Tomášovský beh 2018
19.8.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.pohlavieklubkrajinatempo
160
Jozef DUBAŠÁK00:28:01Muži B1MAK STEEPLE POPRADSVK3:38 min/km
2125
Vladimír MAJERČÁK00:28:59Muži A1MYogi TeamSVK3:45 min/km
3113
Tomáš KAMAS00:29:37Muži B2MTJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesSVK3:50 min/km
4130
Jaroslav LAVRIK00:30:44Muži A2MORHaZZ PopradSVK3:59 min/km
5135
Jozef KOŠÍK00:31:14Muži A3MVítkovceSVK4:03 min/km
679
Martin PLAČKO00:31:19Muži B3MŠK Iglovia SNVSVK4:04 min/km
7119
Matúš UŽÁK00:31:42Muži A4MSpiš MarketSVK4:07 min/km
8104
Lukáš KONCZ00:31:55Muži A5MABC Team HnúštaSVK4:08 min/km
9120
Roman RUS00:32:03Muži A6MNovoveská HutaSVK4:09 min/km
1021
Peter GOLIÁŠ00:32:09Muži A7MOCRA SlovakiaSVK4:10 min/km
1195
Franciszek DLUGOSZ00:32:44Muži C1MNewagPOL 4:15 min/km
12117
Branislav TOPORCER00:33:19Muži A8MSPK Medved, o.z. Spišská Nová VesSVK4:19 min/km
1384
Dávid PACÁK00:33:24Muži A9MSpišské TomášovceSVK4:20 min/km
14136
Peter HRABČÁK00:33:24Muži A10MBK ŠacaSVK4:20 min/km
1594
Roman GRAŇÁK00:34:48Muži A11MIST Liptovská TeplickaSVK4:31 min/km
16133
Denisa MARTONOVÁ00:35:07Ženy E1FKrompachySVK4:33 min/km
17115
Denis TRIPŠANSKÝ00:35:10Muži A12MSmižanySVK4:34 min/km
18111
Vladimír DEMJANOVIČ00:35:43Muži B4MKošiceSVK4:38 min/km
19110
Marián BIGOŠ00:35:56Muži B5MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:40 min/km
20118
Ľuboš KOTRADY00:36:04Muži B6MSmizanySVK4:41 min/km
2188
Milan HRUŠOVSKÝ00:36:25Muži D1MSTEZ Spišská Nová VesSVK4:43 min/km
22143
Adam RATAJ00:36:29Muži A13MKežmarokSVK4:44 min/km
23101
Matúš POMPÁŠ00:36:31Muži A14MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:44 min/km
24106
František LORINC00:36:56Muži C2MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:47 min/km
25114
František FINDURA00:37:06Ženy E2FSpišská Nová VesSVK4:49 min/km
2685
Tomáš TATARKO00:37:06Ženy E3FSpišské TomášovceSVK4:49 min/km
2786
Janka TATARKOVÁ00:37:06Ženy E4FSpišské TomášovceSVK4:49 min/km
27121
Michal NOVÁK00:37:06Muži A15MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:49 min/km
2977
Pavol HANČÁK00:37:06Muži A16MSpišské TomášovceSVK4:49 min/km
30134
Jozef BAKÓ00:37:14Muži B7MSNVSVK4:50 min/km
31129
Stanislav SVITAK00:37:31Muži D2MAK ZilinaSVK4:52 min/km
32127
Michaela ŠIROKÁ00:38:10Ženy E5FLevocaSVK4:57 min/km
33128
Renáta GREŠOVÁ00:38:22Ženy F1FKompavaSVK4:58 min/km
34138
Ondrej CHABADA00:38:33Muži C3MŠK STEZ Spišská Nová VesSVK5:00 min/km
3551
Vladimír ŽILKA00:38:44Muži A17MSpišský ŠtvrtokSVK5:01 min/km
3683
Miroslav FUKER00:38:45Muži C4MChata Maraton CingovSVK5:01 min/km
3793
Pavol GURA00:38:51Muži B8MVyšné RepašeSVK5:02 min/km
3890
Ondrej KOZÁK00:39:05Muži D3MSpišská Nová VesSVK5:04 min/km
39140
Andrej ŠIMKO00:39:09Muži A18MVillanet Spišská Nová VesSVK5:05 min/km
40132
Helena SVIŠÁKOVÁ00:39:12Ženy F2FSRTG KropmachySVK5:05 min/km
4191
Jan BOLANOVSKY00:39:13Muži A19MIRONN MANSVK5:05 min/km
4234
Milan STANKO00:39:13Muži A20MVrbovSVK5:05 min/km
4381
Vladimír MIŠENČIK00:39:24Muži A21MLevocaSVK5:07 min/km
4436
Matej BARTOŠ00:39:57Muži A22MSpišské TomášovceSVK5:11 min/km
45102
Monika TKÁČOVÁ00:40:00Ženy E6FSpišská Nová VesSVK5:11 min/km
46109
Imrich HROMJAK00:40:51Muži B9MPopradSVK5:18 min/km
47126
Peter PAVOL00:41:13Muži D4MAŠK Spišská Nová VesSVK5:21 min/km
4889
Gabriel KOSCELNÍK00:41:33Muži B10MTernaSVK5:23 min/km
4982
Drahomíra POPRACOVÁ00:41:34Ženy G1FKežmarokSVK5:24 min/km
50124
Katarína MAJERČÁKOVÁ00:41:51Ženy E7FYogi Team HarichovceSVK5:26 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)