Kuchynský RUNdal
16.3.2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
335
Mikuláš CZOCHERDNSM401972A3P
7247
Ervin PÁLENÍK00:25:05M5011962Activstar Trenčín4:10 min/km
4342
Ján DÖMENY00:23:17M400:01:221992Adidas runners3:52 min/km
27345
Petra ŠTRBÍKOVÁ00:30:02Z500:04:181987Adidas runners5:00 min/km
44306
Martin PIOVARCI00:32:03M1800:10:081982Adidas Runners Bratislava5:20 min/km
1237
Erik FLAJZIK00:21:54M11997Ak Junior Holíč3:39 min/km
17303
Jakub ŠTRBÍK00:27:11M1000:05:161988amg runners4:31 min/km
24264
Miroslav MARKO00:29:27M1200:07:321990amg runners4:54 min/km
83298
Robo FEKETE00:37:17M402100:13:011977amg runners6:12 min/km
2277
Robert TOMOVIČ00:22:38M200:00:431988Beh Senec3:46 min/km
5326
Henrich PRSEK00:24:16M4011971Behame.sk4:02 min/km
8327
Štefan HUPKO00:25:22M40200:01:061972Behame.sk4:13 min/km
10287
Vladimír CÍCH00:26:05M6011958Behame.sk4:20 min/km
3223
Ivan DOŠEK00:23:08M300:01:131989BEHAME_SPOLU3:51 min/km
11224
Katarína BÁTOVSKÁ00:26:13Z200:00:291995BEHAME_SPOLU4:22 min/km
29314
Martina BALUCHOVÁ 00:30:34Z40200:01:261977Bežím za ZŠ Rohožník 😉5:05 min/km
219
Eva HORVÁTHOVÁDNSZ501963Bíňovce
75312
Vojtech PLANKA00:36:28M60200:10:221955BK V P Malacky6:04 min/km
55263
Peter BONA00:33:11M2400:11:161984Bratislavs5:31 min/km
35283
Ľubomír FIALA00:31:15M1400:09:201992Brezová pod Bradlom5:12 min/km
85302
Peter ZÁVODNÝ00:37:20M2800:15:251986Brezová pod Bradlom6:13 min/km
284
Maroš ZÁVODNÝDNSM1990Brezová pod Bradlom
65265
Izabela RAFANIDESOVÁ00:34:47Z6011957CRAZY TEAM5:47 min/km
37344
Janka POMŠÁROVÁ00:31:32Z800:05:471992Danube Runners5:15 min/km
71301
Jan HEIZER00:36:13M401700:11:561972Danube Runners6:02 min/km
218
Peter SCHMIDTDNSM401978Devínsky borci
49211
Ivan GALO00:32:40M2000:10:451986Dželáto klub5:26 min/km
108208
Mária HRUBÁ00:39:42Z2600:13:571992FitCurves6:37 min/km
119101
Jaroslav HERDA00:41:37M3400:19:421986Hostiansky atlèt6:56 min/km
111337
Branislav GALBA00:40:13M402500:15:561973Hráme ďalej6:42 min/km
22325
Juraj BÉBER 00:29:05M40500:04:481977Húrky ZM4:50 min/km
88331
Elena BÉBEROVÁ00:37:37Z40800:08:291971Húrky ZM6:16 min/km
91248
Roman KONEČNÝ00:38:08M402200:13:521978Klub Majcichov fudbalisti6:21 min/km
20200
Róbert BUJNA00:28:43M50200:03:381964Kuchynské Bobre4:47 min/km
102246
Rudolf TALAJKA00:38:59M402300:14:431976Kuchynské Bobre6:29 min/km
272
Robert KLIMENTDNSM401971Láb
273
Matúš KLIMENTDNSM2000Láb
274
Roman HAVRANDNSM401978Láb
31367
Helena KRÚTELOVÁ00:30:54Z700:05:101981Lesky´s runners5:09 min/km
23293
Barbora PANÁKOVÁ00:29:07Z4011977Lesky's runners4:51 min/km
290
Monika LÍŠKOVÁDNSZ1982Lesky's runners
291
Martina ŠAFÁRIKOVÁDNSZ401976Lesky's runners
267
Helena KRUTELOVADNSZ1981Lesky's runners
96217
Adriana ČÍKOVÁ00:38:46Z2200:13:021981Lesky'srunners6:27 min/km
41209
Zuzana MORÁVKOVÁ00:31:48Z40300:02:411975Malacky5:18 min/km
21308
Norbert KOLHÁNEK00:28:48M40400:04:311977Nectel Running Team4:48 min/km
14339
Vladimír KLINCKO00:27:06M700:05:111981Obehni Svet4:31 min/km
16340
Ján OBYCKÝ00:27:10M900:05:151982Obehni Svet4:31 min/km
128343
Miroslav JURČÍK00:47:02M402700:22:451979Pezinok7:50 min/km
66315
Andrej NOVOSEDLÍK 00:35:01M2600:13:061983Porád mám nervy5:50 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)