PomléRun 8 online
01/05/2021
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočaspohlaviepor. M/Žnázov tímudruhá kat.por. druhá kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempoGPS link1
3
Monika VLČEKOVÁMonika VLČEKOVÁ
#3 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1988
4
Jozef DIKOŠJozef DIKOŠ
#4 M
na štarteM1989
5
Kristýna PLUTZEROVÁKristýna PLUTZEROVÁ
#5 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1997
6
Zoltán PLUTZERZoltán PLUTZER
#6 M
na štarteMŠamorínčania2000
7
Markéta PLUTZEROVÁMarkéta PLUTZEROVÁ
#7 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1972
8
Veronika BUGAROVAVeronika BUGAROVA
#8 F
na štarteF1994
1
Tomas GASPARIKTomas GASPARIK
#1 M
na štarteM1994Bezecky Klub Gabcikovo
11
Katarina LESNICKAKatarina LESNICKA
#11 F
na štarteF1976
16
Marica VERESOVAMarica VERESOVA
#16 F
na štarteF1989
17
Jakub ZLOCHAJakub ZLOCHA
#17 M
na štarteMŠamorínčania1986
14
Marián PETROVSKÝMarián PETROVSKÝ
#14 M
na štarteM1985
22
Simona NOVOTNASimona NOVOTNA
#22 F
na štarteF1936
24
Nikola ČORBOVÁNikola ČORBOVÁ
#24 F
na štarteF1990Here To Win Team
33
Dominika STOLAŘOVÁDominika STOLAŘOVÁ
#33 F
na štarteF2015
34
Michal RAJDUGAMichal RAJDUGA
#34 M
na štarteM1986
35
Helena NAGYOVÁHelena NAGYOVÁ
#35 F
na štarteF1982
37
Martin KUCHÁRMartin KUCHÁR
#37 M
na štarteM1996
38
Kristína LUKÁCSOVÁKristína LUKÁCSOVÁ
#38 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1998
31
Veronika ŠKOLKOVÁVeronika ŠKOLKOVÁ
#31 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1998Active Life Team
44
Klaudia FOGARASOVAKlaudia FOGARASOVA
#44 M
na štarteM2021
46
Nela PRELOVSKÁNela PRELOVSKÁ
#46 F
na štarteF2015
49
Stefan CZUCZStefan CZUCZ
#49 M
na štarteMŠamorínčania1961
50
Kristina CZUCZOVAKristina CZUCZOVA
#50 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1992
56
Tomáš SMRČEKTomáš SMRČEK
#56 M
na štarteM1979
57
Nikoleta ORŠULOVÁNikoleta ORŠULOVÁ
#57 F
na štarteF1989
58
Michaela KLAČANSKÁMichaela KLAČANSKÁ
#58 F
na štarteF1977Xbs Club
59
Andrej ŠUŠČÁKAndrej ŠUŠČÁK
#59 M
na štarteM1990
62
Dominika ŠMIHULOVÁDominika ŠMIHULOVÁ
#62 F
na štarteF1986
63
Ľubomíra ECKHARDTOVÁĽubomíra ECKHARDTOVÁ
#63 F
na štarteF1982
69
Monika PROKOPOVÁMonika PROKOPOVÁ
#69 F
na štarteF1986
72
Rastislav HODOSSYRastislav HODOSSY
#72 M
na štarteM1983
75
Linda FARKASOVÁLinda FARKASOVÁ
#75 F
na štarteF1987
79
David KRASCSENITSDavid KRASCSENITS
#79 M
na štarteM19883NT Triathlon Team
83
Emil MADARASEmil MADARAS
#83 M
na štarteM1986Ghoost Running Team Šamorín
84
Natalia BOJNANSKANatalia BOJNANSKA
#84 F
na štarteF1983Nitra
89
Renata BÓDIŠOVÁRenata BÓDIŠOVÁ
#89 F
na štarteF1975
91
Ladislav OBUCHLadislav OBUCH
#91 M
na štarteM1959
92
Dominika BÓDIŠOVÁDominika BÓDIŠOVÁ
#92 F
na štarteF1994
93
Tomáš NAGYTomáš NAGY
#93 M
na štarteM1992
94
Juraj GÁLJuraj GÁL
#94 M
na štarteM1987Cz Slovakia
95
Martina JEŽOVIČOVÁMartina JEŽOVIČOVÁ
#95 F
na štarteF1982
97
Lukáš KOLEKLukáš KOLEK
#97 M
na štarteM1985Cz Slovakia
98
Ľubica KOLEKOVÁĽubica KOLEKOVÁ
#98 F
na štarteF1986
99
Filip PAKSIFilip PAKSI
#99 M
na štarteM1993
106
Monika BUČEKOVÁMonika BUČEKOVÁ
#106 F
na štarteF1982
108
Lucia CZUCZOVÁLucia CZUCZOVÁ
#108 F
na štarteF1977
111
Karolina KASPEROVAKarolina KASPEROVA
#111 F
na štarteF1995
116
Lucia MICHALIČKOVALucia MICHALIČKOVA
#116 F
na štarteFXBS® CLUB1999Ao Žilina
121
Silvia FERENECOVÁSilvia FERENECOVÁ
#121 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1980
125
Nikola OBERTOVANikola OBERTOVA
#125 F
na štarteF1991
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)