PomléRun 8 online
01/05/2021
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočaspohlaviepor. M/Žnázov tímudruhá kat.por. druhá kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempoGPS link1
10610
Andrea RIGÓOVÁAndrea RIGÓOVÁ
#10 F
01:25:00F4000:43:5819778:30 min/km
11
Katarina LESNICKAKatarina LESNICKA
#11 F
na štarteF1976
10512
Tünde SÜLITünde SÜLI
#12 F
01:17:47F3900:36:4519887:46 min/km
3813
Tatiana CHURATatiana CHURA
#13 F
00:51:02F1000:10:001976Re/Max/Runshop5:06 min/km
14
Marián PETROVSKÝMarián PETROVSKÝ
#14 M
na štarteM1985
8715
Boglárka NAGY KOCSISBoglárka NAGY KOCSIS
#15 F
01:04:14F26Šamorínčania500:23:1219836:25 min/km
16
Marica VERESOVAMarica VERESOVA
#16 F
na štarteF1989
17
Jakub ZLOCHAJakub ZLOCHA
#17 M
na štarteMŠamorínčania1986
9018
Sofia NASADOVASofia NASADOVA
#18 F
01:05:14F2900:24:1219946:31 min/km
4319
Filip NASADAFilip NASADA
#19 M
00:51:59M3200:12:5119895:11 min/km
4020
Marek MATEJCIKMarek MATEJCIK
#20 M
00:51:17M3000:12:091991Ajax Tajov5:07 min/km
3621
Tímea CSAJKATímea CSAJKA
#21 F
00:50:20F9Šamorínčania300:09:1819875:01 min/km
22
Simona NOVOTNASimona NOVOTNA
#22 F
na štarteF1936
5723
Imi FEHÉRImi FEHÉR
#23 M
00:56:44M43Šamorínčania1200:17:361973Imimax5:40 min/km
24
Nikola ČORBOVÁNikola ČORBOVÁ
#24 F
na štarteF1990Here To Win Team
10725
Saskia OĽHOVÁSaskia OĽHOVÁ
#25 F
01:36:49F4100:55:4719719:40 min/km
6326
František LEŠKOFrantišek LEŠKO
#26 M
00:57:57M4900:18:491993BERNOHY.sk5:47 min/km
327
Vladimír LIČKOVladimír LIČKO
#27 M
00:40:04M300:00:561988Vúb Banka Runners4:00 min/km
5229
Petra HUBACOVAPetra HUBACOVA
#29 F
00:55:40F1400:14:3819885:33 min/km
9530
Ružena HAMAROVÁRužena HAMAROVÁ
#30 F
01:07:54F3200:26:521974Šk - Naturalfit6:47 min/km
31
Veronika ŠKOLKOVÁVeronika ŠKOLKOVÁ
#31 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1998Active Life Team
832
Martin PILEKMartin PILEK
#32 M
00:43:01M600:03:531980IBM4:18 min/km
33
Dominika STOLAŘOVÁDominika STOLAŘOVÁ
#33 F
na štarteF2015
34
Michal RAJDUGAMichal RAJDUGA
#34 M
na štarteM1986
35
Helena NAGYOVÁHelena NAGYOVÁ
#35 F
na štarteF1982
4136
Gabriela DIMIĆ FARAGÓGabriela DIMIĆ FARAGÓ
#36 F
00:51:39F11Šamorínčania400:10:371984Tri2Fly5:09 min/km
37
Martin KUCHÁRMartin KUCHÁR
#37 M
na štarteM1996
38
Kristína LUKÁCSOVÁKristína LUKÁCSOVÁ
#38 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1998
639
Magdaléna WILLWÉBEROVÁMagdaléna WILLWÉBEROVÁ
#39 F
00:41:10F200:00:081989SHEruns4:07 min/km
440
Tomáš WILLWÉBERTomáš WILLWÉBER
#40 M
00:41:01M400:01:531989Bratislava Marathon Team4:06 min/km
3441
Juraj BROSZJuraj BROSZ
#41 M
00:49:56M2600:10:4819784:59 min/km
5142
Andrea BECKERAndrea BECKER
#42 F
00:55:33F1300:14:3119755:33 min/km
9143
Iveta SÍPOS GRÓFOVÁIveta SÍPOS GRÓFOVÁ
#43 F
01:05:16F30Šamorínčania800:24:1419906:31 min/km
44
Klaudia FOGARASOVAKlaudia FOGARASOVA
#44 M
na štarteM2021
4445
Martin SETNICKÝMartin SETNICKÝ
#45 M
00:52:38M3300:13:301992M&M Team5:15 min/km
46
Nela PRELOVSKÁNela PRELOVSKÁ
#46 F
na štarteF2015
10047
Katarina CZUCZOVAKatarina CZUCZOVA
#47 F
01:09:28F36Šamorínčania900:28:2619656:56 min/km
49
Stefan CZUCZStefan CZUCZ
#49 M
na štarteMŠamorínčania1961
50
Kristina CZUCZOVAKristina CZUCZOVA
#50 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1992
10251
Roman KOPILRoman KOPIL
#51 M
01:13:05M65Šamorínčania1500:33:5719857:18 min/km
7952
Mário ŠEBESTAMário ŠEBESTA
#52 M
01:01:56M5700:22:4819946:11 min/km
9753
Lenka UŽÍKOVÁLenka UŽÍKOVÁ
#53 F
01:08:30F3300:27:2819966:50 min/km
9854
Katarína SIGETOVÁKatarína SIGETOVÁ
#54 F
01:08:58F3400:27:5619956:53 min/km
1055
Lukáš JÁCHIMLukáš JÁCHIM
#55 M
00:44:13M8Šamorínčania200:05:051989Šk Hamuliakovo4:25 min/km
56
Tomáš SMRČEKTomáš SMRČEK
#56 M
na štarteM1979
57
Nikoleta ORŠULOVÁNikoleta ORŠULOVÁ
#57 F
na štarteF1989
58
Michaela KLAČANSKÁMichaela KLAČANSKÁ
#58 F
na štarteF1977Xbs Club
59
Andrej ŠUŠČÁKAndrej ŠUŠČÁK
#59 M
na štarteM1990
4260
Michal ENDERLAMichal ENDERLA
#60 M
00:51:43M3100:12:3519875:10 min/km
7361
Ingrid KUZMÍNOVÁIngrid KUZMÍNOVÁ
#61 F
00:59:25F2000:18:2319765:56 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)