ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
14.10.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubtempo
21235
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ01:11:40Z4011Trail Runners Trnava5:07 min/km
4249
Furár MILAN01:02:47M4014BK Duslo4:29 min/km
13257
Ivan PAVELKA01:09:42M50113Bojnicky4:58 min/km
1283
Peter ŽÁČIK01:00:05M11SMTA Nitra4:17 min/km
36278
Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:15:11Z13AK Bojnicky5:22 min/km
20292
Stanislav ďuriga01:11:13M502205:05 min/km
8267
Vincent SÝKORA01:07:00M4028Obyce4:47 min/km
27233
Soňa KRNÁČOVÁ01:13:00Z4022BK Pyxida C. Klacany5:12 min/km
2199
Jozef ČURLEJ01:01:34M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
52210
Monika GABULOVÁ01:21:06Z24Nitra5:47 min/km
59258
Monika PAVELKOVÁ01:23:33Z4036Bojnicky5:58 min/km
10256
Mário ONDRIAŠ01:08:15M40310Tribošport ZM4:52 min/km
3284
Pavol ŽÁČIK01:02:32M33SMTA Nitra4:28 min/km
56294
Lýdia ŠTEVULIAKOVÁ01:22:08Z355:52 min/km
29295
František ČERVENÁK01:13:28M503275:14 min/km
30286
Róbert TUCSOK01:13:43M504285:15 min/km
63287
Lenka LOMNICKÁ01:24:13Z476:00 min/km
5254
Lukas NOVAK01:03:41M45TJ Dynamo DK4:32 min/km
75229
Nikoleta KOVÁČOVÁ01:27:17Z40410Beh vecernou Nitrou6:14 min/km
11240
Michal LENGYEL01:08:33M40411Nitra4:53 min/km
65241
Magda LENOCHOVÁ01:24:31Z58Levice6:02 min/km
14202
Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:10:24M40514OšK-Zavar5:01 min/km
32262
Ján POBUDA01:13:52M50530Vozokany5:16 min/km
84288
Stanislava ŠIATINSKÁ01:29:22Z405116:23 min/km
6289
Vladimír KOVÁČ01:03:41M564:32 min/km
780
Michal HORVÁTH01:06:13M674:43 min/km
47276
Ervín SZUCZ01:19:45M506445:41 min/km
89184
Ela HORVÁTHOVÁ01:30:54Z406126:29 min/km
16186
Miroslav BÁTOVSKÝ01:10:34M40616AK Tlmace5:02 min/km
72232
Elena KRAMÁROVÁ01:26:31Z69NZBK6:10 min/km
91216
Miroslava HROMCOVÁ01:31:15Z40713Náhoda6:31 min/km
25196
Martin BÚTORA01:12:26M40724Nitra5:10 min/km
58198
Martin ČIERNY01:23:13M50753NitRUNcania5:56 min/km
9207
Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
100251
Kamila MONDOČKOVÁ01:35:56Z714Zlaté Moravce6:51 min/km
112205
Natalia DRAFIOVA01:42:34Z40815slimácik7:19 min/km
12187
Štefan BENC01:09:24M812Nitra4:57 min/km
77226
Šimon KÓNYA01:27:36M50867Nitra6:15 min/km
114234
Lenka KRPELÁNOVÁ01:42:50Z817slimácik7:20 min/km
26250
Jaroslav BAŤO01:12:31M408255:10 min/km
115221
Jaroslava JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ01:46:12Z918Pieštany7:35 min/km
35188
Michal BEREC01:14:48M40933viohrady n/váhom5:20 min/km
113211
Anita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ01:42:35Z40916Nové Zámky7:19 min/km
15270
Pavol TOKÁR01:10:27M915ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:01 min/km
83293
Miroslav JANOVČÍK01:28:49M50973Novozámocka bežecká komunita6:20 min/km
118297
Eva PAVLOVIČOVÁ01:52:31Z4010208:02 min/km
40266
Eugen SCHELING01:17:32M401037ŠK Oravaman5:32 min/km
116263
Sylvia RAFAYOVÁ01:48:39Z1019Nitra7:45 min/km
17260
Ondrej PETRÍK01:10:35M1017SRTG Topolcany5:02 min/km
95190
Cyril BOHUNICKÝ01:32:24M501082BK Malženice6:36 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
fb