WINTERMAN XTREME TRIATHLON
11/10/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
pos.bibsharenamenamefinish t.time behindM/FclubSwimO/PosT1O/PosCycleO/PosT2O/PosRunO/Pos
12
David JÍLEKDavid JÍLEK
#2 M
10:39:48MTitan Trilife00:56:09200:09:21905:47:47100:01:15103:45:152
21
Lukáš PAZDERALukáš PAZDERA
#1 M
10:46:2100:06:32MCSG TRI TEAM01:02:481200:09:241105:54:15300:02:00403:37:521
34
Petr VABROUŠEKPetr VABROUŠEK
#4 M
11:11:5300:32:04MTITAN Trilife Zlín00:59:08400:07:12305:54:01200:02:45804:08:4410
494
Martin OBERREITERMartin OBERREITER
#94 M
11:20:0600:40:17M01:05:482900:09:411606:12:191300:02:58903:49:184
53
Jan Venca FRANCKEJan Venca FRANCKE
#3 M
11:21:0200:41:13MHaven team 00:54:18100:09:20806:09:181000:03:111104:04:539
650
Jiří KAPLANJiří KAPLAN
#50 M
11:21:3800:41:49MOmt01:03:421600:09:241306:02:28500:01:47304:04:137
76
Lukáš KOLÁŘLukáš KOLÁŘ
#6 M
11:22:0700:42:18M01:09:175600:10:172406:05:06900:03:431403:53:425
88
Daniel GALANDRDaniel GALANDR
#8 M
11:34:1600:54:28MWinterman Xtreme Trithlon Team01:03:091300:07:57606:31:571700:03:121203:48:003
910
Michael ŽOLCERMichael ŽOLCER
#10 M
11:36:5200:57:04MKALDA TEAM01:02:23900:07:30406:04:25700:01:20204:21:1314
107
Petr ČUCHALPetr ČUCHAL
#7 M
11:45:4501:05:56MMMB Třebenice01:03:101400:06:42106:04:13600:02:42704:28:5616
1189
Michal VLÁSEKMichal VLÁSEK
#89 M
11:48:0801:08:19MCSG TRI TEAM01:07:334100:10:343306:11:311200:04:462204:13:4112
1211
Šimon TEJKALŠimon TEJKAL
#11 M
11:50:1101:10:22MCSG TRI TEAM01:06:403300:11:183706:35:181800:02:32603:54:206
1392
Renato DELL´ORORenato DELL´ORO
#92 M
11:57:0301:17:14M3 Life01:04:452300:16:208206:23:021600:08:275304:04:278
1414
Antonín UNGERMANAntonín UNGERMAN
#14 M
11:57:4801:17:59MTj Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice01:02:371100:07:07206:04:29800:02:12504:41:2021
1595
Michal PEŠADÍKMichal PEŠADÍK
#95 M
12:01:0701:21:18MCSG TRI TEAM01:05:252800:10:141905:57:15400:05:472504:42:2423
1633
Martin OPOLECKÝMartin OPOLECKÝ
#33 M
12:22:0301:42:14M01:00:05700:09:241206:09:531100:04:442104:57:5439
1798
Pavel MUŽÍČEKPavel MUŽÍČEK
#98 M
12:23:2801:43:39MTtt00:59:36500:07:53506:20:501500:03:551504:51:1132
1813
Lubomír ČAPEKLubomír ČAPEK
#13 M
12:28:5801:49:09MKúc Bike Sport Ústí Nad Labem01:08:094500:10:172506:39:472000:06:263204:24:1815
1976
Jakub JAROŠJakub JAROŠ
#76 M
12:29:0601:49:17MCzech Tri K. Team01:04:502500:12:055606:54:532800:04:272004:12:5011
2086
Paul SCHIELEPaul SCHIELE
#86 M
12:31:5901:52:10MThomy's Saunaclub01:06:103100:15:307906:51:412600:03:031004:15:3313
2112
Vojtěch RAKUŠANVojtěch RAKUŠAN
#12 M
12:53:5902:14:10M00:57:07300:10:192906:59:543100:06:163004:40:2120
2248
Jakub NAJMANJakub NAJMAN
#48 M
12:57:1402:17:25MPot A Krev01:12:468100:12:005206:51:342500:04:191704:36:3317
2373
Zdeněk KŘÍŽZdeněk KŘÍŽ
#73 M
13:01:2802:21:39MBuff/Salomon Team01:08:475200:12:305806:38:121900:06:152904:55:4136
2421
Erik BECKERTErik BECKERT
#21 M
13:07:4002:27:51MBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden01:05:062600:09:251406:44:392100:08:154905:00:1341
2526
Tomáš HENYCHTomáš HENYCH
#26 M
13:11:4202:31:54M01:09:406100:12:456506:55:272900:05:582804:47:5127
2619
Martin CINDRMartin CINDR
#19 M
13:11:4902:32:00MAMULET ROHOZEC TEAM01:09:536200:13:527107:01:213300:06:373404:40:0419
2716
Filip ŠOLCFilip ŠOLC
#16 M
13:12:2102:32:32MBarnex Sport01:04:171900:10:453506:59:173000:07:074004:50:5331
2827
Rostislav PROCHÁZKARostislav PROCHÁZKA
#27 M
13:14:4302:34:54MBoršov Nad Vltavou01:06:583400:12:556606:50:072400:06:553904:57:4638
2947
Peter SIMUNPeter SIMUN
#47 M
13:15:0502:35:16MRoyal01:04:472400:09:231007:05:083500:07:414504:48:0328
3084
Miroslav BITTNERMiroslav BITTNER
#84 M
13:15:4402:35:55MTtt01:12:448000:12:005307:04:123400:07:524704:38:5418
3124
Tomåš SKUPIEŇTomåš SKUPIEŇ
#24 M
13:26:4902:47:00MPlavecké Sporty Šternberk01:10:096700:14:107206:51:562700:08:325405:01:5842
3279
Nick MANSLEYNick MANSLEY
#79 M
13:27:4102:47:52MNick Mansley01:09:245700:10:152107:09:073600:05:022304:53:5035
3391
Tomáš PETRÁKTomáš PETRÁK
#91 M
13:32:0302:52:14MMika Training01:03:411500:11:554307:20:284000:07:164104:48:4030
349
Filip ČERNOCHFilip ČERNOCH
#9 M
13:32:3302:52:45MBěžecký Klub Heřmanův Městec01:09:265800:11:494107:16:563700:06:473704:47:3326
3590
Miroslav PAVLÍKMiroslav PAVLÍK
#90 M
13:35:4802:55:59MMountaintime Team01:08:024300:11:434007:00:143200:06:383505:09:1044
3642
Mauro GIACONIAMauro GIACONIA
#42 M
13:47:4303:07:55MExtrema Asd00:59:41600:14:117307:41:425400:08:235104:43:4424
3732
Vladislav ŘEZNÍČEKVladislav ŘEZNÍČEK
#32 M
13:50:5103:11:02MSokol Bouzov01:07:294000:11:403907:30:544700:08:255204:52:2233
3878
Jan GOTTWALDJan GOTTWALD
#78 M
13:53:5203:14:04MAgentura 2G01:07:183900:11:544207:43:415500:09:005804:41:5722
3941
Martin PAVLÍČEKMartin PAVLÍČEK
#41 M
13:56:1203:16:23MAC SPARTA PRAHA01:08:585300:10:172607:34:024900:06:513804:56:0337
4025
Josef SIEGELJosef SIEGEL
#25 M
13:56:1203:16:23M01:14:558600:15:488007:29:454600:07:384404:48:0429
4163
Jan BRENKJan BRENK
#63 M
13:58:1103:18:22MFearless Nomads Ultra Team Bikers01:19:439200:17:158407:25:414500:09:346004:45:5625
4229
Pavel KOČÍBPavel KOČÍB
#29 M
14:00:5003:21:01MKrusnoman Tt Litvínov01:08:224600:10:263207:22:544200:06:223105:12:4347
4360
Hana ŠTEFANIČOVÁHana ŠTEFANIČOVÁ
#60 F
14:03:25FCardiolab01:10:156900:14:127407:39:435300:06:333304:52:4134
4437
Petr DOKOUPIL Petr DOKOUPIL
#37 M
14:06:2403:26:35M01:09:085400:09:07707:34:024800:03:401305:10:2545
45103
Jan BARBOŘÍKJan BARBOŘÍK
#103 M
14:22:2003:42:31MFénix Sport Blansko01:06:223200:12:255707:39:325100:13:107405:10:4946
4669
Milosla FORETMilosla FORET
#69 M
14:29:3903:49:50MTitan01:07:163800:19:169007:24:274400:09:366105:29:0251
4777
Daniel ZEMANČÍKDaniel ZEMANČÍK
#77 M
14:33:2203:53:33MDachsman triatlon01:04:202000:11:313807:23:424300:12:367305:41:1255
48104
Andreas GUSTAVSSONAndreas GUSTAVSSON
#104 M
14:38:0003:58:11MKalmar Rc Tri01:03:451700:20:509107:21:234100:10:376805:41:2356
4980
José David GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ José David GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
#80 M
14:40:0204:00:13M01:06:013000:14:557606:48:182300:20:359006:10:1167
5023
David ROSENKRANZDavid ROSENKRANZ
#23 M
14:41:3004:01:41MTriatlon Slaný01:10:197200:11:574508:16:357500:04:081604:58:2940
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)