MARitón
26.10.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčas
(čistý čas)
por.kat.čistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
125
Tomáš KUBEJTomáš KUBEJ
#25 M
00:38:3400:38:34
(00:38:33)
100:38:33M11992SMZ Jelšava3:51 min/km
247
Lukáš KONCZLukáš KONCZ
#47 M
00:41:4600:41:46
(00:41:45)
200:41:45M200:03:121986Abc Team Hnúšťa4:10 min/km
322
Marcel ORAVECMarcel ORAVEC
#22 M
00:42:5500:42:55
(00:42:53)
300:42:53M300:04:201990Banská Bystrica4:17 min/km
416
Katarína PAULÍNYOVÁKatarína PAULÍNYOVÁ
#16 Ž40
00:43:0300:43:03
(00:43:03)
100:43:03Ž4011975AK ZŤS Martin4:18 min/km
549
Luci FÉRLuci FÉR
#49 M40
00:43:0600:43:06
(00:43:06)
100:43:06M4011973Tekutá Suseda4:18 min/km
644
Ján ZVARAJán ZVARA
#44 M40
00:43:2300:43:23
(00:43:23)
200:43:23M40200:00:161974Svetielko nádeje B. Bystrica4:20 min/km
750
Ján KAMENSKÝJán KAMENSKÝ
#50 M50
00:44:5900:44:59
(00:44:58)
100:44:58M5011965Liptovský Peter4:29 min/km
86
Kristína RESSLOVÁKristína RESSLOVÁ
#6 Ž
00:45:4400:45:44
(00:45:43)
100:45:43Ž11986Simba4:34 min/km
946
Martin DANKOMartin DANKO
#46 M
00:45:5000:45:50
(00:45:49)
400:45:49M400:07:151980Badín4:35 min/km
109
Anna ZVAROVÁAnna ZVAROVÁ
#9 Ž40
00:46:3800:46:38
(00:46:37)
200:46:37Ž40200:03:341975Svetielko nádeje Banská Bystrica4:39 min/km
1136
Pavol FAŠKOPavol FAŠKO
#36 M50
00:47:1900:47:19
(00:47:17)
200:47:17M50200:02:191963Amatersky bežci Horná Lehota4:43 min/km
1230
Daniel VAŠEKDaniel VAŠEK
#30 M40
00:47:2300:47:23
(00:47:18)
300:47:18M40300:04:161975Šurany4:44 min/km
1352
Mário ZRUBÁKMário ZRUBÁK
#52 M40
00:48:0800:48:08
(00:48:04)
400:48:04M40400:05:021974Bb Ship Racing4:48 min/km
1454
Ján MIČÍKJán MIČÍK
#54 M50
00:48:4000:48:40
(00:48:39)
300:48:39M50300:03:401968MPKDK4:52 min/km
1537
Miroslav HANÍNECMiroslav HANÍNEC
#37 M50
00:49:2400:49:24
(00:49:23)
400:49:23M50400:04:251963BŠK Banská Bystrica4:56 min/km
1624
Martin ZÁZRIVECMartin ZÁZRIVEC
#24 M
00:49:3900:49:39
(00:49:35)
500:49:35M500:11:051989Dubová M.Z-moti-projekt®4:57 min/km
1710
Lucia ZACHAROVÁLucia ZACHAROVÁ
#10 Ž40
00:50:1200:50:12
(00:50:11)
300:50:11Ž40300:07:081976Banská Bystrica5:01 min/km
1834
Peter HAVIARPeter HAVIAR
#34 M50
00:50:2700:50:27
(00:50:26)
500:50:26M50500:05:271966ZTŠČ MEDZIBROD5:02 min/km
1945
Miroslav ŠVANTNERMiroslav ŠVANTNER
#45 M40
00:51:0500:51:05
(00:50:59)
500:50:59M40500:07:591975Jašterice Brezno5:06 min/km
2021
Andrej OTTAndrej OTT
#21 M
00:52:1500:52:15
(00:52:14)
600:52:14M600:13:411990ESA Team5:13 min/km
215
Lenka TABAKOVÁLenka TABAKOVÁ
#5 Ž
00:54:0000:54:00
(00:53:56)
200:53:56Ž200:08:151985BŠK Banská Bystrica5:24 min/km
2214
Diana GREXOVÁDiana GREXOVÁ
#14 Ž40
00:54:0400:54:04
(00:54:02)
400:54:02Ž40400:11:001972BŠK Banská Bystrica5:24 min/km
2340
Peter KYPTAPeter KYPTA
#40 M60
00:54:1400:54:14
(00:54:11)
100:54:11M6011951BK Sliač5:25 min/km
2451
Rudolf PADORudolf PADO
#51 M50
00:54:5000:54:50
(00:54:48)
600:54:48M50600:09:501969Liptovský Mikuláš5:29 min/km
2526
Ján KOZÁRJán KOZÁR
#26 M40
00:54:5600:54:56
(00:54:50)
600:54:50M40600:11:491979BK Medzev5:29 min/km
2653
Slavomír BROZMANSlavomír BROZMAN
#53 M60
00:55:4300:55:43
(00:55:41)
200:55:41M60200:01:291955Amatersky bežci Horná Lehota5:34 min/km
2735
Vladimír BUŠNIAKVladimír BUŠNIAK
#35 M50
00:55:5300:55:53
(00:55:50)
700:55:50M50700:10:531962Amatersky bežci Horná Lehota5:35 min/km
2842
Ján HAZUCHAJán HAZUCHA
#42 M60
00:57:2600:57:26
(00:57:23)
300:57:23M60300:03:121943Statika Zvolen5:44 min/km
2933
Viktor MARKOViktor MARKO
#33 M40
00:59:1100:59:11
(00:59:07)
700:59:07M40700:16:041978CFT BB5:55 min/km
3031
Branislav SANIGABranislav SANIGA
#31 M40
00:59:2700:59:27
(00:59:23)
800:59:23M40800:16:201978Ringana5:56 min/km
3112
Dana SÝKOROVÁDana SÝKOROVÁ
#12 Ž40
01:00:0101:00:01
(00:59:56)
500:59:56Ž40500:16:581975BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany6:00 min/km
3248
Ondrej SLÁVAOndrej SLÁVA
#48 M50
01:01:3901:01:39
(01:01:36)
801:01:36M50800:16:391960Rizenek6:09 min/km
3339
Stanislav VRBICKÝStanislav VRBICKÝ
#39 M60
01:02:1901:02:19
(01:02:15)
401:02:15M60400:08:051957BK Sliač6:13 min/km
3429
Peter ANGELOVIČPeter ANGELOVIČ
#29 M40
01:03:3001:03:30
(01:03:24)
901:03:24M40900:20:231974Praha6:21 min/km
3513
Katarína LUPTÁKOVÁKatarína LUPTÁKOVÁ
#13 Ž40
01:06:1501:06:15
(01:06:13)
601:06:13Ž40600:23:111971Horná Lehota6:37 min/km
3619
Izabela RAFANIDESOVÁIzabela RAFANIDESOVÁ
#19 Ž60
01:07:2501:07:25
(01:07:22)
101:07:22Ž6011957Banská Bystrica CRAZY TEAM6:44 min/km
3732
Branislav GALBABranislav GALBA
#32 M40
01:08:1501:08:15
(01:08:11)
1001:08:11M401000:25:081973Bratislava6:49 min/km
3811
Michaela VAŠEKOVÁMichaela VAŠEKOVÁ
#11 Ž40
01:32:3701:32:37
(01:32:32)
701:32:32Ž40700:49:331976Šurany9:15 min/km
1
Sabína LEOSabína LEO
#1 Ž
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ1993
2
Katarína KUPCOVÁKatarína KUPCOVÁ
#2 Ž
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ1992
3
Andrea LANÁKOVÁAndrea LANÁKOVÁ
#3 Ž
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ1986BŠK Banská Bystrica
4
Zuzana ZIMMERMANNOVAZuzana ZIMMERMANNOVA
#4 Ž
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ1985
15
Soňa ŠRANKOVÁSoňa ŠRANKOVÁ
#15 Ž40
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ401975BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany
17
Zuzana BARTHOVÁZuzana BARTHOVÁ
#17 Ž50
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ501965AK ZvP Lučatín
18
Dáša ADAMEKOVÁDáša ADAMEKOVÁ
#18 Ž50
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ501967Michalová
20
Erik LEOErik LEO
#20 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1986
23
Jakub PAVLOVSKÝJakub PAVLOVSKÝ
#23 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1998
27
Štefan VARGAŠtefan VARGA
#27 M40
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM401974Vranov nad Topľou
38
Jozef LUKÁČJozef LUKÁČ
#38 M50
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM501962Brezno
41
František MRÁZFrantišek MRÁZ
#41 M60
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM601955Dyno Banská Bystrica
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)