Bathory cross
29/11/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
por.kat.por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
01:40:101185
Michal HOLUBMichal HOLUB01:40:10M11985Ttdk4:46 min/km
01:43:1322207
Marián PRIADKAMarián PRIADKA01:43:13M200:03:031985Salomon/Suunto4:54 min/km
01:43:223352
Medard FÉDERMedard FÉDER01:43:22M300:03:122001AŠK Pezinok4:55 min/km
01:47:5044210
Michal PUŠKÁRMichal PUŠKÁR01:47:50M400:07:391986BERNOHY.sk5:08 min/km
01:49:0115204
Pavol PORUBČANPavol PORUBČAN01:49:01M4011971Jogging Klub Dubnica5:11 min/km
01:50:0626114
Jozef JURČÍKJozef JURČÍK01:50:06M40200:01:041977Skalica5:14 min/km
01:50:1657102
Július HUSZTHYJúlius HUSZTHY01:50:16M500:10:051987Šk Zrýchlená Turistika5:15 min/km
01:50:3668137
Marek KUBÍKMarek KUBÍK01:50:36M600:10:251999ETOS Slovakia5:16 min/km
01:51:3179126
Radoslav KOPČANRadoslav KOPČAN01:51:31M700:11:201987Banovskí Behúni5:18 min/km
01:52:0981048
Miroslav ĎURÍKMiroslav ĎURÍK01:52:09M800:11:581996Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov5:20 min/km
01:53:36911216
Martin SÁRIMartin SÁRI01:53:36M900:13:261990Naplno Team SVK5:24 min/km
01:55:3031234
Miroslav CÍFERSKÝMiroslav CÍFERSKÝ01:55:30M40300:06:281974Triatlon Team Trnava5:30 min/km
01:57:3341342
Peter DOBSOVICPeter DOBSOVIC01:57:33M40400:08:311974OSK Zavar5:35 min/km
01:58:051014129
Patrik KRAJČOVIČPatrik KRAJČOVIČ01:58:05M1000:17:541995ETOS Slovakia5:37 min/km
01:58:1011158
Tomáš BAHELKATomáš BAHELKA01:58:10M1100:17:591986Klub Polar Alpin TN5:37 min/km
01:58:14121628
Robert BUDAJRobert BUDAJ01:58:14M1200:18:031989Ttdk5:37 min/km
02:00:011317240
Martin ŠIŠOVSKÝMartin ŠIŠOVSKÝ02:00:01M1300:19:501986Fatra team5:42 min/km
02:00:3651847
Tomáš ĎURTATomáš ĎURTA02:00:36M40500:11:341980Tri5:44 min/km
02:01:051419249
Michal ŠVÁBMichal ŠVÁB02:01:05M1400:20:541986Šk Zrýchlená Turistika5:45 min/km
02:02:14120130
Jozef KRAJÍČEKJozef KRAJÍČEK02:02:14M5011970Hlboké Nad Váhom5:49 min/km
02:02:34152154
Erik FERENCZErik FERENCZ02:02:34M1500:22:231984Minimon Friendly Team5:50 min/km
02:02:59122233
Soňa STRUHÁROVÁSoňa STRUHÁROVÁ02:02:59Ž11993Moravské Lieskové5:51 min/km
02:03:04623254
Vlastimil TEPLANVlastimil TEPLAN02:03:04M40600:14:021979Štafeta Moravské Lieskové5:51 min/km
02:04:59224271
Dagmar VARGOVADagmar VARGOVA02:04:59Ž200:01:591981AK BOJNICKY5:57 min/km
02:05:49725142
Peter KUCHARCIKPeter KUCHARCIK02:05:49M40700:16:481979Fenix3Club5:59 min/km
02:06:051626295
Juraj KOPECKÝJuraj KOPECKÝ02:06:05M1600:25:541987Pernek6:00 min/km
02:06:0782765
Ladislav GREGUSLadislav GREGUS02:06:07M40800:17:051978PROefekt6:00 min/km
02:06:251728201
Marek POLAKOVIČMarek POLAKOVIČ02:06:25M1700:26:141985ŠK Jablonica6:01 min/km
02:06:38929140
Michal KUCERAMichal KUCERA02:06:38M40900:17:361979Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina6:01 min/km
02:06:551830187
Martin ONDRUŠKAMartin ONDRUŠKA02:06:55M1800:26:441992Medvedi W&F6:02 min/km
02:07:11193156
Peter FLAJŽÍKPeter FLAJŽÍK02:07:11M1900:27:011993Ak Junior Holíč6:03 min/km
02:07:26203235
Rastislav CÍCHRastislav CÍCH02:07:26M2000:27:151987Behame.sk6:04 min/km
02:07:27213341
Rene DIKORene DIKO02:07:27M2100:27:161982Cyklisti Trnava6:04 min/km
02:07:381034212
Ľubomír RAČAKĽubomír RAČAK02:07:38M401000:18:361977Bežci Poltár6:04 min/km
02:07:5623550
Vladimír FABUŠVladimír FABUŠ02:07:56M50200:05:421967Bolešov6:05 min/km
02:08:04336153
Ivana LÍŠKOVÁIvana LÍŠKOVÁ02:08:04Ž300:05:0419896:05 min/km
02:08:24223730
Michal BURZAMichal BURZA02:08:24M2200:28:131983Trail Runners Trnava6:06 min/km
02:08:331138241
Peter STEHLÍKPeter STEHLÍK02:08:33M401100:19:311979Trenčín6:07 min/km
02:08:562339293
Peter ZUZICPeter ZUZIC02:08:56M2300:28:461986ULTRA Boľavé nohy6:08 min/km
02:09:22124036
Róbert COCHERRóbert COCHER02:09:22M401200:20:211978Ujlackí Bežci6:09 min/km
02:09:36244124
Tomáš BRESTIČTomáš BRESTIČ02:09:36M2400:29:2519836:10 min/km
02:09:372542297
Ján ŽIARANJán ŽIARAN02:09:37M2500:29:2619876:10 min/km
02:09:46264360
Michal GARAJMichal GARAJ02:09:46M2600:29:351989Trail Runners Trnava6:10 min/km
02:10:33274431
Matúš CABANMatúš CABAN02:10:33M2700:30:2219926:13 min/km
02:10:362845283
Ľubomír ZEDNÍČEKĽubomír ZEDNÍČEK02:10:36M2800:30:2519906:13 min/km
02:11:43294693
Tomáš HORVÁTHTomáš HORVÁTH02:11:43M2900:31:321982Spartans Zvolen6:16 min/km
02:12:12304759
Branislav GALKOBranislav GALKO02:12:12M3000:32:011981Tatran Bobot6:17 min/km
02:12:183148280
Jakub VRANAJakub VRANA02:12:18M3100:32:081984Gekonsport6:18 min/km
02:12:323249162
Ján MAREKJán MAREK02:12:32M3200:32:211984Detská A Mládežnícka Atletika Stará Turá6:18 min/km
02:12:44135095
Pavol HRAŠNAPavol HRAŠNA02:12:44M401300:23:431976PSA run team6:19 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)