QUADRATHLON - WORLD CUP, KOMÁRNO 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
21.7.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
krajina
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Kayak
T3
Run
15Tomas Svoboda01:18:25MElite1M1CRAFTCZE 00:08:5800:00:2200:31:0600:00:2400:20:4100:00:1800:16:33
21Michal Bucek01:21:16MElite2M2Tatran karlova vesSVK00:10:0000:00:2500:31:2200:00:2400:20:0600:00:2100:18:34
314Ferenc Csima01:22:11M40+1M3KaposvarHUN 00:10:5000:00:2500:31:1900:00:2200:18:4000:00:2800:20:04
416Leoš Roušavý01:22:57M40+2M4ceská republikaCZE 00:10:4900:00:3800:31:1200:00:2200:21:0400:00:2500:18:24
510Mátyás Grőger01:25:48MU231M5bhseHUN 00:12:0100:00:3300:35:1300:00:1800:17:5900:00:2400:19:19
63Peter Janiga01:28:09MElite3M6VK Tatran KVSVK00:11:0600:00:2800:33:4400:00:2100:21:1500:00:3100:20:42
79Tomas Behun01:28:58MU232M7TITAN TRILIFECZE 00:10:2900:00:2700:32:3000:00:2300:23:1300:00:2000:21:34
819Tomáš Wiebauer01:29:05M40+3M8premiumsport.skSVK00:11:5300:00:4500:33:1800:00:2000:20:4900:00:4100:21:15
94Lubomir Nemec01:31:45MElite4M9TATRANSVK00:11:5200:01:0100:35:5800:00:3100:20:2100:01:0200:20:57
108Andrej Antal01:33:58MU233M10VK TatranSVK00:12:1500:00:5800:35:4200:00:3400:20:1800:00:3700:23:32
117Ivo Zachar01:34:50MElite5M11VK TatranSVK00:14:0700:00:4000:35:3500:00:3400:21:2900:00:2500:21:58
1215Arnold Halasz01:35:10M40+4M12Team PityeszHUN 00:14:4700:00:2900:35:0900:00:2400:23:3900:00:4400:19:55
1318Attila Várai01:35:34M40+5M13575HUN 00:10:4800:00:5400:35:0100:00:2800:23:4900:00:4800:23:43
1426Magdaléna Koberová01:37:01Wjunior1F1KKJ TýnCZE 00:11:4800:00:4100:38:3700:00:2400:21:5400:00:4300:22:52
1531Susanne Walter01:38:01W40+1F2Teamwork / KCH BerlinGER 00:14:2800:00:3100:36:1300:00:1700:23:5000:00:2700:22:13
1635Miguel HADLICH01:38:02M60+1M14Triatlon GeraSVK00:13:1000:00:5100:37:1700:00:2000:24:0000:00:3400:21:48
1713Marko Ujvári01:39:05Myouth1M15KKK-KomárnoSVK00:13:2200:00:5800:40:1800:00:3600:19:3100:00:4200:23:35
1828Kristýna Vejvodová01:44:00Wjunior2F3TSECZE 00:14:4100:01:0100:40:4800:00:2500:22:0000:00:4100:24:21
1920Jiří Kobera01:44:13M50+1M16KKJ TýnCZE 00:14:4600:01:0800:37:4500:00:5100:23:3100:01:1000:25:00
2027Anita Konečná01:47:24Wjunior3F4KKK KomárnoSVK00:17:4900:00:3900:42:2200:00:4800:21:4500:00:4000:23:18
2130Zuzana Fiedlerová01:48:54W40+2F5Dunajklub Kamzík BratislavaSVK00:16:4200:01:0300:40:5900:00:3000:23:3900:00:2500:25:33
2225Andrea Gőcze01:49:01Wjunior4F6Komárno Selye GymnáziumSVK00:11:4800:01:1100:42:4100:00:3100:24:0700:00:5000:27:50
2317Libor Sigmund01:51:38M40+6M17Dunajklub Kamzík BratislavaSVK00:15:2500:01:0700:40:2700:00:2800:23:5600:00:5700:29:15
2424Veronika Danišová01:55:43WElite1F7Dunajklub Kamzík BratislavaSVK00:14:2900:00:3900:44:0600:00:2400:23:3700:00:3800:31:47
2512Samuel Benko01:57:11Myouth2M18Dunajklub Kamzík BratislavaSVK00:13:5800:01:0600:44:4100:00:4300:23:5700:01:3300:31:10
2629Miriam Hanúsková01:57:12Wyouth1F8Dunajklub Kamzík BratislavaSVK00:14:1500:01:1100:44:1900:00:3900:24:0200:01:1700:31:26
2722Alexander Tamás02:01:56M50+2M19Weber KayakSVK00:18:2900:01:2400:41:5500:00:5300:28:2900:01:1500:29:29
2Marek DinkaDQMEliteMVK TatranSVK00:14:1900:01:0900:38:4200:00:3600:21:4200:01:1700:24:03
11Dániel RáczDQMjuniorMMecsek Maraton TeamHUN 00:11:5600:00:5500:36:0400:00:2400:21:5300:00:3300:22:42
6Martin ZahumenskyDNSMEliteMInstarea.lifeSVK
21Romek PietrzakDNSM50+MCentrum Rowerowe DSR TeamPOL
23Zdeněk MikolášDNSM60+MKLM-TrebícCZE
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)