ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
14.10.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubtempo
225
Karol KONTÚRNot startedM40Bezim o 106
Peter HORNIKDNSMBratislava
Tatiana LAKATOŠOVÁDNSZ40Vinohradské strely
Gabriel LUBUŠKIDNSMJasová
Margita RUSNAKOVADNSZ40Nitra
Slavomír ŠEBÍKDNSM40Bratislava
Tomáš TÓTHDNSMŠušky-Hrušky (for QPC)
Stamatios TSERKEZOPOULOSDNSM40Nitra
Petronela VELČICKADNSZ40Nitra
1283
Peter ŽÁČIK01:00:05M11SMTA Nitra4:17 min/km
2199
Jozef ČURLEJ01:01:34M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
3284
Pavol ŽÁČIK01:02:32M33SMTA Nitra4:28 min/km
4249
Furár MILAN01:02:47M4014BK Duslo4:29 min/km
6289
Vladimír KOVÁČ01:03:41M564:32 min/km
5254
Lukas NOVAK01:03:41M45TJ Dynamo DK4:32 min/km
780
Michal HORVÁTH01:06:13M674:43 min/km
8267
Vincent SÝKORA01:07:00M4028Obyce4:47 min/km
9207
Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
10256
Mário ONDRIAŠ01:08:15M40310Tribošport ZM4:52 min/km
11240
Michal LENGYEL01:08:33M40411Nitra4:53 min/km
12187
Štefan BENC01:09:24M812Nitra4:57 min/km
13257
Ivan PAVELKA01:09:42M50113Bojnicky4:58 min/km
15270
Pavol TOKÁR01:10:27M915ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:01 min/km
14202
Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:10:24M40514OšK-Zavar5:01 min/km
16186
Miroslav BÁTOVSKÝ01:10:34M40616AK Tlmace5:02 min/km
17260
Ondrej PETRÍK01:10:35M1017SRTG Topolcany5:02 min/km
18193
Tomáš BRESTIČ01:10:49M1118Vrbové5:03 min/km
19217
Ján CHRENKO01:11:07M1219Tv Nitricka5:04 min/km
20292
Stanislav ďuriga01:11:13M502205:05 min/km
22227
Branislav KOVACIK01:11:43M1321POLYGYMteam5:07 min/km
21235
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ01:11:40Z4011Trail Runners Trnava5:07 min/km
23215
Lukáš HRICÁK01:11:49M1422Varloši5:07 min/km
24244
Pavol MAJO01:12:15M1523Kamienky5:09 min/km
26250
Jaroslav BAŤO01:12:31M408255:10 min/km
25196
Martin BÚTORA01:12:26M40724Nitra5:10 min/km
27233
Soňa KRNÁČOVÁ01:13:00Z4022BK Pyxida C. Klacany5:12 min/km
28281
Michal VRŽDIAK01:13:04M1626BERNOHY.sk5:13 min/km
29295
František ČERVENÁK01:13:28M503275:14 min/km
30286
Róbert TUCSOK01:13:43M504285:15 min/km
31300
Dávid KALAY01:13:45M17295:16 min/km
32262
Ján POBUDA01:13:52M50530Vozokany5:16 min/km
33245
Peter MATALA01:14:10M1831Rimavská Sobota5:17 min/km
35188
Michal BEREC01:14:48M40933viohrady n/váhom5:20 min/km
34268
Peter ŠIMURKA01:14:44M1932Nitra5:20 min/km
36278
Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:15:11Z13AK Bojnicky5:22 min/km
37259
Tomáš PETERKA01:15:27M2034Extreme obstacle runners5:23 min/km
38237
Pavol KUŠTÁR01:15:47M2135Bleu, Blanc, Rouge 15:24 min/km
39285
Vladimír ŠATKA01:16:30M22365:27 min/km
40266
Eugen SCHELING01:17:32M401037ŠK Oravaman5:32 min/km
41183
Ondrej BABALA01:18:41M2338Topolcany5:37 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
fb