JÁNOŠÍK - SLOVAK XTREME TRIATHLON 2017
2.9.2017

     
     
Triatlon, ktorý vám nič nedaruje. Krásny a jedinečný, extrémny a bolestivý zároveň.

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubkrajinaplávanieO/PosbicykelO/PosbehO/Pos
114
Tibor SZABÓTibor SZABÓ
#14 M
14:46:2714:46:271M1inQool.czSVK01:08:14406:38:15206:59:563
222
Petr MÍLPetr MÍL
#22 M
15:16:0115:16:012M2Czech rikscha teamCZE 01:24:043107:14:171006:37:382
343
Jan FRANCKEJan FRANCKE
#43 M
15:25:4615:25:463M3CZE 00:55:11108:02:222506:28:111
430
Peter ŠIMÚNPeter ŠIMÚN
#30 M
15:32:4415:32:444M4ROYAL swimming clubSVK01:06:38306:46:43407:39:218
520
Peter KRIVOSUDSKYPeter KRIVOSUDSKY
#20 M
15:35:3815:35:385M53NT BratislavaSVK01:13:06806:58:12507:24:185
616
Petr BERANPetr BERAN
#16 M
16:00:4516:00:456M6Usti nad OrliciCZE 01:17:152007:06:52707:36:377
744
Jacek SKOWRONSKIJacek SKOWRONSKI
#44 M
16:03:2116:03:217M7HPE SportsPOL 01:08:30606:42:27308:12:2213
826
Matej PeniakMatej Peniak
#26 M
16:15:3816:15:388M8ŠK TRIAN UMB BBSVK01:08:15507:17:191107:50:0311
92
Tomáš WIEBAUERTomáš WIEBAUER
#2 M
16:30:1916:30:199M9www.sansport.skSVK01:14:04907:40:141507:35:596
1032
Tomáš KARABINOŠTomáš KARABINOŠ
#32 M
17:01:0417:01:0410M10Hisport TeamCZE 01:16:511807:09:11808:35:0014
1142
Johannes KOEHNJohannes KOEHN
#42 M
17:02:2217:02:2211M11GER 01:25:043507:47:291707:49:4810
1250
Alexander KOVAĽAlexander KOVAĽ
#50 M
17:09:1717:09:1712M12MTC Vyšná ŠebastováSVK01:04:26207:53:112008:11:3812
135
Zoltán SZMOLNIKZoltán SZMOLNIK
#5 M
17:11:3517:11:3513M13GYÖTRI Gyöngyösi Triatlon KlubHUN 01:23:002807:11:01908:37:3316
1452
Kristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁKristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁ
#52 F
17:13:3617:13:361F1rocktechnik ttCZE 01:16:501708:08:283207:48:179
1545
Julien RIZZOTTOJulien RIZZOTTO
#45 M
17:35:0717:35:0714M14Besançon TriathlonFRA 01:14:261007:45:191608:35:2015
161
Tomáš SKUPIENTomáš SKUPIEN
#1 M
17:41:4817:41:4815M15CZE 01:24:293307:30:461308:46:3218
1731
Piotr PISAREKPiotr PISAREK
#31 M
17:47:4417:47:4416M16POL 01:34:174607:22:421208:50:4419
1846
Peter GAJDOŠPeter GAJDOŠ
#46 M
18:01:4918:01:4917M17ŠK Atom LeviceSVK01:19:302208:03:162708:39:0217
1955
Alexandra MitschkeAlexandra Mitschke
#55 F
18:09:2918:09:292F2GER 01:20:032407:03:37609:45:4730
204
Martin BALÁŽMartin BALÁŽ
#4 M
18:13:5818:13:5818M18Triatlon team TrnavaSVK01:15:071208:04:283008:54:2220
2110
Robert ŽAJDLÍKRobert ŽAJDLÍK
#10 M
18:18:1518:18:1519M19SLOVNAFT, ZKASVK01:10:57707:39:531409:27:2326
229
Pepó JÁNOSPepó JÁNOS
#9 M
18:40:4718:40:4720M20HUN 01:27:503807:56:372209:16:1923
2328
Miloš ŠIMAMiloš ŠIMA
#28 M
18:48:5318:48:5321M21SVK01:17:432108:11:243309:19:4524
2424
Radovan RIZMANRadovan RIZMAN
#24 M
18:56:1918:56:1922M22SVK01:16:561908:30:523909:08:3021
2541
Łukasz BUŁKAŁukasz BUŁKA
#41 M
18:58:2618:58:2623M23Improdex / Water Knights ZabierzówPOL 01:16:051407:52:521909:49:2832
266
Slavomir KAPASlavomir KAPA
#6 M
19:03:0319:03:0324M24MTC Vyšná ŠebastováSVK01:29:424108:04:132909:29:0727
2751
Jozef KAMENCIKJozef KAMENCIK
#51 M
19:10:1019:10:1025M25Triatlon team TrnavaSVK01:16:211607:54:272109:59:2135
2849
Jiri JANUSKAJiri JANUSKA
#49 M
19:10:4519:10:4526M26Elab teamCZE 01:27:534008:29:023809:13:4922
293
Andrej MATÁKAndrej MATÁK
#3 M
19:12:3719:12:3727M27TK Žabka CadcaSVK01:25:013407:47:501809:59:4636
3048
Tomáš GERÁTTomáš GERÁT
#48 M
19:17:2419:17:2428M28SVK01:19:432308:01:172409:56:2333
3127
Dusan BUTORACDusan BUTORAC
#27 M
19:22:2319:22:2329M29MTC Vysna SebastovaSVK01:29:584208:05:293109:46:5431
3225
Pavel HURNÍKPavel HURNÍK
#25 M
19:26:3819:26:3830M30Triatlon Team OpavaCZE 01:16:181508:12:153409:58:0434
3353
Sandra PYTLÍKOVÁSandra PYTLÍKOVÁ
#53 F
19:27:1119:27:113F3PteamCZE 01:22:292708:40:504009:23:5125
3411
Milan BEŇOMilan BEŇO
#11 M
19:30:3819:30:3831M31SLOVNAFTSVK01:23:322908:03:472810:03:1837
3517
Michal STOKLASAMichal STOKLASA
#17 M
19:33:1319:33:1332M32Orlosupy Running TeamSVK01:34:074508:26:593709:32:0628
3615
Ondrej MATEJOndrej MATEJ
#15 M
19:41:4319:41:4333M33ŠK MBKS TriathlonSVK01:15:491307:56:552310:28:5840
3734
Martin CINDRMartin CINDR
#34 M
19:59:0919:59:0934M34ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMCZE 01:27:523908:19:453610:11:3138
3833
Zenon SLIWKAZenon SLIWKA
#33 M
20:06:2920:06:2935M35CZE 01:22:082609:00:024209:44:1829
3923
Jurko KRÁLIKJurko KRÁLIK
#23 M
20:20:2520:20:2536M36Kettlebell NitraSVK01:24:043008:15:193510:41:0141
4054
Ziemowit FILIPOWICZZiemowit FILIPOWICZ
#54 M
20:33:5820:33:5837M37Piranha Tri ClubIRL 01:24:273208:44:024110:25:2839
40
Zbigniew MOSSOCZYZbigniew MOSSOCZY
#40 M
DQDQMMAGAZYN TRIATHLONPOL 01:14:461106:18:21107:01:194
7
Eugen SCHELINGEugen SCHELING
#7 M
DNFDNFMŠK OravamanSVK01:30:1343
13
Peter JELINEKPeter JELINEK
#13 M
DNFDNFMUltratriatlon RovinkaSVK01:27:1037
18
Patrik ŠÁLYPatrik ŠÁLY
#18 M
DNFDNFMVolkswagen SlovakiaSVK01:21:1125
29
Martin DATKOMartin DATKO
#29 M
DNFDNFMSki klub Rýchla bežkaSVK01:33:4244
8
Roman MARČINCINRoman MARČINCIN
#8 M
CUTCUTMSršniSVK01:25:1136
47
Jannick ROSENLUNDJannick ROSENLUND
#47 M
CUTCUTMSvendborg Triathlon ClubDEN 01:51:324708:03:1226
12
Marek SZABOMarek SZABO
#12 M
DNSDNSMSVK
19
Darek SKWIERCZYNSKIDarek SKWIERCZYNSKI
#19 M
DNSDNSMPOL
21
Dušan RIŇÁKDušan RIŇÁK
#21 M
DNSDNSMSVK
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
fb