ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
14.10.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.por. M/Žklubtempo
1283
Peter ŽÁČIKPeter ŽÁČIK
#283 M
01:00:0501:00:051
(1)
M11SMTA Nitra4:17 min/km
2199
Jozef ČURLEJJozef ČURLEJ
#199 M
01:01:3401:01:342
(2)
M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
3284
Pavol ŽÁČIKPavol ŽÁČIK
#284 M
01:02:3201:02:323
(3)
M33SMTA Nitra4:28 min/km
4249
Furár MILANFurár MILAN
#249 M40
01:02:4701:02:471
(4)
M4014BK Duslo4:29 min/km
5254
Lukas NOVAKLukas NOVAK
#254 M
01:03:4101:03:414
(5)
M45TJ Dynamo DK4:32 min/km
6289
Vladimír KOVÁČVladimír KOVÁČ
#289 M
01:03:4101:03:415
(6)
M564:32 min/km
780
Michal HORVÁTHMichal HORVÁTH
#80 M
01:06:1301:06:136
(7)
M674:43 min/km
8267
Vincent SÝKORAVincent SÝKORA
#267 M40
01:07:0001:07:002
(8)
M4028Obyce4:47 min/km
9207
Tomáš ĎURTATomáš ĎURTA
#207 M
01:07:1101:07:117
(9)
M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
10256
Mário ONDRIAŠMário ONDRIAŠ
#256 M40
01:08:1501:08:153
(10)
M40310Tribošport ZM4:52 min/km
11240
Michal LENGYELMichal LENGYEL
#240 M40
01:08:3301:08:334
(11)
M40411Nitra4:53 min/km
12187
Štefan BENCŠtefan BENC
#187 M
01:09:2401:09:248
(12)
M812Nitra4:57 min/km
13257
Ivan PAVELKAIvan PAVELKA
#257 M50
01:09:4201:09:421
(13)
M50113Bojnicky4:58 min/km
14202
Peter DOBŠOVIČPeter DOBŠOVIČ
#202 M40
01:10:2401:10:245
(14)
M40514OšK-Zavar5:01 min/km
15270
Pavol TOKÁRPavol TOKÁR
#270 M
01:10:2701:10:279
(15)
M915ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:01 min/km
16186
Miroslav BÁTOVSKÝMiroslav BÁTOVSKÝ
#186 M40
01:10:3401:10:346
(16)
M40616AK Tlmace5:02 min/km
17260
Ondrej PETRÍKOndrej PETRÍK
#260 M
01:10:3501:10:3510
(17)
M1017SRTG Topolcany5:02 min/km
18193
Tomáš BRESTIČTomáš BRESTIČ
#193 M
01:10:4901:10:4911
(18)
M1118Vrbové5:03 min/km
19217
Ján CHRENKOJán CHRENKO
#217 M
01:11:0701:11:0712
(19)
M1219Tv Nitricka5:04 min/km
20292
Stanislav ďurigaStanislav ďuriga
#292 M50
01:11:1301:11:132
(20)
M502205:05 min/km
21235
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁDenisa KUŠNIEROVÁ
#235 Z40
01:11:4001:11:401
(1)
Z4011Trail Runners Trnava5:07 min/km
22227
Branislav KOVACIKBranislav KOVACIK
#227 M
01:11:4301:11:4313
(21)
M1321POLYGYMteam5:07 min/km
23215
Lukáš HRICÁKLukáš HRICÁK
#215 M
01:11:4901:11:4914
(22)
M1422Varloši5:07 min/km
24244
Pavol MAJOPavol MAJO
#244 M
01:12:1501:12:1515
(23)
M1523Kamienky5:09 min/km
25196
Martin BÚTORAMartin BÚTORA
#196 M40
01:12:2601:12:267
(24)
M40724Nitra5:10 min/km
26250
Jaroslav BAŤOJaroslav BAŤO
#250 M40
01:12:3101:12:318
(25)
M408255:10 min/km
27233
Soňa KRNÁČOVÁSoňa KRNÁČOVÁ
#233 Z40
01:13:0001:13:002
(2)
Z4022BK Pyxida C. Klacany5:12 min/km
28281
Michal VRŽDIAKMichal VRŽDIAK
#281 M
01:13:0401:13:0416
(26)
M1626BERNOHY.sk5:13 min/km
29295
František ČERVENÁKFrantišek ČERVENÁK
#295 M50
01:13:2801:13:283
(27)
M503275:14 min/km
30286
Róbert TUCSOKRóbert TUCSOK
#286 M50
01:13:4301:13:434
(28)
M504285:15 min/km
31300
Dávid KALAYDávid KALAY
#300 M
01:13:4501:13:4517
(29)
M17295:16 min/km
32262
Ján POBUDAJán POBUDA
#262 M50
01:13:5201:13:525
(30)
M50530Vozokany5:16 min/km
33245
Peter MATALAPeter MATALA
#245 M
01:14:1001:14:1018
(31)
M1831Rimavská Sobota5:17 min/km
34268
Peter ŠIMURKAPeter ŠIMURKA
#268 M
01:14:4401:14:4419
(32)
M1932Nitra5:20 min/km
35188
Michal BERECMichal BEREC
#188 M40
01:14:4801:14:489
(33)
M40933viohrady n/váhom5:20 min/km
36278
Dagmar VARGOVÁDagmar VARGOVÁ
#278 Z
01:15:1101:15:111
(3)
Z13AK Bojnicky5:22 min/km
37259
Tomáš PETERKATomáš PETERKA
#259 M
01:15:2701:15:2720
(34)
M2034Extreme obstacle runners5:23 min/km
38237
Pavol KUŠTÁRPavol KUŠTÁR
#237 M
01:15:4701:15:4721
(35)
M2135Bleu, Blanc, Rouge 15:24 min/km
39285
Vladimír ŠATKAVladimír ŠATKA
#285 M
01:16:3001:16:3022
(36)
M22365:27 min/km
40266
Eugen SCHELINGEugen SCHELING
#266 M40
01:17:3201:17:3210
(37)
M401037ŠK Oravaman5:32 min/km
41183
Ondrej BABALAOndrej BABALA
#183 M
01:18:4101:18:4123
(38)
M2338Topolcany5:37 min/km
42185
Ľuboš BAŤKOĽuboš BAŤKO
#185 M40
01:18:5101:18:5111
(39)
M401139Sport for fun Malacky5:37 min/km
43195
Michal SCHULZMichal SCHULZ
#195 M
01:19:2901:19:2924
(40)
M24405:40 min/km
44271
Juraj TOTHJuraj TOTH
#271 M
01:19:3001:19:3025
(41)
M254112 z Ivanky5:40 min/km
45191
Peter SCHULZPeter SCHULZ
#191 M40
01:19:3701:19:3712
(42)
M4012425:41 min/km
46246
Michal MATÚŠKAMichal MATÚŠKA
#246 M
01:19:4301:19:4326
(43)
M2643Nitra5:41 min/km
47276
Ervín SZUCZErvín SZUCZ
#276 M50
01:19:4501:19:456
(44)
M506445:41 min/km
48200
Pavol DANIŠPavol DANIŠ
#200 M40
01:20:0401:20:0413
(45)
M401345Nové Zámky5:43 min/km
49252
Albert NAGYAlbert NAGY
#252 M
01:20:1401:20:1427
(46)
M2746NitRUNcani5:43 min/km
50273
Jakub TRIMAYJakub TRIMAY
#273 M
01:20:1601:20:1628
(47)
M2847Nitra5:44 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
fb