:541M11997Ak Junior Holíč3:39 min/km
17303
Jakub ŠTRBÍKJakub ŠTRBÍK
#303 M
00:27:1100:27:1110M1000:05:161988amg runners4:31 min/km
24264
Miroslav MARKOMiroslav MARKO
#264 M
00:29:2700:29:2712M1200:07:321990amg runners4:54 min/km
83298
Robo FEKETERobo FEKETE
#298 M40
00:37:1700:37:1721M402100:13:011977amg runners6:12 min/km
2277
Robert TOMOVIČRobert TOMOVIČ
#277 M
00:22:3800:22:382M200:00:431988Beh Senec3:46 min/km
5326
Henrich PRSEKHenrich PRSEK
#326 M40
00:24:1600:24:161M4011971Behame.sk4:02 min/km
8327
Štefan HUPKOŠtefan HUPKO
#327 M40
00:25:2200:25:222M40200:01:061972Behame.sk4:13 min/km
10287
Vladimír CÍCHVladimír CÍCH
#287 M60
00:26:0500:26:051M6011958Behame.sk4:20 min/km
3223
Ivan DOŠEKIvan DOŠEK
#223 M
00:23:0800:23:083M300:01:131989BEHAME_SPOLU3:51 min/km
11224
Katarína BÁTOVSKÁKatarína BÁTOVSKÁ
#224 Z
00:26:1300:26:132Z200:00:291995BEHAME_SPOLU4:22 min/km
29314
Martina BALUCHOVÁ Martina BALUCHOVÁ
#314 Z40
00:30:3400:30:342Z40200:01:261977Bežím za ZŠ Rohožník 😉5:05 min/km
219
Eva HORVÁTHOVÁEva HORVÁTHOVÁ
#219 Z50
DNSDNSZ501963Bíňovce
75312
Vojtech PLANKAVojtech PLANKA
#312 M60
00:36:2800:36:282M60200:10:221955BK V P Malacky6:04 min/km
55263
Peter BONAPeter BONA
#263 M
00:33:1100:33:1124M2400:11:161984Bratislavs5:31 min/km
35283
Ľubomír FIALAĽubomír FIALA
#283 M
00:31:1500:31:1514M1400:09:201992Brezová pod Bradlom5:12 min/km
85302
Peter ZÁVODNÝPeter ZÁVODNÝ
#302 M
00:37:2000:37:2028M2800:15:251986Brezová pod Bradlom6:13 min/km
284
Maroš ZÁVODNÝMaroš ZÁVODNÝ
#284 M
DNSDNSM1990Brezová pod Bradlom
65265
Izabela RAFANIDESOVÁIzabela RAFANIDESOVÁ
#265 Z60
00:34:4700:34:471Z6011957CRAZY TEAM5:47 min/km
37344
Janka POMŠÁROVÁJanka POMŠÁROVÁ
#344 Z
00:31:3200:31:328Z800:05:471992Danube Runners5:15 min/km
71301
Jan HEIZERJan HEIZER
#301 M40
00:36:1300:36:1317M401700:11:561972Danube Runners6:02 min/km
218
Peter SCHMIDTPeter SCHMIDT
#218 M40
DNSDNSM401978Devínsky borci
49211
Ivan GALOIvan GALO
#211 M
00:32:4000:32:4020M2000:10:451986Dželáto klub5:26 min/km
108208
Mária HRUBÁMária HRUBÁ
#208 Z
00:39:4200:39:4226Z2600:13:571992FitCurves6:37 min/km
119101
Jaroslav HERDAJaroslav HERDA
#101 M
00:41:3700:41:3734M3400:19:421986Hostiansky atlèt6:56 min/km
111337
Branislav GALBABranislav GALBA
#337 M40
00:40:1300:40:1325M402500:15:561973Hráme ďalej6:42 min/km
22325
Juraj BÉBER Juraj BÉBER
#325 M40
00:29:0500:29:055M40500:04:481977Húrky ZM4:50 min/km
88331
Elena BÉBEROVÁElena BÉBEROVÁ
#331 Z40
00:37:3700:37:378Z40800:08:291971Húrky ZM6:16 min/km
91248
Roman KONEČNÝRoman KONEČNÝ
#248 M40
00:38:0800:38:0822M402200:13:521978Klub Majcichov fudbalisti6:21 min/km
20200
Róbert BUJNARóbert BUJNA
#200 M50
00:28:4300:28:432M50200:03:381964Kuchynské Bobre4:47 min/km
102246
Rudolf TALAJKARudolf TALAJKA
#246 M40
00:38:5900:38:5923M402300:14:431976Kuchynské Bobre6:29 min/km
272
Robert KLIMENTRobert KLIMENT
#272 M40
DNSDNSM401971Láb
273
Matúš KLIMENTMatúš KLIMENT
#273 M
DNSDNSM2000Láb
274
Roman HAVRANRoman HAVRAN
#274 M40
DNSDNSM401978Láb
31367
Helena KRÚTELOVÁHelena KRÚTELOVÁ
#367 Z
00:30:5400:30:547Z700:05:101981Lesky´s runners5:09 min/km
23293
Barbora PANÁKOVÁBarbora PANÁKOVÁ
#293 Z40
00:29:0700:29:071Z4011977Lesky's runners4:51 min/km
290
Monika LÍŠKOVÁMonika LÍŠKOVÁ
#290 Z
DNSDNSZ1982Lesky's runners
291
Martina ŠAFÁRIKOVÁMartina ŠAFÁRIKOVÁ
#291 Z40
DNSDNSZ401976Lesky's runners
267
Helena KRUTELOVAHelena KRUTELOVA
#267 Z
DNSDNSZ1981Lesky's runners
96217
Adriana ČÍKOVÁAdriana ČÍKOVÁ
#217 Z
00:38:4600:38:4622Z2200:13:021981Lesky'srunners6:27 min/km
41209
Zuzana MORÁVKOVÁZuzana MORÁVKOVÁ
#209 Z40
00:31:4800:31:483Z40300:02:411975Malacky5:18 min/km
21308
Norbert KOLHÁNEKNorbert KOLHÁNEK
#308 M40
00:28:4800:28:484M40400:04:311977Nectel Running Team4:48 min/km
14339
Vladimír KLINCKOVladimír KLINCKO
#339 M
00:27:0600:27:067M700:05:111981Obehni Svet4:31 min/km
16340
Ján OBYCKÝJán OBYCKÝ
#340 M
00:27:1000:27:109M900:05:151982Obehni Svet4:31 min/km
128343
Miroslav JURČÍKMiroslav JURČÍK
#343 M40
00:47:0200:47:0227M402700:22:451979Pezinok7:50 min/km
66315
Andrej NOVOSEDLÍK Andrej NOVOSEDLÍK
#315 M
00:35:0100:35:0126M2600:13:061983Porád mám nervy5:50 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)