TriFUN TRIATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
23.9.2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
plávanie
T1
bicykel
T2
beh
1187Matúš VERBOVSKÝ00:55:46J11998M1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:08:5000:00:3300:28:5700:00:2200:17:02
2209František KUBÍNEK00:56:04M11988M2Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:08:4500:00:3900:28:5800:00:2700:17:14
3148Ondrej KUBO00:56:09M21993M33NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:09:2500:00:4000:28:1800:00:2200:17:22
4121Tadeáš FAZEKAS00:56:09M31996M4ŠK ATÓM Levice00:08:5900:00:3100:28:5400:00:1900:17:25
5119Ondrej DUBAJ00:58:17M41996M5SMTA Nitra00:08:5900:00:4200:28:4400:00:2500:19:24
6111Simon BRUNOVSKÝ00:59:35M51993M6Triax Bratislava00:09:0200:00:2800:28:5600:00:2000:20:47
7181Tomáš TOLKUNOV01:01:01J21998M7Triax Bratislava00:08:5000:00:4000:30:2600:00:3100:20:32
8152Tomáš MATÚŠEK01:01:45AGm 30-3411987M8- nezistený -00:09:1500:00:4700:30:5600:00:3400:20:11
9131Daniel HETTYCH01:02:06D12000M9Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:09:0000:00:3700:31:1500:00:2500:20:47
10150Ivana KURIACKOVÁ01:03:06Ž11994F1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:09:3200:00:3800:31:5300:00:2500:20:35
11107Margaréta BICANOVÁ01:03:13Dy12001F2KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:09:3700:01:0000:31:3100:00:3000:20:34
12116Ján DOBIAS01:03:40AGm 40-4411974M10- nezistený -00:09:1200:00:4500:30:5900:00:3100:22:11
13138Slavomír JÁNOŠ01:03:48AGm 45-4911972M11ŠK ATÓM Levice00:12:1500:01:0000:30:3800:00:2700:19:27
14114Andrej CÍCER01:03:49D22001M12ŠK ATÓM Levice00:08:5400:01:0500:32:0900:00:2700:21:12
15101Michal ANTALA01:03:51AGm 30-3421983M13- nezistený -00:10:4500:00:5000:31:3200:00:3100:20:11
16161Tomáš NEMCOK01:04:00AGm 30-3431984M14KMT BŠ00:09:3300:00:5800:31:3400:00:3000:21:24
17182Tomáš TROŠKO01:04:21AGm 30-3441986M15motigo00:12:1000:01:0700:30:3100:00:2800:20:02
18118Lýdia DRAHOVSKÁ01:04:42Jy11999F3ŠBR Pieštany00:09:5200:00:4200:31:2800:00:2400:22:14
19186Tomas VAVRIK01:04:44M61989M16Chlpaté gazely, o.z.00:10:5900:01:0500:30:5800:00:4500:20:55
20147Matúš KRŠEK01:04:46AGm 35-3911981M17Triax Bratislava00:11:2800:01:0500:31:1800:00:3500:20:19
21104Michal BELAN01:04:50AGm 35-3921981M183klub Šamorín00:10:4300:01:1400:31:5400:00:2800:20:28
22157Marek MICEK01:04:56AGm 30-3451985M19Triax Bratislava00:09:3100:00:5300:31:4000:00:3600:22:14
23205Martin SMETANA01:04:56J31998M203NT Trinity Triathlon Team Bratislava00:10:3400:00:4900:31:2600:00:2500:21:39
24183Igor VALKO01:05:42M71996M21Run For Fun - Triathlon00:11:2100:00:4500:31:3800:00:2700:21:30
25202Jozef VRÁBEL01:06:24D32002M22TRISPORT00:10:2200:01:0000:32:3100:00:3600:21:53
26159Ivona MIKLÓŠOVÁ01:06:27Ž21996F43NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:09:5600:00:5800:32:0300:00:2700:23:01
27122Ondrej FRINDRICH01:06:35M81988M23ROYAL plavecký klub o.z.,00:11:5000:01:1700:30:4600:00:5200:21:48
28149Lukáš KUCHARCÍK01:07:30AGm 30-3461986M24Chlpaté Gazely00:10:5700:00:5800:31:1000:00:4700:23:36
29108Radovan BOBRÍK01:07:35AGm 45-4921972M25ŠTK Pezinok00:12:3300:00:5200:30:3100:00:3400:23:03
30167Miloslav POPOVIC01:07:55AGm 40-4421976M26Sportdiag team Senec 00:12:0800:01:3200:32:4400:00:5600:20:33
31130Stanislav HAMERLIK01:08:13AGm 45-4931970M27Triatlon team Trnava00:13:4700:01:0300:31:3900:00:3400:21:09
32112Igor BULÍK01:08:25AGm 30-3471985M28motigo00:11:0900:00:4400:31:5400:00:3700:23:59
33203Oliver DODOK01:08:29D42000M29Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:09:1500:00:4200:31:4000:00:3600:26:14
34102Oliver ARNOLD01:08:30J41999M303NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:09:1800:00:4700:31:1700:00:4500:26:21
35140Peter JURAŠKO01:08:31AGm 45-4941968M31Pro-body Triatlon Team Košice00:11:1100:00:5600:31:2600:00:4200:24:14
36106František BERNÁTH01:09:03AGm 55-5911959M32TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou00:14:1000:00:5700:31:1300:00:3000:22:10
37126Peter GAJDOŠ01:09:22AGm 40-4431974M33ŠK ATÓM Levice00:14:0800:01:0400:32:3400:00:3600:20:59
38170Martin PUTALA01:09:26AGm 50-5411965M34Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:13:0900:01:1800:32:0100:00:2100:22:36
39105Beata BELANOVÁ01:09:54AGž 30-3911983F53klub Šamorín00:13:5200:01:1500:31:3800:00:2900:22:38
40208Christian NEL01:10:18AGm 40-4441975M35Multisport00:12:3100:00:4000:33:1500:00:4000:23:09
41178Jana ŠKANDEROVÁ01:10:23AGž 30-3921983F63NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:13:5600:01:3100:32:2900:01:0700:21:18
42129Branislav GRMAN01:10:56AGm 40-4451977M36Chlpaté Gazely00:13:4400:00:5600:31:5000:00:4600:23:38
43165Marián PODHORNÝ01:10:57AGm 40-4461975M37ŠTK Pezinok00:10:5700:01:2100:34:2600:00:4500:23:27
44163Branislav PASTOR01:11:12AGm 35-3931980M38Bratislava - Karlova Ves00:13:2100:00:5900:33:2700:00:3500:22:48
45210Ondrej ŽEMBER01:11:27AGm 35-3941981M39 00:12:3800:01:0000:32:5600:00:4700:24:04
46211Ivar ŠTAFFA01:11:40AGm 35-3951980M40 00:11:3800:01:2200:34:0400:01:1900:23:14
47133Roman HRABUŠA01:12:00AGm 40-4471976M41- nezistený -00:12:4200:01:3300:32:5900:01:1300:23:30
48151Tibor LEPES01:12:01AGm 40-4481975M42HasiciBA00:13:1500:01:3300:32:4800:01:0100:23:22
49154Petr MEJZLÍK01:12:12AGm 55-5921959M43TK Nové Zámky00:12:2500:01:0000:30:4200:00:4900:27:13
50127Juraj GAJDOŠÍK01:12:14AGm 35-3961980M44Run For Fun - Triathlon00:13:1700:02:0800:33:3600:00:5700:22:14
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23