Tomášovský beh 2018
19.8.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.pohlavieklubkrajinatempo
160
Jozef DUBAŠÁKJozef DUBAŠÁK
#60 M Muži B
00:28:0100:28:011Muži B1MAK STEEPLE POPRADSVK3:38 min/km
2125
Vladimír MAJERČÁKVladimír MAJERČÁK
#125 M Muži A
00:28:5900:28:591Muži A1MYogi TeamSVK3:45 min/km
3113
Tomáš KAMASTomáš KAMAS
#113 M Muži B
00:29:3700:29:372Muži B2MTJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesSVK3:50 min/km
4130
Jaroslav LAVRIKJaroslav LAVRIK
#130 M Muži A
00:30:4400:30:442Muži A2MORHaZZ PopradSVK3:59 min/km
5135
Jozef KOŠÍKJozef KOŠÍK
#135 M Muži A
00:31:1400:31:143Muži A3MVítkovceSVK4:03 min/km
679
Martin PLAČKOMartin PLAČKO
#79 M Muži B
00:31:1900:31:193Muži B3MŠK Iglovia SNVSVK4:04 min/km
7119
Matúš UŽÁKMatúš UŽÁK
#119 M Muži A
00:31:4200:31:424Muži A4MSpiš MarketSVK4:07 min/km
8104
Lukáš KONCZLukáš KONCZ
#104 M Muži A
00:31:5500:31:555Muži A5MABC Team HnúštaSVK4:08 min/km
9120
Roman RUSRoman RUS
#120 M Muži A
00:32:0300:32:036Muži A6MNovoveská HutaSVK4:09 min/km
1021
Peter GOLIÁŠPeter GOLIÁŠ
#21 M Muži A
00:32:0900:32:097Muži A7MOCRA SlovakiaSVK4:10 min/km
1195
Franciszek DLUGOSZFranciszek DLUGOSZ
#95 M Muži C
00:32:4400:32:441Muži C1MNewagPOL 4:15 min/km
12117
Branislav TOPORCERBranislav TOPORCER
#117 M Muži A
00:33:1900:33:198Muži A8MSPK Medved, o.z. Spišská Nová VesSVK4:19 min/km
1384
Dávid PACÁKDávid PACÁK
#84 M Muži A
00:33:2400:33:249Muži A9MSpišské TomášovceSVK4:20 min/km
14136
Peter HRABČÁKPeter HRABČÁK
#136 M Muži A
00:33:2400:33:2410Muži A10MBK ŠacaSVK4:20 min/km
1594
Roman GRAŇÁKRoman GRAŇÁK
#94 M Muži A
00:34:4800:34:4811Muži A11MIST Liptovská TeplickaSVK4:31 min/km
16133
Denisa MARTONOVÁDenisa MARTONOVÁ
#133 F Ženy E
00:35:0700:35:071Ženy E1FKrompachySVK4:33 min/km
17115
Denis TRIPŠANSKÝDenis TRIPŠANSKÝ
#115 M Muži A
00:35:1000:35:1012Muži A12MSmižanySVK4:34 min/km
18111
Vladimír DEMJANOVIČVladimír DEMJANOVIČ
#111 M Muži B
00:35:4300:35:434Muži B4MKošiceSVK4:38 min/km
19110
Marián BIGOŠMarián BIGOŠ
#110 M Muži B
00:35:5600:35:565Muži B5MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:40 min/km
20118
Ľuboš KOTRADYĽuboš KOTRADY
#118 M Muži B
00:36:0400:36:046Muži B6MSmizanySVK4:41 min/km
2188
Milan HRUŠOVSKÝMilan HRUŠOVSKÝ
#88 M Muži D
00:36:2500:36:251Muži D1MSTEZ Spišská Nová VesSVK4:43 min/km
22143
Adam RATAJAdam RATAJ
#143 M Muži A
00:36:2900:36:2913Muži A13MKežmarokSVK4:44 min/km
23101
Matúš POMPÁŠMatúš POMPÁŠ
#101 M Muži A
00:36:3100:36:3114Muži A14MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:44 min/km
24106
František LORINCFrantišek LORINC
#106 M Muži C
00:36:5600:36:562Muži C2MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:47 min/km
25114
František FINDURAFrantišek FINDURA
#114 F Ženy E
00:37:0600:37:062Ženy E2FSpišská Nová VesSVK4:49 min/km
2685
Tomáš TATARKOTomáš TATARKO
#85 F Ženy E
00:37:0600:37:063Ženy E3FSpišské TomášovceSVK4:49 min/km
2786
Janka TATARKOVÁJanka TATARKOVÁ
#86 F Ženy E
00:37:0600:37:064Ženy E4FSpišské TomášovceSVK4:49 min/km
27121
Michal NOVÁKMichal NOVÁK
#121 M Muži A
00:37:0600:37:0615Muži A15MSpišská Nová VesSVK4:49 min/km
2977
Pavol HANČÁKPavol HANČÁK
#77 M Muži A
00:37:0600:37:0616Muži A16MSpišské TomášovceSVK4:49 min/km
30134
Jozef BAKÓJozef BAKÓ
#134 M Muži B
00:37:1400:37:147Muži B7MSNVSVK4:50 min/km
31129
Stanislav SVITAKStanislav SVITAK
#129 M Muži D
00:37:3100:37:312Muži D2MAK ZilinaSVK4:52 min/km
32127
Michaela ŠIROKÁMichaela ŠIROKÁ
#127 F Ženy E
00:38:1000:38:105Ženy E5FLevocaSVK4:57 min/km
33128
Renáta GREŠOVÁRenáta GREŠOVÁ
#128 F Ženy F
00:38:2200:38:221Ženy F1FKompavaSVK4:58 min/km
34138
Ondrej CHABADAOndrej CHABADA
#138 M Muži C
00:38:3300:38:333Muži C3MŠK STEZ Spišská Nová VesSVK5:00 min/km
3551
Vladimír ŽILKAVladimír ŽILKA
#51 M Muži A
00:38:4400:38:4417Muži A17MSpišský ŠtvrtokSVK5:01 min/km
3683
Miroslav FUKERMiroslav FUKER
#83 M Muži C
00:38:4500:38:454Muži C4MChata Maraton CingovSVK5:01 min/km
3793
Pavol GURAPavol GURA
#93 M Muži B
00:38:5100:38:518Muži B8MVyšné RepašeSVK5:02 min/km
3890
Ondrej KOZÁKOndrej KOZÁK
#90 M Muži D
00:39:0500:39:053Muži D3MSpišská Nová VesSVK5:04 min/km
39140
Andrej ŠIMKOAndrej ŠIMKO
#140 M Muži A
00:39:0900:39:0918Muži A18MVillanet Spišská Nová VesSVK5:05 min/km
40132
Helena SVIŠÁKOVÁHelena SVIŠÁKOVÁ
#132 F Ženy F
00:39:1200:39:122Ženy F2FSRTG KropmachySVK5:05 min/km
4191
Jan BOLANOVSKYJan BOLANOVSKY
#91 M Muži A
00:39:1300:39:1319Muži A19MIRONN MANSVK5:05 min/km
4234
Milan STANKOMilan STANKO
#34 M Muži A
00:39:1300:39:1320Muži A20MVrbovSVK5:05 min/km
4381
Vladimír MIŠENČIKVladimír MIŠENČIK
#81 M Muži A
00:39:2400:39:2421Muži A21MLevocaSVK5:07 min/km
4436
Matej BARTOŠMatej BARTOŠ
#36 M Muži A
00:39:5700:39:5722Muži A22MSpišské TomášovceSVK5:11 min/km
45102
Monika TKÁČOVÁMonika TKÁČOVÁ
#102 F Ženy E
00:40:0000:40:006Ženy E6FSpišská Nová VesSVK5:11 min/km
46109
Imrich HROMJAKImrich HROMJAK
#109 M Muži B
00:40:5100:40:519Muži B9MPopradSVK5:18 min/km
47126
Peter PAVOLPeter PAVOL
#126 M Muži D
00:41:1300:41:134Muži D4MAŠK Spišská Nová VesSVK5:21 min/km
4889
Gabriel KOSCELNÍKGabriel KOSCELNÍK
#89 M Muži B
00:41:3300:41:3310Muži B10MTernaSVK5:23 min/km
4982
Drahomíra POPRACOVÁDrahomíra POPRACOVÁ
#82 F Ženy G
00:41:3400:41:341Ženy G1FKežmarokSVK5:24 min/km
50124
Katarína MAJERČÁKOVÁKatarína MAJERČÁKOVÁ
#124 F Ženy E
00:41:5100:41:517Ženy E7FYogi Team HarichovceSVK5:26 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)