PomléRun 8 online
01/05/2021
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočaspohlaviepor. M/Žnázov tímudruhá kat.por. druhá kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempoGPS link1
3785
Matej FILČÁKMatej FILČÁK
#85 M
00:50:48M2800:11:4019791. Atletický klub Humenné5:04 min/km
1181
Juraj NAGYJuraj NAGY
#181 M
00:39:08M13klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania119773klub Šamorín 3:54 min/km
9182
Tomáš SZLOBODATomáš SZLOBODA
#182 M
00:43:51M73klub Šamorín00:04:4319773klub Šamorín 4:23 min/km
7088
Zuzana MAJZLANOVÁZuzana MAJZLANOVÁ
#88 F
00:58:34F183klub Šamorín00:17:3219863klub Šamorín 5:51 min/km
729
Daniel PETERSKÝDaniel PETERSKÝ
#9 M
00:59:16M533klub Šamorín00:20:0819713klub Šamorín 5:55 min/km
2966
Balázs KLEMPABalázs KLEMPA
#66 M
00:48:55M2100:09:4719903nt4:53 min/km
149
Marian MARCELLMarian MARCELL
#149 M
na štarteM19753nt
150
Renata KIELBERGERRenata KIELBERGER
#150 F
na štarteF19823nt
79
David KRASCSENITSDavid KRASCSENITS
#79 M
na štarteM19883NT Triathlon Team
176
Pavol NAMERPavol NAMER
#176 M
na štarteM1987Ac Zemiakový Šalát
31
Veronika ŠKOLKOVÁVeronika ŠKOLKOVÁ
#31 F
na štarteFŠamorínčania1998Active Life Team
4020
Marek MATEJCIKMarek MATEJCIK
#20 M
00:51:17M3000:12:091991Ajax Tajov5:07 min/km
5115
Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁZuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ
#115 F
00:41:02F1XBS® CLUB2002Ao Žilina4:06 min/km
116
Lucia MICHALIČKOVALucia MICHALIČKOVA
#116 F
na štarteFXBS® CLUB1999Ao Žilina
53127
Gergely FÓNODGergely FÓNOD
#127 M
00:55:50M3900:16:421979B.A.C.5:35 min/km
31152
Miroslav ŠIMUNMiroslav ŠIMUN
#152 M
00:49:08M2300:10:001977Banská Bystrica4:54 min/km
2482
Dominik BORISDominik BORIS
#82 M
00:48:34M17Bedmintonový klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania500:09:261999Bedmintonový Klub Šamorín4:51 min/km
4728
Roland BIELČIKRoland BIELČIK
#28 M
00:53:49M35Bedmintonový klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania1000:14:411971Bedmintonový Klub Šamorín5:22 min/km
6326
František LEŠKOFrantišek LEŠKO
#26 M
00:57:57M4900:18:491993BERNOHY.sk5:47 min/km
1
Tomas GASPARIKTomas GASPARIK
#1 M
na štarteM1994Bezecky Klub Gabcikovo
7122
Ľuboš HALGAŠĽuboš HALGAŠ
#122 M
00:42:38M500:03:301968BEŽME BEŽNE4:15 min/km
103175
Lucia VANOVCANOVALucia VANOVCANOVA
#175 F
01:14:26F3800:33:241975Bratislava7:26 min/km
69140
Martin ŠIMURDAMartin ŠIMURDA
#140 M
00:58:31M52Šamorínčania1400:19:231976Bratislava - Nové Mesto5:51 min/km
12113
Katarina POBJECKAKatarina POBJECKA
#113 F
00:45:15F400:04:131984Bratislava - Ružinov4:31 min/km
22114
Lukas MAZANLukas MAZAN
#114 M
00:47:21M1600:08:132000Bratislava - Ružinov4:44 min/km
440
Tomáš WILLWÉBERTomáš WILLWÉBER
#40 M
00:41:01M400:01:531989Bratislava Marathon Team4:06 min/km
94
Juraj GÁLJuraj GÁL
#94 M
na štarteM1987Cz Slovakia
97
Lukáš KOLEKLukáš KOLEK
#97 M
na štarteM1985Cz Slovakia
11173
Jana PODHRADAYJana PODHRADAY
#173 F
00:44:46F3Šamorínčania100:03:441991Dunajská Lužná4:28 min/km
16130
Jaroslav REFFEKJaroslav REFFEK
#130 M
00:46:28M1100:07:201979Dunajská Lužná4:38 min/km
83
Emil MADARASEmil MADARAS
#83 M
na štarteM1986Ghoost Running Team Šamorín
50169
Jozef ZSIGÓJozef ZSIGÓ
#169 M
00:55:11M3800:16:031977Hasiči Zlaté Klasy5:31 min/km
24
Nikola ČORBOVÁNikola ČORBOVÁ
#24 F
na štarteF1990Here To Win Team
832
Martin PILEKMartin PILEK
#32 M
00:43:01M600:03:531980IBM4:18 min/km
5723
Imi FEHÉRImi FEHÉR
#23 M
00:56:44M43Šamorínčania1200:17:361973Imimax5:40 min/km
28102
Silvia JURCOVASilvia JURCOVA
#102 F
00:48:54F8Šamorínčania200:07:521981Kajak Canoe Klub4:53 min/km
8877
Anna VALACSAYAnna VALACSAY
#77 F
01:04:25F27Klub šermu ŠamorínŠamorínčania700:23:232006Klub Šermu Šamorín6:26 min/km
59160
Michal ŠUSTÁKMichal ŠUSTÁK
#160 M
00:56:50M4500:17:421953Kozárovce5:41 min/km
61167
Jozef Mário JUSKOJozef Mário JUSKO
#167 M
00:57:09M4700:18:011994Lipany5:42 min/km
1886
Rudolf PADORudolf PADO
#86 M
00:46:50M1300:07:421969Liptovský Mikuláš4:41 min/km
4445
Martin SETNICKÝMartin SETNICKÝ
#45 M
00:52:38M3300:13:301992M&M Team5:15 min/km
171
Martin VERESMartin VERES
#171 M
na štarteM1986Magna Charta
21155
Katarína MIKULOVÁKatarína MIKULOVÁ
#155 F
00:47:19F600:06:171973Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín4:43 min/km
30142
Tomáš GRZNÁRTomáš GRZNÁR
#142 M
00:49:05M2200:09:572007Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín4:54 min/km
13144
Andrea BIZIKOVAAndrea BIZIKOVA
#144 F
00:45:30F500:04:281988Miloslavov4:33 min/km
157
Peter STANKOPeter STANKO
#157 M
na štarteM1969Mrva&Stanko
158
Petra STANKOVAPetra STANKOVA
#158 F
na štarteF1997Mrva&Stanko
62134
Martin VALACHOVICMartin VALACHOVIC
#134 M
00:57:50M4800:18:421974Mtb Kolecko5:47 min/km
17117
Zsolt ILLÉSZsolt ILLÉS
#117 M
00:46:44M1200:07:361977Nagymegyeri Futóklub4:40 min/km
35120
Gergely HERDICSGergely HERDICS
#120 M
00:50:00M2700:10:521990Nagymegyeri Futóklub5:00 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)