TriFUN KIDS TRIATHLON
Skip Navigation Links
výsledky
štatistiky
pdf výsledky
23 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
ročník
muž/žena
klub
beh 1
T1
bicykel
T2
beh 2
123Andrej PETRÁŠ00:10:39Žindj B12008MAquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:02:4700:00:2800:05:3100:00:2900:01:22
226Radka RONCKEVICOVÁ00:10:41Žiyndj B12008Fmotigo00:02:4900:00:2700:05:3500:00:2400:01:25
324Viviana POPOVICOVÁ00:10:45Žiyndj B22008F 00:02:3700:00:3000:05:3700:00:3600:01:23
412Filip FERIANC00:11:00Žindj B22008Mmotigo00:02:5000:00:2900:05:3700:00:2600:01:35
530Lenka ADAMOVÁ00:11:06Žiyndj B32009F 00:02:5200:00:2500:05:4300:00:2500:01:40
62Agáta ADAMČOVÁ00:11:16Žiyndj B42008Fmotigo00:03:0200:00:2700:05:3600:00:2700:01:42
76Lucas CONGRÁDY00:11:32Žindj B32009MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:02:4600:00:3000:06:0300:00:2700:01:44
8198Jakub MOJŽÍŠ00:11:37Žindj B42008MTriax00:02:5200:00:3000:05:5000:00:2900:01:55
91Norbert ADAMČA00:12:04Žindj B52011Mmotigo00:03:0800:00:2500:05:4600:00:3800:02:05
104Laura CÍCEROVÁ00:12:31Žiyndj B52009FŠK ATÓM Levice00:03:1200:00:3300:06:2100:00:2900:01:53
1114Dominika KÁCLOVÁ00:12:44Žiyndj B62008Fmotigo00:02:5700:00:3100:07:0400:00:3000:01:40
1216Ella KALLOVÁ00:12:49Žiyndj B72009Fmotigo00:03:0300:00:3100:07:0100:00:2700:01:45
13199Šimon CESNEK00:13:14Žindj B62010Mmotigo00:03:0400:00:3200:07:0100:00:3800:01:57
148Matej DOBŠOVIČ00:13:50Žindj B72009MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:03:1300:00:3100:07:1800:00:4200:02:05
159Marco ĎURIČKOVIČ00:13:51Žindj B82008MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:02:5600:00:3400:07:4000:00:3400:02:05
1611Filip FEJDI00:16:06Žindj B92011M3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:03:3200:00:3700:09:2000:00:3700:01:59
3Michal BELANDNSŽindj B2008M3klub Šamorín
5David ČECHDNSŽindj B2009MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
7Martin DANIŠDNSŽindj B2010MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
10Lulia ELIKHWANDNSŽiyndj B2008FSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
13Tomáš GAJDOŠÍKDNSŽindj B2009MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
15Maxim KAJANDNSŽindj B2009M 
17Zoja KOMANOVÁDNSŽiyndj B2009FSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
18Roman KVASNICKADNSŽindj B2009MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
19Sofia KYNDIYAKOVÁDNSŽiyndj B2009FSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
20Esther MINSDNSŽiyndj B2008FSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
21Nikki MÓRODNSŽindj B2008MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
22Michal MOTAJDNSŽindj B2011MPrestigio Realiz Team BA
25Sebastian ROESTDNSŽindj B2009MSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
27Lillian RUMANOVÁDNSŽiyndj B2010FSlovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
fb