Triatlon pre všetkých 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
7.7.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno *
čas
kategória
por. kat.
klub
krajina
plávanie
bicykel
beh
1663Adam FABO01:11:04AGm30-3413NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK 00:13:0800:36:1400:21:41
51101Alexandra MINÁRIKOVÁ01:28:30Jy1KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK 00:15:0900:46:5900:26:21
76Alojz JANKÓDNSAGm35-39ROYAL plavecký klub o.z.,SVK
78107Andrej PALOVIČ01:42:34AGm30-348 SVK 00:21:3401:20:3300:00:27
79103Bohumil NEŠTRÁK01:42:36AGm40-4414 SVK 00:24:1900:48:5100:29:25
72119Bohuš SABOLIČ01:36:20AGm45-4910New-wave multisport Banská BystricaSVK 00:18:5500:47:4500:29:39
3195Boris MAXIAN01:17:44AGm20-298 SVK 00:16:5600:38:2000:22:27
3104Boris OBERGRIES01:01:48J1New-wave multisport Banská BystricaSVK 00:11:0300:32:2000:18:24
3568Branislav GRMAN01:19:40AGm40-443Chlpaté GazelySVK 00:18:0600:37:5200:23:41
7172Branislav HIREŠ01:36:20AGm40-4413SenecSVK 00:17:4500:46:3500:31:58
4699Branislav MIKO01:25:10AGm40-445 SVK 00:18:5800:39:4000:26:31
44108Branislav PASTOR01:24:37AGm35-396Bratislava - Karlova VesSVK 00:17:4600:42:0700:24:43
134Branislav TRUTZDNSAGm45-49 SVK
10117Dalibor RIŠKA01:09:30J3Triax BratislavaSVK 00:11:0200:35:5800:22:29
33135Dalibor UHLIR01:19:29AGm35-392 CZE 00:14:4800:41:2000:23:20
288Daniel KRAVIANSKY01:01:23AGm20-292Pro-body Triatlon Team KošiceSVK 00:11:1600:32:0600:18:01
131David TALAKDNSAGm40-44 SVK
14144Dušan BUKVA01:10:57D2 SVK 00:11:4200:37:3800:21:36
26111Ema PODHORNÁ01:15:54Dy1Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 00:11:5200:40:1300:23:48
3951Erik BALÁŽ01:21:44AGm20-29103NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK 00:16:5300:40:3700:24:13
3853František BERNÁTH01:21:14AGm55-591TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK 00:18:4200:38:3700:23:53
5567František GRIŠČÍK01:29:29AGm55-593 SVK 00:18:2200:41:3000:29:36
71Ivan HIADLOVSKYDNSAGm50-54 SVK
24137Ivan VOZNÍK01:15:03AGm50-541 SVK 00:15:1200:37:4700:22:03
34152Ivo ZACHAR01:19:32AGm35-393VK TatranSVK 00:17:0600:39:5500:22:29
6455Ján CESNAK01:32:24AGm40-4410 SVK 00:19:3500:46:1300:26:36
4760Jan DLHOPOLEC01:25:19AGm55-592 SVK 00:19:0300:42:5700:23:18
1561Ján DOBIAS01:10:58AGm40-441 SVK 00:11:4000:37:2500:21:52
2998Ján MIČÍK01:16:53AGm50-542Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 00:15:5100:37:3400:23:27
84130Ján ŠIROKÝ01:52:05AGm35-3910 SVK 00:17:1601:08:0100:26:47
80123Ján SKÁCEL01:44:03AGm35-399 SVK 00:20:0000:53:4500:30:17
7752Jana BEŇAČKOVÁ01:41:25AGž40-493Snowca PieštanySVK 00:17:2400:57:3700:26:23
4059Jaroslav DEJ01:21:58AGm50-544Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 00:19:2700:39:2500:23:05
5294Jozef MARKO01:28:32AGm40-447Chlpaté GazelySVK 00:18:2100:43:3100:26:40
7138Jozef VRÁBEL01:06:43D1Slovenská Triatlonová AkadémiaSVK 00:11:0300:34:3300:21:06
8139Jozef VRÁBEL01:07:07AGm45-491TRISPORT Nová DubnicaSVK 00:45:2000:00:0000:21:47
114Július RADOŠDNSAGm40-44 SVK
6774Juraj HUŇAVÝ01:34:52AGm50-546Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 00:20:0300:44:2700:30:21
9112Juraj POLÁK01:09:11AGm20-2953NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK 00:12:2100:37:0300:19:46
69115Juraj REINDL01:35:15AGm40-4411 SVK 00:17:2000:47:5400:29:59
42141Juraj ŽIGO01:22:41AGm45-495 SVK 00:18:5900:39:4500:23:55
6279Karin JÁNOŠOVÁ01:31:26Dy2ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:16:1100:47:5400:27:19
8385Karol KOČÍ01:51:19AGm40-4415 SVK 00:21:4000:55:0800:34:31
1891Ladislav MÁCSAI01:12:09AGm45-493IRONMAN TEAM LeviceSVK 00:13:4600:36:2500:21:57
129Lubomír ŠINTALDNFAGm45-49Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK
22113Lukáš PURGAT01:14:46J4TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK 00:14:4400:38:1400:21:48
1797Marek MIČEK01:11:46AGm30-342Triax BratislavaSVK 00:12:1400:37:0300:22:29
27102Marek MRVA01:16:18AGm30-3453NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK 00:15:3400:38:2200:22:21
4109Marek PAVUK01:03:09J2ŠK AQUASPORT LeviceSVK 00:10:0200:33:1800:19:48
5149Marek SMETANA01:05:13AGm20-2933NT BratislavaSVK 00:10:0800:34:0100:21:03
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23