inSPORTline Night Run Trenčín
30/09/2020
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
1110
Juraj KOŠÍKJuraj KOŠÍK
#110 M
11.85M11993Nábytokakuchyne.Sk1:58 min/km
2139
Lukáš VLNKALukáš VLNKA
#139 M
11.94M20.091994FIT FABRIK1:59 min/km
376
Erik ŠEVČÍKErik ŠEVČÍK
#76 M
12.29M30.4419952:02 min/km
477
Martin CHUDÝMartin CHUDÝ
#77 M40
12.35M4011980Trenčín2:03 min/km
531
Róbert PILÁTRóbert PILÁT
#31 M
12.40M40.5519902:04 min/km
639
Andrej VLČEKAndrej VLČEK
#39 M
12.60M50.7519872:06 min/km
740
Ivan HULAIvan HULA
#40 M
12.66M60.811999Nabytokakuchyne.sk2:06 min/km
875
Pavol ČERŇANPavol ČERŇAN
#75 M
12.72M70.871993Klub Lenivých2:07 min/km
915
Michal TALABAMichal TALABA
#15 M
13.10M81.251988Nutrilite team2:11 min/km
1032
Dušan JANČODušan JANČO
#32 M
13.21M91.3619922:12 min/km
1133
Miroslav PIERONMiroslav PIERON
#33 M
13.40M101.551988Jasomtrening2:14 min/km
1220
Roman FIALARoman FIALA
#20 M
13.54M111.691982Bodovka2:15 min/km
13114
Miroslav ZLOCHAMiroslav ZLOCHA
#114 M
13.77M121.921989De Bondt / Raz To Príde2:17 min/km
14109
Dalibor ROŽNÍKDalibor ROŽNÍK
#109 M
13.77M131.921988Buď lepší2:17 min/km
15124
Peter TALČÍKPeter TALČÍK
#124 M50
13.85M5011970Nutrilite team2:18 min/km
1655
Andrej PREKOPAndrej PREKOP
#55 M
14.24M142.3919852:22 min/km
1757
Peter GAŽOPeter GAŽO
#57 M
14.48M152.631981Utekajme už ide2:24 min/km
1826
Michal PETROMichal PETRO
#26 M
15.03M163.181982Stg Trencin2:30 min/km
1928
Matúš VARAČKAMatúš VARAČKA
#28 M
15.59M173.741988Beckov2:35 min/km
2079
Lukáš ŠIMORLukáš ŠIMOR
#79 M
15.72M183.871987Stratení2:37 min/km
21117
Ivana BREZNICKÁIvana BREZNICKÁ
#117 Ž
15.84Ž11987STG Prievidza2:38 min/km
22141
Romana ŠKOVRÁNKOVÁRomana ŠKOVRÁNKOVÁ
#141 Ž
16.05Ž20.211995Buď lepší2:40 min/km
2393
Lenka ZUZULOVÁLenka ZUZULOVÁ
#93 Ž
16.30Ž30.461997Rambo Team2:43 min/km
2471
Rafael JANÍCEKRafael JANÍCEK
#71 M
16.40M194.5519932:43 min/km
25112
Michal BENDAMichal BENDA
#112 M
16.41M204.5619842:44 min/km
26106
Jozef KRÓLIKJozef KRÓLIK
#106 M50
16.95M5023.1019662:49 min/km
27107
Marián KRÓLIKMarián KRÓLIK
#107 M40
16.99M4024.6419752:49 min/km
2870
Anton KRPELANAnton KRPELAN
#70 M
17.10M215.251992Lednické Rovne2:50 min/km
29140
Zuzana ŠEVČÍKOVÁZuzana ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
#140 Ž
17.28Ž41.441996Klub nenapravitelnych optimistov2:52 min/km
3098
Natália ROŽNÍK FISLOVÁNatália ROŽNÍK FISLOVÁ
#98 Ž
17.51Ž51.671988Buď lepší2:55 min/km
31101
Zuzana KOPCOVÁZuzana KOPCOVÁ
#101 Ž
17.58Ž61.7419882:55 min/km
32100
Martina JAKUBSKAMartina JAKUBSKA
#100 Ž
17.59Ž71.7519822:55 min/km
33128
Barbora ZATKOVÁBarbora ZATKOVÁ
#128 Ž
17.71Ž81.871990TTS Trenčín2:57 min/km
345
Martin ZAŤKOMartin ZAŤKO
#5 M40
18.05M4035.701979Stg Trencin3:00 min/km
35123
Radoslav KOPČANRadoslav KOPČAN
#123 M
18.05M226.201987Bánovský Behúni3:00 min/km
3680
Martina PÁLENÍKOVÁMartina PÁLENÍKOVÁ
#80 Ž
18.13Ž92.2919963:01 min/km
3788
Miroslav ILAVSKÝMiroslav ILAVSKÝ
#88 M
18.26M236.411987Jogging klub Dubnica n/V3:02 min/km
383
Michal KUBIŠMichal KUBIŠ
#3 M40
18.52M4046.171972xxx3:05 min/km
39136
Igor DRŽÍKIgor DRŽÍK
#136 M
18.61M246.761982SWAN3:06 min/km
4023
Radovan ŠULEKRadovan ŠULEK
#23 M
18.63M256.7819843:06 min/km
417
Peter DUBINAPeter DUBINA
#7 M40
18.76M4056.411977Trenčiansky hrad3:07 min/km
4251
Pavol ONDREJIČKAPavol ONDREJIČKA
#51 M
18.80M266.9519953:07 min/km
43111
Karin MASARYKOVAKarin MASARYKOVA
#111 Ž
19.11Ž103.271988Trencianske Teplice3:11 min/km
442
Adrián MOLNÁRAdrián MOLNÁR
#2 M40
19.14M4066.7919783:11 min/km
45118
Eva HOLÍČKOVÁEva HOLÍČKOVÁ
#118 Ž
19.21Ž113.3719843:12 min/km
4697
Jana ONDRUŠOVÁJana ONDRUŠOVÁ
#97 Ž
19.21Ž123.3719873:12 min/km
4772
Grigori SELAPUGINGrigori SELAPUGIN
#72 M40
19.26M4076.911980enics running team3:12 min/km
488
Zuzana LANČARIČOVÁZuzana LANČARIČOVÁ
#8 Ž40
19.37Ž4011978Trenčiansky hrad3:13 min/km
4921
Zuzana STANAKOVAZuzana STANAKOVA
#21 Ž
19.66Ž133.821986Trencin3:16 min/km
50133
Veronika DRŽÍKOVÁVeronika DRŽÍKOVÁ
#133 Ž
19.70Ž143.861981SWAN3:17 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)