NIGHT RUN
6.7.2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (252 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
1290
Boris OBERGRIES00:15:59M12000New-wave multisport3:11 min/km
2337
Rene VALENT00:16:17M200:00:181989Behame.sk3:15 min/km
3279
Matej HRNČIAR00:17:29M300:01:301989Liptovský Mikuláš3:29 min/km
4363
Ľuboslav PALGUTA00:17:58V I.11978Ružomberok v pohybe3:35 min/km
5188
Peter BENKO00:18:17M400:02:1819823:39 min/km
6373
Jaroslav NADZAM00:19:23M500:03:241988Ossr3:52 min/km
7341
Jaroslav MORAVČÍK00:19:23M600:03:241997KIDS FUN ACADEMY3:52 min/km
876
Zuzana GEDOSOVÁ00:19:27Ž119943:53 min/km
9296
František STANEK00:19:33V I.200:01:351976Pretekarys Spišská Belá3:54 min/km
10253
Viliam TRIZNA00:19:50V I.300:01:521971KBL Jasna3:58 min/km
11350
Juraj SABOL00:20:01M700:04:011984KIDS FUN ACADEMY4:00 min/km
12127
Michal AMBRUŽ00:20:09M800:04:1019844:01 min/km
13150
Miroslav RYBARSKY00:20:17V I.400:02:1819784:03 min/km
14266
Robert PÁL00:20:18V II.11965Lipt. Mikuláš4:03 min/km
1566
Marek URBANOVIČ00:20:21M900:04:2119814:04 min/km
1654
Anton BLAŠKO00:20:21V II.200:00:031965Dubnica n/V4:04 min/km
17260
Patrik ILANOVSKY00:20:32M1000:04:3319954:06 min/km
1885
Jozef MADLIAK00:20:32J12004SLOVEKON Vlachy4:06 min/km
19369
Norbert KOMIŇÁK00:20:38M1100:04:391997Is4:07 min/km
2036
David LAUKO00:20:50M1200:04:511994Hotel POŠTA ****4:10 min/km
2184
Jozef MADLIAK00:20:52V II.300:00:331963SLOVEKON Vlachy4:10 min/km
2253
Pavol SUCHANOVSKÝ00:20:59M1300:05:001994Curling Club Poprad4:11 min/km
23105
Dominik LAUKO00:21:00M1400:05:011994Hotel POŠTA****4:12 min/km
24361
Miroslav HUNANA00:21:00V I.500:03:0219734:12 min/km
25379
Matej NIŇAJ00:21:03M1500:05:0419974:12 min/km
26204
Marian ZUSKIN00:21:04V II.400:00:451967hzbe4:12 min/km
27145
Pavol BAČÍK00:21:20V I.600:03:211976ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová4:16 min/km
28349
Peter BALCO00:21:24M1600:05:2519824:16 min/km
29366
Peter KACSOR00:21:58M1700:05:591987Is4:23 min/km
30338
Mia MAJERIKOVA00:22:15Ž200:02:481987Behame.sk4:27 min/km
31106
Ján VECHTER00:22:16V II.500:01:571967Východná4:27 min/km
32395
Andrej SUCHA00:22:23V I.700:04:241972Napino Team Svk4:28 min/km
33172
Patrik LEHOCKÝ00:22:24V I.800:04:251975Považská Bystrica4:28 min/km
34181
Peter MIKSA00:22:24V I.900:04:251977PM GARANT4:28 min/km
35173
Miroslava LEHOCKÁ00:22:24Vky11975Považská Bystrica4:28 min/km
36104
Jakub HARBACH00:22:29J200:01:562009KAL Jasna4:29 min/km
37288
Michal MUDROŇ00:22:29M1800:06:3019834:29 min/km
38357
Marek HLINIČAN00:22:32V I.1000:04:3419764:30 min/km
39315
Monika PÁLOVÁ00:22:49Ž300:03:221988Lipt. Mikuláš4:33 min/km
40378
Lenka NIŇAJOVÁ00:22:55Jky120014:35 min/km
41376
Juraj JANČUŠKA00:23:13M1900:07:131980Vitálišovce4:38 min/km
42377
Jakub JANČUŠKA00:23:13J300:02:402009To Družba Smrečany - Žiar4:38 min/km
43158
Lukáš GIERTL00:23:18M2000:07:1819864:39 min/km
44367
Hugo ULIČNÝ00:23:18M2100:07:191999Is4:39 min/km
45340
Andrea SEKANOVÁ00:23:19Ž400:03:5119854:39 min/km
46234
Jakub CAGALA00:23:19J400:02:4620104:39 min/km
47295
Roman BENČO00:23:23M2200:07:2419874:40 min/km
48214
Jaroslav VALER00:23:24M2300:07:2519804:40 min/km
49280
Jana DUDOVÁ00:23:29Ž500:04:0219974:41 min/km
50263
Mirka NAVRÁTILOVÁ00:23:31Ž600:04:031984Liptovský Mikuláš4:42 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (252 items)