Lamač - Stupava 2017
11.11.2017

     

Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklub
142
Jakub KOPIAR01:09:32M11999AC Malacky
223
Boris KOTMAN01:09:34M21983TJ Dynamo DK
3150
Jan KOŘENEK01:17:42M31980TJ Dynamo DK
4155
Slavomir SLEZAK01:17:58M4011977S.T.O.P.A.
519
Pavol BOOR01:18:06M4021975Stará Turá
637
Róbert JANŽO01:18:14M41980autozeriavy.com
7129
Pavol OBERTÁŠ01:18:54M4031975Stupava
8107
Adam LUZSICZA01:20:06M51987ShangriLa
9185
Patrik KVIETOK01:20:08M61979Geo sport, Brezno
10127
Slavomir VINKOVIC01:20:11M71979Stupava
1179
Marian ALMÁŠI01:20:19M4041970AK Veterán Bratislava
12118
Anton IVÁNEK01:20:25M81980BKP
1344
Peter BENCO01:20:26M91978
1476
Ján MAREK01:20:46M101984NakiRun Stará Turá
1558
Rastislav CÍCH01:20:49M111987BEHAME.SK
1654
Martin ŠINTAL01:20:54M4051973Modra
17164
Peter FIJALKA01:21:01M121987P´art of Heart
18154
Marek PIRHALA01:21:26M4061977Bratislava
19140
Jozef MIKO01:21:33M4071976Stork running team
2036
Maroš DVORSKÝ01:21:36M131980Kajak Slavia
21128
Rastislav KRIŠKA01:21:42M141983STS Chvojkovice-Brod
2212
Peter JANIGA01:21:59M151984VK Tatran KV
232
Filip PETRLA01:22:16M4081977Kajak Slávia
2474
Ján PIROŠČÁK01:22:57M5011962Kamzik 1000+
25141
Marián HABŠUDA01:24:27M161979#malokarpatskeselmy
2665
Ivo ZACHAR01:24:29M171983VK Tatran
2711
Štefan TURNA01:24:30M4091977Bratislava
2853
Štefan DEMOVIČ01:24:33M5021964KOBRA
2938
Tomáš SLOVÁK01:24:53M181986Kajak Slávia
30108
Tomas POMPURA01:25:26M191983Športova hala Lamac
31104
Ivan MEDLA01:25:26M40101969DSS andres
32168
Karol KŇAVA01:25:27M201981Slimáci na plný plyn
338
Peter DOBSOVIC01:25:31M40111974Ošk Zavar
3435
Ján STRAKA01:25:38M5031965AK Veterán Bratislava
35126
Jozef HARVANČÍK01:25:43M40121971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team
36161
Martin KLEPEK01:25:58M40131972pr3klep
3777
Ivan PAVELKA01:26:16M5041967Bojnicky
38156
Miloš SLIVANSKÝ01:26:18M211980Ing Steel Car Tv Racing Team
3949
Roman ŽIARA01:26:21M221986RTT KLUB
40115
Pavol LIPTAK01:26:25M40141973Stupava
41120
Martina ČIBOVÁ01:26:33Z11983Go Create Performance Team
42144
Martina BURZOVÁ01:26:42Z21979ŠKP Bratislava
4321
Rastislav DEMKO01:28:13M40151974Turzovka
44114
Dušan SITEK01:29:03M6011955Karpatské šelmy
4532
Belo KOVÁČ01:29:05M6021954Bratislava
4663
Milan HUDEČEK01:29:07M5051962Run For Fun
476
Michal MIKULA01:29:14M231984Bratislava
4890
Jana MOZOLANIOVA01:29:18Z31986Run For Fun
4910
Ondrej ZSÍROS01:29:59M241994BeastMode
50100
Rastislav VALENTOVIČ01:32:24M40161976LASOSPORT
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)